Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2015 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers U12-13
VENUE:  SoCal Sports Complex Oceanside
FIELD:  SoCal 8
FIELD#:  08

  Saturday, February 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 527173  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  08 Attack B01 Premier 2 vs.Sand and Surf SC - B01 Black0Boys Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527167  SoCal Sports Complex  09:30 AM  08 San Diego SC B2001 ACADEMY Navy 5 vs.Santa Barbara - BU13 White0Boys Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527179  SoCal Sports Complex  11:00 AM  08 Hotspurs USA - BU13 Academy 6 vs.Pateadores HB BU131Boys Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527191  SoCal Sports Complex  12:30 PM  08 CUFC BU13 Elite - Malone 0 vs.West Coast FC - Kirsch2Boys Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527472  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  08 CUFC GU13 Premier - Drummond 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Gold5Girls Under 13 Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 526488  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  08 CDA Slammers FC B02 Hernandez 1 vs.United Futbol Club -B02 Gold2Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 526512  SoCal Sports Complex  09:30 AM  08 Nomads S.C. - BU12 Demirdjian 2 vs.FCLA B02 Black0Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527422  SoCal Sports Complex  11:00 AM  08 BYSC Corona United - G12 1 vs.Beach FC SB North2Girls Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527494  SoCal Sports Complex  12:30 PM  08 Irvine Slammers FC - G01 2 vs.FC Golden State - G133Girls Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527471  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  08 Albion SC GU13White 4 vs.Downey FC City - GU131Girls Under 13 Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 527402  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  08 IE Surf G02 Premier TC 4 vs.Irvine Slammers FC - G020Girls Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527408  SoCal Sports Complex  09:30 AM  08 Beach FC LB Gold 3 vs.Sand and Surf SC - G02 Black0Girls Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527414  SoCal Sports Complex  11:00 AM  08 Strikers OC 02/03 Black 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers G02 White1Girls Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527420  SoCal Sports Complex  12:30 PM  08 CDA Slammers FC G02 Salazar 0 vs.BYSC Corona United - G121Girls Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527438  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  08 LIVERPOOL SC - G12 KEALALUHI 2 vs.Arsenal FC GU12 FC West Sipa4Girls Under 12 Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 527481  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  08 Beach FC LB Gold 1 vs.FRAM GU13 - Hoffman2Girls Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527463  SoCal Sports Complex  09:30 AM  08 Real Madrid FC 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - Erliebach2Girls Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 526468  SoCal Sports Complex  11:00 AM  08 La Verne Lazers Soccer Club - B12 Fernandez 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B12 Academy2Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 526504  SoCal Sports Complex  12:30 PM  08 Valley United - Delgado 0 vs.Surf Academy Select BU123Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 526486  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  08 CUFC BU12 Premier II - Dorlean 1 vs.CDA Slammers FC B02 Hernandez3Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket