Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

OYPSL Summer 2017
VENUE:  Fillmore-Two River Park
FIELD:  Two River Park Field #2
FIELD#:  2

  Sunday, June 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 853124  Fillmore-Two River Park  09:00 AM  2 La Esperanza 9 vs.SVFCP0Boys Under 12 Bracket
 853131  Fillmore-Two River Park  10:15 AM  2 Barcelona Santa Paula 1 vs.Oxnard PAL 20051Boys Under 12 Bracket
 855318  Fillmore-Two River Park  11:30 AM  2 La Esperanza 0 vs.oxnard pal real1Boys Under 13 Bracket
 855341  Fillmore-Two River Park  01:00 PM  2 Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B09 0 vs.Barcelona Santa Paula1Boys Under 13 Bracket
 855482  Fillmore-Two River Park  02:30 PM  2 VC Galaxy FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Oxnard PAL Soccer Club1FGirls Under 16 Bracket

  Sunday, June 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 853120  Fillmore-Two River Park  09:00 AM  2 SVFCP 1 vs.Oxnard PAL 200510Boys Under 12 Bracket
 853133  Fillmore-Two River Park  10:15 AM  2 Barcelona Santa Paula 2 vs.La Esperanza2Boys Under 12 Bracket
 855338  Fillmore-Two River Park  11:30 AM  2 OYPSL-FILLMORE FC 3 vs.Oxnard Pal3Boys Under 13 Bracket
 855452  Fillmore-Two River Park  01:00 PM  2 Moorpark Express Bengard 4 vs.Thousand Oaks FC-G2001-BLUE1Girls Under 16 Bracket
 855458  Fillmore-Two River Park  02:40 PM  2 Oxnard United Soccer Club 2 vs.Oxnard PAL Soccer Club4Girls Under 16 Bracket

  Saturday, July 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 855319  Fillmore-Two River Park  09:00 AM  2 OYPSL-FILLMORE FC 1 vs.La Esperanza4Boys Under 13 Bracket
 854626  Fillmore-Two River Park  10:30 AM  2 VUSC G07-CROSS   vs.California United FC Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, July 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 855481  Fillmore-Two River Park  09:00 AM  2 Santa Paula Xtreme - G2001 2 vs.Oxnard Wave SC Blue2Girls Under 16 Bracket
 855382  Fillmore-Two River Park  10:40 AM  2 Valley United Levi 5 vs.RVR Chelsea FC0Boys Under 15 Bracket
 854627  Fillmore-Two River Park  12:10 PM  2 Oxnard Waves   vs.California United FC Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Saturday, July 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 855323  Fillmore-Two River Park  09:00 AM  2 Oxnard Pal 2 vs.OYPSL-FILLMORE FC2Boys Under 13 Bracket
 855394  Fillmore-Two River Park  10:30 AM  2 Oxnard Wave SC White 3 vs.Santos Laguna SC - 01 - B20023Boys Under 15 Bracket

  Saturday, July 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 854629  Fillmore-Two River Park  01:30 PM  2 California United FC   vs.Warriors Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, July 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 853126  Fillmore-Two River Park  09:00 AM  2 Oxnard PAL 2005 8 vs.SVFCP0Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Saturday, July 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 854632  Fillmore-Two River Park  12:05 PM  2 California United FC   vs.VUSC G07-CROSS Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, July 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 853128  Fillmore-Two River Park  09:00 AM  2 La Esperanza
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Oxnard PAL 20051FBoys Under 12 Bracket
 855475  Fillmore-Two River Park  10:15 AM  2 Oxnard AC Blue 2 vs.Thousand Oaks FC-G2001-BLUE1Girls Under 16 Bracket
 855450  Fillmore-Two River Park  11:55 AM  2 Moorpark Express Bengard 0 vs.Oxnard Wave SC Blue3Girls Under 16 Bracket
 855393  Fillmore-Two River Park  01:35 PM  2 Oxnard United Soccer Club 4 vs.Valley United Levi2Boys Under 15 Bracket

  Saturday, August 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 855404  Fillmore-Two River Park  09:00 AM  2 Santos Laguna 1 1 vs.Oxnard Wave SC0Boys Under 15 Bracket
 855334  Fillmore-Two River Park  10:30 AM  2 La Esperanza
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.OYPSL-FILLMORE FC0FBoys Under 13 Bracket
 855406  Fillmore-Two River Park  12:00 PM  2 Oxnard United Soccer Club 1 vs.RVR Chelsea FC0Boys Under 15 Bracket

  Sunday, August 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 855479  Fillmore-Two River Park  09:00 AM  2 Oxnard United Soccer Club 1 vs.Oxnard AC Blue3Girls Under 16 Bracket
 855480  Fillmore-Two River Park  10:40 AM  2 Thousand Oaks FC-G2001-BLUE 2 vs.Moorpark Express Bengard4Girls Under 16 Bracket

  Saturday, August 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 855407  Fillmore-Two River Park  09:00 AM  2 Oxnard Wave SC White 1 vs.Valley United Levi7Boys Under 15 Bracket
 855340  Fillmore-Two River Park  10:30 AM  2 OYPSL-FILLMORE FC 2 vs.oxnard pal real5Boys Under 13 Bracket
 855473  Fillmore-Two River Park  12:00 PM  2 Thousand Oaks FC-G2001-BLUE 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club3Girls Under 16 Bracket
 855472  Fillmore-Two River Park  01:40 PM  2 Santa Paula Xtreme - G2001 1F vs.VC Galaxy FC
Forfeited Game
0Girls Under 16 Bracket
 855471  Fillmore-Two River Park  03:20 PM  2 Moorpark Express Bengard 1 vs.Oxnard PAL Soccer Club0Girls Under 16 Bracket
 854638  Fillmore-Two River Park  05:00 PM  2 VUSC G07-CROSS   vs.California United FC Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, August 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 853132  Fillmore-Two River Park  09:00 AM  2 Oxnard PAL 2005 4 vs.SVFCP0Boys Under 12 Bracket
 855459  Fillmore-Two River Park  10:15 AM  2 Oxnard United Soccer Club 3 vs.Moorpark Express Bengard2Girls Under 16 Bracket

  Sunday, August 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 120163  Fillmore-Two River Park  09:30 AM  2 Oxnard Wave SC Blue 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1Girls Under 16 Semi-Final
 92849  Fillmore-Two River Park  11:20 AM  2 La Esperanza 2 vs.Barcelona Santa Paula1Boys Under 13 Semi-Final
 92850  Fillmore-Two River Park  12:50 PM  2 oxnard pal real 0 vs.WC 32Boys Under 13 Semi-Final
 863382  Fillmore-Two River Park  02:55 PM  2 MSA FC United - Girls 2008   vs.VC GALAXY WHITE Gilrs Under 9 Bracket
 120159  Fillmore-Two River Park  05:30 PM  2 California United FC 5 vs.Warriors0Girls Under 11 Semi-Final