Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Fall HDYSL
VENUE:  High Desert Youth Soccer League

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 293760  HDYSL  08:00 AM  4 A3- A. Gonzales 10 vs.A4- A Temme2U12 COED Bracket
 293735  HDYSL  08:00 AM  6 A1 - J Carrillo 1 vs.A2 - A De Leon11U12 GIRLS Bracket
 293718  HDYSL  09:15 AM  9 A3- V Mendoza 0 vs.A5- M Legarreta7U10 COED Bracket
 293633  HDYSL  09:30 AM  2 A1- J Mendoza   vs.A2- M Maunu U8 COED Bracket
 293761  HDYSL  09:30 AM  4 A1- J Hernandez 1 vs.A2- J Montes3U12 COED Bracket
 293548  HDYSL  11:00 AM  1 A1 S. Vincent   vs.A2 A Salas U8 GIRLS Bracket
 293668  HDYSL  11:00 AM  9 A3- E Elenes 8 vs.A4- C Alvarez0U10 GIRLS Bracket
 294012  HDYSL  11:30 AM  5 A-1 T Ryan 1 vs.A2- A Gonzales8U14 COED Bracket
 293653  HDYSL  12:00 PM  2 A5- N Barron   vs.A2- M Maunu U8 COED Bracket
 293734  HDYSL  12:00 PM  6 A3 - J Ramirez 1 vs.A2 - A De Leon8U12 GIRLS Bracket
 293698  HDYSL  12:00 PM  7 A4- J Lakes 2 vs.A5- M Legarreta6U10 COED Bracket
 293669  HDYSL  01:00 PM  9 A1- S Vincent 5 vs.A2- A Morton0U10 GIRLS Bracket
 293547  HDYSL  01:30 PM  1 A3 J Rameriez   vs.A4 J Long U8 GIRLS Bracket
 293776  HDYSL  02:00 PM  4 A2- J Montes 1 vs.A3- A. Gonzales5U12 COED Bracket
 293960  HDYSL  02:00 PM  5 A1- A De Leon 0 vs.A2- O Muro2U14 GIRLS Bracket
 293632  HDYSL  02:30 PM  2 A4- A Ledgley   vs.A5- N Barron U8 COED Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 293762  HDYSL  08:00 AM  4 A1- J Hernandez 0 vs.A3- A. Gonzales8U12 COED Bracket
 294013  HDYSL  08:00 AM  5 A-1 T Ryan 5 vs.A3- D Robinson5U14 COED Bracket
 293763  HDYSL  08:00 AM  6 A4- A Temme 2 vs.A2- J Montes4U12 COED Bracket
 293961  HDYSL  09:30 AM  5 A2- O Muro 1 vs.A1- A De Leon0U14 GIRLS Bracket
 293549  HDYSL  10:00 AM  1 A1 S. Vincent   vs.A3 J Rameriez U8 GIRLS Bracket
 299435  HDYSL  10:00 AM  10 A1- A Gonzales   vs.A2- C Vernon U6 COED Bracket
 299437  HDYSL  10:00 AM  11 A3- A Teran   vs.A8- M Alvarez U6 COED Bracket
 293700  HDYSL  10:00 AM  7 A3- V Mendoza 6 vs.A1- S Montes2U10 COED Bracket
 293719  HDYSL  10:00 AM  9 A5- M Legarreta 8 vs.A2- D Robinson1U10 COED Bracket
 299480  HDYSL  10:00 AM  TT1 A1- B Martinez   vs.A4- R Marquez TINY TOTS Bracket
 293550  HDYSL  11:00 AM  1 A4 J Long   vs.A2 A Salas U8 GIRLS Bracket
 299434  HDYSL  11:00 AM  10 A4- A Lukacsffi   vs.A7- A Murray U6 COED Bracket
 299436  HDYSL  11:00 AM  11 A5- A Brown   vs.A6- D Cortez U6 COED Bracket
 293738  HDYSL  11:00 AM  6 A2 - A De Leon 6 vs.A3 - J Ramirez0U12 GIRLS Bracket
 293670  HDYSL  11:00 AM  7 A1- S Vincent 0 vs.A3- E Elenes7U10 GIRLS Bracket
