Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2005 Cal South State Open Cup
VENUE:  Delete LNSC 2
FIELD:  Field 31
FIELD#:  31

  Saturday, February 05, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3863  Delete LNSC 2  09:00 AM  31 FRYSC Rangers 4 vs.ESC FC HEAT AA-A0Boys Under 12 Bracket
 3729  Delete LNSC 2  10:30 AM  31 TIGERS SOCCER CLUB 1 vs.CRSC BRIGADE2Boys Under 12 Bracket
 3748  Delete LNSC 2  12:00 PM  31 CARLSBAD WAVE BU12blue 0 vs.Sportsklubben FRAM United0Boys Under 12 Bracket
 3825  Delete LNSC 2  01:30 PM  31 SOUTH COAST UNITED 4 vs.BREA BLAZE BU120Boys Under 12 Bracket
 3765  Delete LNSC 2  03:00 PM  31 LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BREAKERS 2 vs.Northwest Bakersfield Strikers 920Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Sunday, February 06, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3687  Delete LNSC 2  09:00 AM  31 CORONA EAGLES 0 vs.CARLSBAD WAVE BU12blue3Boys Under 12 Bracket
 3847  Delete LNSC 2  10:30 AM  31 Simi Academy of Soccer BU12 0F vs.PSCS UNITED
Forfeited Game
2Boys Under 12 Bracket
 3789  Delete LNSC 2  12:00 PM  31 ALLIANCE BLUE 1 vs.LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BREAKERS1Boys Under 12 Bracket
 3754  Delete LNSC 2  01:30 PM  31 CORONA DEL MAR 1 vs.SCV MAGIC1Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Sunday, February 27, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4023  Delete LNSC 2  08:00 AM  31 ROVERS SC B13 4 vs.SBSC White1Boys Under 13 Bracket
 3876  Delete LNSC 2  09:30 AM  31 SOUTH COAST BREAKERS
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.COASTAL QUEST Dragons
Forfeited Game
1FBoys Under 13 Bracket
 3929  Delete LNSC 2  11:00 AM  31 RAMPAGE F.C. B13 2 vs.HAWKS-BLACK2Boys Under 13 Bracket
 3945  Delete LNSC 2  12:30 PM  31 OYSA WAVE 2 vs.DBWV Premier0Boys Under 13 Bracket
 3896  Delete LNSC 2  02:00 PM  31 NEWPORT MESA INFINITY 1 vs.PCSC REVOLUTION4Boys Under 13 Bracket
 3880  Delete LNSC 2  03:30 PM  31 TIGERS SOCCER CLUB 0 vs.OJSC PREMIER7Boys Under 13 Bracket

  Saturday, March 05, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4968  Delete LNSC 2  08:00 AM  31 Sportsklubben FRAM Freedom 2 vs.Nomads Soccer Club GU120Girls Under 12 Round of 32
 4843  Delete LNSC 2  10:00 AM  31 CALIFORNIA STARS 2 vs.Southwest SC - GU120Girls Under 12 Round of 32
 4822  Delete LNSC 2  12:00 PM  31 Irvine Lasers B94 0 vs.SASC STING RED3Boys Under 11 Round of 16

  Sunday, March 06, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3899  Delete LNSC 2  09:30 AM  31 FORCE SC B91 WHITE 4 vs.SO CAL UNITED3Boys Under 13 Bracket
 3892  Delete LNSC 2  11:00 AM  31 EAGLES 11 vs.FCI UNITED0Boys Under 13 Bracket
 3939  Delete LNSC 2  12:30 PM  31 SASC STING 4 vs.Apple Valley SC Storm1Boys Under 13 Bracket
 3902  Delete LNSC 2  02:00 PM  31 REAL MADRID FC 4 vs.WSC QUAKES 33Boys Under 13 Bracket
 3910  Delete LNSC 2  03:30 PM  31 HOTSPURS USA WHITE
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SWSC Alliance BU13 White1FBoys Under 13 Bracket

  Sunday, March 13, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4512  Delete LNSC 2  08:00 AM  31 Claremont Stars White 0 vs.FURY FC BLACK4Girls Under 13 Bracket
 5029  Delete LNSC 2  12:30 PM  31 San Diego Surf - GU13 Blue 4 vs.CALIFORNIA LEGENDS0Girls Under 13 Round of 64
 5006  Delete LNSC 2  02:30 PM  31 Apple Valley SC Storm 4 vs.Westside Breakers 91 Blue1Girls Under 13 Round of 64

  Saturday, April 02, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5839  Delete LNSC 2  07:30 AM  31 Claremont Stars Red 1 vs.BEACH SOCCER WHITE1Girls Under 16 Bracket
 5799  Delete LNSC 2  09:10 AM  31 FOOTHILL STORM 0 vs.CQSC Nightmares0Girls Under 16 Bracket
 5806  Delete LNSC 2  10:50 AM  31 AV Sharks GU-16 2 vs.JSC Warriors2Girls Under 16 Bracket
 5810  Delete LNSC 2  12:30 PM  31 Futbol Club Bakersfield - 01 - GU16 3 vs.Surge1Girls Under 16 Bracket
 5804  Delete LNSC 2  02:10 PM  31 FORCE SC G88 0 vs.Claremont Stars Red4Girls Under 16 Bracket
 5863  Delete LNSC 2  03:50 PM  31 Nomads Soccer Club GU16 2 vs.FOOTHILL STORM1Girls Under 16 Bracket

  Sunday, April 03, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5825  Delete LNSC 2  08:00 AM  31 CFC SANTANA 1 vs.AV Sharks GU-163Girls Under 16 Bracket
 5798  Delete LNSC 2  09:40 AM  31 SIMI VALLEY S. C. ECLIPSE 0 vs.Futbol Club Bakersfield - 01 - GU161Girls Under 16 Bracket
 5840  Delete LNSC 2  11:20 AM  31 WESTSIDE BREAKERS 88 WHITE 4 vs.Claremont Stars Red0Girls Under 16 Bracket
 5858  Delete LNSC 2  01:00 PM  31 CROWN CITY UNITED 88 5 vs.FOOTHILL STORM0Girls Under 16 Bracket
 5874  Delete LNSC 2  02:40 PM  31 Atletico Madrid, U.S.A. - 01 - GU16 4 vs.AV Sharks GU-161Girls Under 16 Bracket
 5803  Delete LNSC 2  04:20 PM  31 BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS 1 vs.Futbol Club Bakersfield - 01 - GU160Girls Under 16 Bracket

  Sunday, April 10, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5885  Delete LNSC 2  10:00 AM  31 San Diego Surf - GU16 Gold 3 vs.PQ PREMIER BLACK1Girls Under 16 Quarter Final

  Saturday, April 16, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 6225  Delete LNSC 2  08:00 AM  31 PSC THUNDER 3 vs.FC BRATZ - GU180Girls Under 18 Quarter Final
 6222  Delete LNSC 2  10:00 AM  31 Carlsbad Lightning - GU18 Red 0 vs.San Clemente United Soccer Club - 01 - GU191Girls Under 18 Quarter Final
 6227  Delete LNSC 2  01:00 PM  31 PSC THUNDER 2 vs.WSC IMPACT3Girls Under 18 Semi-Final
 6224  Delete LNSC 2  03:00 PM  31 San Clemente United Soccer Club - 01 - GU19 1 vs.San Diego Surf - GU18 Blue4Girls Under 18 Semi-Final