Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

United Academy Spring 2015
VENUE:  Lakeland Village Middle School
FIELD:  Under 12/18
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, March 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 620217  David A. Brown Middle School  08:00 AM  2 United Academy - Wildomar - B10 4 vs.United Academy - Wildomar - B1011LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket
 620218  David A. Brown Middle School  09:00 AM  2 United Academy - Wildomar - B10 4 vs.United Academy - Wildomar - B100LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket
 639908  David A. Brown Middle School  10:00 AM  2 Signature GU10 Spangler   vs.Singature Game GU10 LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket
 620219  David A. Brown Middle School  11:00 AM  2 United Academy - Wildomar - B10 4 vs.United Academy - Wildomar - B104LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, March 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 620222  David A. Brown Middle School  08:00 AM  2 United Academy - Wildomar - B10 1 vs.United Academy - Lake Elsinore - B101LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket
 620225  David A. Brown Middle School  09:00 AM  2 United Academy - Wildomar - B10 5 vs.United Academy - Wildomar - B102LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket
 620227  David A. Brown Middle School  10:00 AM  2 United Academy - Wildomar - B10 3 vs.United Academy - Wildomar - B102LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, April 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 620243  David A. Brown Middle School  08:30 AM  2 United Academy - Wildomar - B10 2 vs.HCSA U10 - Cuadra1LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket
 639911  David A. Brown Middle School  09:30 AM  2 Singature Game GU10   vs.Signature GU10 Spangler LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 620247  David A. Brown Middle School  08:00 AM  2 United Academy - Wildomar - B10 9 vs.United Academy - Lake Elsinore - B104LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket
 620250  David A. Brown Middle School  09:00 AM  2 United Academy - Wildomar - B10 5 vs.United Academy - Wildomar - B102LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket
 620251  David A. Brown Middle School  10:00 AM  2 United Academy - Wildomar - B10 6 vs.United Academy - Wildomar - B101LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 620253  David A. Brown Middle School  08:00 AM  2 United Academy - Wildomar - B10 4 vs.HCSA U10 - Cuadra0LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket
 620254  David A. Brown Middle School  09:00 AM  2 United Academy - Wildomar - B10 6 vs.HCSA U10 - Mendoza3LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket
 620257  David A. Brown Middle School  10:00 AM  2 United Academy - Wildomar - B10 0 vs.United Academy - Lake Elsinore - B103LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket
 620258  David A. Brown Middle School  11:00 AM  2 United Academy - Wildomar - B10 0 vs.United Academy - Lake Elsinore - B100LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket
 620259  David A. Brown Middle School  12:00 PM  2 United Academy - Wildomar - B10
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.United Academy - Wildomar - B103FLE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 620265  David A. Brown Middle School  08:00 AM  2 United Academy - Wildomar - B10 5 vs.United Academy - Wildomar - B101LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket
 620266  David A. Brown Middle School  09:00 AM  2 United Academy - Wildomar - B10 3 vs.United Academy - Wildomar - B100LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket
 620267  David A. Brown Middle School  10:00 AM  2 United Academy - Wildomar - B10 3 vs.United Academy - Wildomar - B100LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 620268  David A. Brown Middle School  08:00 AM  2 United Academy - Wildomar - B10   vs.HCSA U10 - Lewis LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket
 620270  David A. Brown Middle School  09:00 AM  2 United Academy - Wildomar - B10   vs.HCSA U10 - Mendoza LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket
 620273  David A. Brown Middle School  10:00 AM  2 United Academy - Wildomar - B10   vs.United Academy - Lake Elsinore - B10 LE, HTC, Wild Co-ed Under 10 Bracket