 293671  HDYSL  11:00 AM  9 A4- C Alvarez 4 vs.A2- A Morton3U10 GIRLS Bracket
 293777  HDYSL  11:15 AM  4 A4- A Temme 2 vs.A1- J Hernandez3U12 COED Bracket
 293634  HDYSL  12:00 PM  1 A3- O Muro   vs.A1- J Mendoza U8 COED Bracket
 294014  HDYSL  12:00 PM  5 A3- D Robinson 3 vs.A2- A Gonzales3U14 COED Bracket
 299479  HDYSL  12:00 PM  TT1 A2- A Temme   vs.A4- R Marquez TINY TOTS Bracket
 293635  HDYSL  01:00 PM  1 A2- M Maunu   vs.A4- A Ledgley U8 COED Bracket
 299465  HDYSL  01:00 PM  10 A5- A Brown   vs.A7- A Murray U6 COED Bracket
 299478  HDYSL  01:00 PM  TT2 A3- D Cortez   vs.A1- B Martinez TINY TOTS Bracket
 293701  HDYSL  01:30 PM  7 A2- D Robinson 1 vs.A4- J Lakes1U10 COED Bracket
 293686  HDYSL  02:00 PM  9 A2- A Morton 1 vs.A1- S Vincent5U10 GIRLS Bracket
 293737  HDYSL  02:15 PM  6 A1 - J Carrillo 0 vs.A2 - A De Leon7U12 GIRLS Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 293637  HDYSL  08:00 AM  1 A5- N Barron   vs.A3- O Muro U8 COED Bracket
 293778  HDYSL  08:00 AM  4 A2- J Montes 4 vs.A1- J Hernandez2U12 COED Bracket
 294015  HDYSL  08:00 AM  5 A2- A Gonzales 5 vs.A3- D Robinson0U14 COED Bracket
 293699  HDYSL  08:00 AM  9 A1- S Montes 4 vs.A2- D Robinson4U10 COED Bracket
 293564  HDYSL  09:00 AM  1 A4 J Long   vs.A1 S. Vincent U8 GIRLS Bracket
 293739  HDYSL  09:00 AM  6 A3 - J Ramirez 2 vs.A1 - J Carrillo3U12 GIRLS Bracket
 293654  HDYSL  10:00 AM  1 A2- M Maunu   vs.A4- A Ledgley U8 COED Bracket
 293673  HDYSL  10:00 AM  7 A4- C Alvarez 1 vs.A1- S Vincent2U10 GIRLS Bracket
 299484  HDYSL  10:00 AM  TT1 A2- A Temme   vs.A3- D Cortez TINY TOTS Bracket
 299476  HDYSL  10:00 AM  TT2 A4- R Marquez   vs.A5- C Guevara TINY TOTS Bracket
 293551  HDYSL  11:00 AM  1 A2 A Salas   vs.A3 J Rameriez U8 GIRLS Bracket
 299439  HDYSL  11:00 AM  11 A6- D Cortez   vs.A7- A Murray U6 COED Bracket
 293964  HDYSL  11:00 AM  5 A3 N Garrett 5 vs.A1- A De Leon0U14 GIRLS Bracket
 293703  HDYSL  11:00 AM  7 A5- M Legarreta 6 vs.A3- V Mendoza4U10 COED Bracket
 293720  HDYSL  11:00 AM  9 A2- D Robinson 3 vs.A4- J Lakes5U10 COED Bracket
 293765  HDYSL  11:30 AM  4 A4- A Temme 5 vs.A1- J Hernandez1U12 COED Bracket
 293764  HDYSL  11:30 AM  6 A2- J Montes 2 vs.A3- A. Gonzales6U12 COED Bracket
 293552  HDYSL  12:00 PM  1 A4 J Long   vs.A1 S. Vincent U8 GIRLS Bracket
 299438  HDYSL  12:00 PM  10 A8- M Alvarez   vs.A5- A Brown U6 COED Bracket
 299440  HDYSL  12:00 PM  11 A2- C Vernon   vs.A4- A Lukacsffi U6 COED Bracket
 299483  HDYSL  12:00 PM  TT2 A3- D Cortez   vs.A4- R Marquez TINY TOTS Bracket
 294016  HDYSL  12:45 PM  5 A3- D Robinson 3 vs.A-1 T Ryan4U14 COED Bracket
 293636  HDYSL  01:00 PM  1 A1- J Mendoza   vs.A4- A Ledgley U8 COED Bracket
