Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2015 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers U12-13
VENUE:  SoCal Sports Complex Oceanside
FIELD:  SoCal 6
FIELD#:  06

  Saturday, February 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 526478  SoCal Sports Complex  07:30 AM  06 CUFC BU12 Premier - Cowell 1 vs.CSC San Diego 03 Academy2Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 526502  SoCal Sports Complex  09:00 AM  06 Arsenal FC BU12 FC North 3 vs.Valley United - Delgado1Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 526465  SoCal Sports Complex  10:30 AM  06 TVSA Hawks B12 Academy 0 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay Pre Academy I3Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527436  SoCal Sports Complex  12:00 PM  06 So Cal Blues - Ali 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G12 KEALALUHI1Girls Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527461  SoCal Sports Complex  01:30 PM  06 Anaheim Surf G13 Blue 1 vs.Real Madrid FC3Girls Under 13 Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 526482  SoCal Sports Complex  07:30 AM  06 Sand and Surf SC - B02 Black 1 vs.CUFC BU12 Premier - Cowell6Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 526506  SoCal Sports Complex  09:00 AM  06 Surf Academy Select BU12 2 vs.Arsenal FC BU12 FC North0Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527416  SoCal Sports Complex  10:30 AM  06 Fullerton Rangers G02 White 1 vs.Newport Mesa SC - Waves G12-LB0Girls Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527440  SoCal Sports Complex  12:00 PM  06 Arsenal FC GU12 FC West Sipa 3 vs.So Cal Blues - Ali1Girls Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527465  SoCal Sports Complex  01:30 PM  06 Eagles Soccer Club - Erliebach 4 vs.Anaheim Surf G13 Blue1Girls Under 13 Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 527176  SoCal Sports Complex  07:30 AM  06 Vista Storm SC BU13 Academy- Huerta 3 vs.Attack B01 Premier1Boys Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527164  SoCal Sports Complex  09:00 AM  06 L A Galaxy South Bay Navy 2 vs.DMCV Sharks BU13 - Ashcroft0Boys Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527188  SoCal Sports Complex  10:30 AM  06 La Esperanza SB 2 vs.LA Premier FC1Boys Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527200  SoCal Sports Complex  12:00 PM  06 C.C. Condors B01 0 vs.Pateadores IRV BU132Boys Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527432  SoCal Sports Complex  01:30 PM  06 CUFC GU12 Gold - Drummond 0 vs.Celtic Academy1Girls Under 12 Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 527462  SoCal Sports Complex  07:30 AM  06 CDA Slammers G01 Melendez 3 vs.Anaheim Surf G13 Blue0Girls Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527475  SoCal Sports Complex  09:00 AM  06 CUSC 01 Blue 1 vs.CUFC GU13 Premier - Drummond2Girls Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527493  SoCal Sports Complex  10:30 AM  06 Irvine Slammers FC - G01 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G13 BURTON0Girls Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 526480  SoCal Sports Complex  12:00 PM  06 CSC San Diego 03 Academy 1 vs.Sand and Surf SC - B02 Black4Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 526498  SoCal Sports Complex  01:30 PM  06 FRAM BU12 - Britton 2 vs.SouthWestern Laguna5Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 526510  SoCal Sports Complex  03:00 PM  06 Barca Cantera I- BU12 3 vs.Nomads S.C. - BU12 Demirdjian1Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket