Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2005 Cal South State Open Cup
VENUE:  Kern County Soccer Park
FIELD:  Field 11
FIELD#:  11

  Saturday, February 05, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3775  Bakersfield KCSP SC  08:00 AM  11 SSV BURBANK B11 2 vs.PATEADORES1Boys Under 11 Bracket
 3644  Bakersfield KCSP SC  09:30 AM  11 Nomads Soccer Club BU11 2 vs.CROWN CITY UNITED B930Boys Under 11 Bracket
 3857  Bakersfield KCSP SC  11:00 AM  11 SASC STING RED 7 vs.PQ PREMIER RED1Boys Under 11 Bracket
 3719  Bakersfield KCSP SC  12:30 PM  11 SO CAL UNITED 4 vs.COASTAL QUEST1Boys Under 11 Bracket
 3856  Bakersfield KCSP SC  02:00 PM  11 PATEADORES 1 vs.SASC STING RED6Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 06, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3864  Bakersfield KCSP SC  08:00 AM  11 PQ PREMIER RED 5 vs.SSV BURBANK B110Boys Under 11 Bracket
 3683  Bakersfield KCSP SC  09:30 AM  11 CV Manchester - BCU11 - 0016 1 vs.Irvine Lasers B94 Blue0Boys Under 11 Bracket
 3794  Bakersfield KCSP SC  11:00 AM  11 SBSC White 0 vs.CANYON PSA BOYS U110Boys Under 11 Bracket
 3750  Bakersfield KCSP SC  12:30 PM  11 SO CAL UNITED 3 vs.NORTH IRVINE SOCCER CLUB0Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Saturday, April 02, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 6036  Bakersfield KCSP SC  07:30 AM  11 COYOTES 10 vs.MATRIX BONITA G141Girls Under 14 Bracket
 6071  Bakersfield KCSP SC  09:00 AM  11 LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE 2 vs.FC BARCELONA - RED1Girls Under 14 Bracket
 5995  Bakersfield KCSP SC  10:30 AM  11 San Diego Surf - GU14 Gold 2 vs.North County Pacific SC - 01 - GU141Girls Under 14 Bracket
 6047  Bakersfield KCSP SC  12:00 PM  11 CORONA EAGLES 1 vs.APEX CHAOS2Girls Under 14 Bracket
 6035  Bakersfield KCSP SC  01:30 PM  11 FC BARCELONA - RED 1 vs.COYOTES0Girls Under 14 Bracket
 6082  Bakersfield KCSP SC  03:00 PM  11 MATRIX BONITA G14 1 vs.LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE5Girls Under 14 Bracket

  Sunday, April 03, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 6046  Bakersfield KCSP SC  09:30 AM  11 North County Pacific SC - 01 - GU14 2 vs.CORONA EAGLES0Girls Under 14 Bracket
 6008  Bakersfield KCSP SC  11:00 AM  11 MATRIX BONITA G14 1 vs.FC BARCELONA - RED6Girls Under 14 Bracket
 6087  Bakersfield KCSP SC  12:30 PM  11 LAGUNA HILLS ECLIPSE 1 vs.COYOTES1Girls Under 14 Bracket
 6098  Bakersfield KCSP SC  02:00 PM  11 APEX CHAOS 0 vs.North County Pacific SC - 01 - GU140Girls Under 14 Bracket