Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2021 National Cup Olders
VENUE:  SoCal Sports Complex Oceanside
FIELD:  SoCal 21
FIELD#:  21

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 41781  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  21 Tigres Academy UANL California B2002 4 vs.NOMADS SC - B20011Boys 2002-01/19U-20U Bracket
 32082  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  21 Celtic Academy 1888 B02 1 vs.LASC B03 Lee4Boys 2002-01/19U-20U Bracket
 32070  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  21 Legends FC Boys B02 SFV 2 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B20021Boys 2002-01/19U-20U Bracket
 31265  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  21 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B06 1 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Aguirre5Boys 2006/15U Bracket
 31271  SoCal Complex  03:10 PM  21 Albion SC Central Cal South B06 Premier 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (E. Hollywood) Blue4Boys 2006/15U Bracket
 31725  SoCal Complex  04:50 PM  21 Pateadores IER G2006 0 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - G20062Girls 2006/15U Bracket

  Sunday, May 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 32080  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  21 LASC B03 Lee 3 vs.Downtown LA Soccer Club Boyle Heights - B20010Boys 2002-01/19U-20U Bracket
 32074  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  21 AVSC Storm Academy B02 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2002-Blue1Boys 2002-01/19U-20U Bracket
 32041  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  21 Man U Soccer Club G2002 2 vs.Strikers FC - CM & HB G02 Escobar1Girls 2002-01/19U-20U Bracket
 32047  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  21 TUSA Soccer Club - G2002
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Premier G2002 - Coerver Elite HB1FGirls 2002-01/19U-20U Bracket
 32053  SoCal Complex  03:20 PM  21 LA Power SL - 040J - G2001 0 vs.LASC G02 Zaharie9Girls 2002-01/19U-20U Bracket
 39729  SoCal Complex  05:10 PM  21 FRAM B05 - Britton 2 vs.FC Valencia - B2005 - Navy1Boys 2005/16U Bracket

  Saturday, June 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 49567  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  21 Total Futbol Academy (SE LA) 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC1Boys 2006/15U Semi-Final
 31810  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  21 Celtic Academy 1888 0 vs.Downey FC - B051Boys 2005/16U Semi-Final
 36303  SoCal Complex  12:00 PM  21 FRAM B04 - Chovkovy 1 vs.Riverside City FC - B2004 Academy2Boys 2004/17U Semi-Final
 31990  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  21 FRAM B03 - Britton 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite1Boys 2003/18U Semi-Final
 31938  SoCal Complex  04:00 PM  21 LASC G04 Bradbury 6 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Elite1Girls 2004/17U Semi-Final