Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2015 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers U12-13
VENUE:  SoCal Sports Complex Oceanside
FIELD:  SoCal 5
FIELD#:  05

  Saturday, February 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 526477  SoCal Sports Complex  07:30 AM  05 Sand and Surf SC - B02 Black 1 vs.Laguna United FC-B12 Blue3Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527411  SoCal Sports Complex  09:00 AM  05 Fullerton Rangers G02 White 0 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay Elite3Girls Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527435  SoCal Sports Complex  10:30 AM  05 Arsenal FC GU12 FC West Sipa 2 vs.SMUFC G022Girls Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527460  SoCal Sports Complex  12:00 PM  05 Eagles Soccer Club - Erliebach 1 vs.CDA Slammers G01 Melendez2Girls Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527490  SoCal Sports Complex  01:30 PM  05 LIVERPOOL SC - G13 BURTON 3 vs.FC Golden State - G130Girls Under 13 Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 526481  SoCal Sports Complex  07:30 AM  05 CSC San Diego 03 Academy 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B12 Blue4Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 526505  SoCal Sports Complex  09:00 AM  05 Valley United - Delgado 1 vs.Downey FC - Titans - B121Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527415  SoCal Sports Complex  10:30 AM  05 Strikers OC 02/03 Black 1 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay Elite0Girls Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527439  SoCal Sports Complex  12:00 PM  05 LIVERPOOL SC - G12 KEALALUHI 1 vs.SMUFC G022Girls Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527464  SoCal Sports Complex  01:30 PM  05 Real Madrid FC 0 vs.CDA Slammers G01 Melendez8Girls Under 13 Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 527163  SoCal Sports Complex  07:30 AM  05 South Bay Falcons 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy (Partida)4Boys Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527175  SoCal Sports Complex  09:00 AM  05 Sand and Surf SC - B01 Black 3 vs.TFA IE Barca1Boys Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527187  SoCal Sports Complex  10:30 AM  05 Surf Academy (Cuellar) BU13 6 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01A2Boys Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527199  SoCal Sports Complex  12:00 PM  05 La Esperanza 5 vs.CDA Slammers FC B01 Canseco4Boys Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527431  SoCal Sports Complex  01:30 PM  05 L A Galaxy South Bay Gold 4 vs.Surf Academy (Villela) GU120Girls Under 12 Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 527474  SoCal Sports Complex  07:30 AM  05 Rebels Soccer Club - G13 Gold 3 vs.West Coast FC - Armour0Girls Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527456  SoCal Sports Complex  09:00 AM  05 Simi Valley Soccer Club - Eclipse 4 vs.Legends FC LA Valley G010Girls Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527492  SoCal Sports Complex  10:30 AM  05 FC Golden State - G13 2 vs.Milan S C- 0549 - G130Girls Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 526479  SoCal Sports Complex  12:00 PM  05 Laguna United FC-B12 Blue 2 vs.CUFC BU12 Premier - Cowell3Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 526509  SoCal Sports Complex  01:30 PM  05 Total Futbol Academy 3 vs.FCLA B02 Black2Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 526497  SoCal Sports Complex  03:00 PM  05 Strikers FC - Irvine 10 vs.Beach FC SB Black1Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket