Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2015 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers U12-13
VENUE:  SoCal Sports Complex Oceanside
FIELD:  SoCal 4
FIELD#:  04

  Saturday, February 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 526501  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  04 Surf Academy Select BU12 2 vs.Downey FC - Titans - B124Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 526483  SoCal Sports Complex  09:30 AM  04 CDA Slammers FC B02 Hernandez 0 vs.Celtic Academy3Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 526507  SoCal Sports Complex  11:00 AM  04 Nomads S.C. - BU12 Demirdjian 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy2Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527417  SoCal Sports Complex  12:30 PM  04 BYSC Corona United - G12 3 vs.Pateadores IRV GU121Girls Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527466  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  04 Albion SC GU13White 2 vs.Legends FC Black G011Girls Under 13 Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 526476  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  04 L A Galaxy South Bay Gold 0 vs.Scripps United - BU12 Red0Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 526500  SoCal Sports Complex  09:30 AM  04 SouthWestern Laguna 2 vs.Beach FC SB Black2Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527410  SoCal Sports Complex  11:00 AM  04 Sand and Surf SC - G02 Black 1 vs.Albion SC GU12White2Girls Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527434  SoCal Sports Complex  12:30 PM  04 Celtic Academy 1 vs.Surf Academy (Villela) GU123Girls Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 527459  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  04 Arsenal FC GU13FC - S 2 vs.Legends FC LA Valley G010Girls Under 13 Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, February 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 527158  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  04 Corinthians B01 2 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay Gold4Boys Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527182  SoCal Sports Complex  11:00 AM  04 Milan S C 0549 - 01 - B13 Red 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU13 Academy0Boys Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527194  SoCal Sports Complex  12:30 PM  04 AC Brea B01 2 vs.CUFC BU13 Elite - Malone0Boys Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527193  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  04 West Coast FC - Kirsch 5 vs.Chula Vista FC0Boys Under 13 Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 527451  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  04 Pateadores IRV GU13 2 vs.Express - GU13 White - Newman2Girls Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527450  SoCal Sports Complex  09:30 AM  04 San Diego SC G2001 ACADEMY Navy 3 vs.Claremont Star Soccer Club - G131Girls Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 527487  SoCal Sports Complex  11:00 AM  04 South Slammers FC - G01 1 vs.ALBION OC WHITE G011Girls Under 13 Round 1 Bracket
 526492  SoCal Sports Complex  12:30 PM  04 Central California Aztecs - 01 - B12 1 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12 - Garton2Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket
 526474  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  04 CDA Slammers FC B02 0 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay Gold3Boys Under 12 Round 1 Bracket