 299441  HDYSL  01:00 PM  10 A1- A Gonzales   vs.A3- A Teran U6 COED Bracket
 293740  HDYSL  01:00 PM  4 A2 - A De Leon 7 vs.A3 - J Ramirez0U12 GIRLS Bracket
 293672  HDYSL  01:00 PM  7 A2- A Morton 0 vs.A3- E Elenes5U10 GIRLS Bracket
 299463  HDYSL  02:00 PM  11 A2- C Vernon   vs.A6- D Cortez U6 COED Bracket
 293702  HDYSL  02:00 PM  9 A1- S Montes 4 vs.A4- J Lakes5U10 COED Bracket
 293963  HDYSL  03:50 PM  5 A2- O Muro 1 vs.A3 N Garrett4U14 GIRLS Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 294018  HDYSL  08:00 AM  5 A2- A Gonzales 8 vs.A-1 T Ryan1U14 COED Bracket
 293748  HDYSL  09:00 AM  4 A1 - J Carrillo 6 vs.A3 - J Ramirez0U12 GIRLS Bracket
 299487  HDYSL  09:15 AM  TT1 A2- A Temme   vs.A1- B Martinez TINY TOTS Bracket
 293638  HDYSL  10:00 AM  1 A2- M Maunu   vs.A5- N Barron U8 COED Bracket
 299464  HDYSL  10:00 AM  10 A4- A Lukacsffi   vs.A8- M Alvarez U6 COED Bracket
 293705  HDYSL  10:00 AM  7 A3- V Mendoza 2 vs.A4- J Lakes2U10 COED Bracket
 299486  HDYSL  10:00 AM  TT2 A5- C Guevara   vs.A4- R Marquez TINY TOTS Bracket
 293655  HDYSL  10:15 AM  3 A1- J Mendoza   vs.A3- O Muro U8 COED Bracket
 293553  HDYSL  11:00 AM  1 A4 J Long   vs.A3 J Rameriez U8 GIRLS Bracket
 293674  HDYSL  11:00 AM  7 A4- C Alvarez 1 vs.A3- E Elenes6U10 GIRLS Bracket
 293704  HDYSL  11:00 AM  9 A2- D Robinson 2 vs.A5- M Legarreta3U10 COED Bracket
 293966  HDYSL  11:15 AM  5 A2- O Muro 6 vs.A1- A De Leon0U14 GIRLS Bracket
 293779  HDYSL  11:30 AM  4 A3- A. Gonzales 9 vs.A4- A Temme2U12 COED Bracket
 293554  HDYSL  12:00 PM  1 A2 A Salas   vs.A1 S. Vincent U8 GIRLS Bracket
 299442  HDYSL  12:00 PM  10 A6- D Cortez   vs.A2- C Vernon U6 COED Bracket
 299444  HDYSL  12:00 PM  11 A5- A Brown   vs.A3- A Teran U6 COED Bracket
 299485  HDYSL  12:00 PM  TT1 A5- C Guevara   vs.A1- B Martinez TINY TOTS Bracket
 294017  HDYSL  12:45 PM  5 A-1 T Ryan 4 vs.A3- D Robinson2U14 COED Bracket
 293639  HDYSL  01:00 PM  1 A3- O Muro   vs.A4- A Ledgley U8 COED Bracket
 299445  HDYSL  01:00 PM  10 A7- A Murray   vs.A8- M Alvarez U6 COED Bracket
 299443  HDYSL  01:00 PM  11 A4- A Lukacsffi   vs.A1- A Gonzales U6 COED Bracket
 293721  HDYSL  01:00 PM  7 A1- S Montes 5 vs.A3- V Mendoza8U10 COED Bracket
 293743  HDYSL  01:30 PM  6 A2 - A De Leon 7 vs.A1 - J Carrillo0U12 GIRLS Bracket
 293766  HDYSL  02:00 PM  4 A4- A Temme 3 vs.A3- A. Gonzales11U12 COED Bracket
 293675  HDYSL  02:00 PM  7 A2- A Morton 0 vs.A1- S Vincent3U10 GIRLS Bracket
 293962  HDYSL  03:50 PM  5 A3 N Garrett   vs.A2- O Muro U14 GIRLS Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 293555  HDYSL  08:00 AM  1 A3 J Rameriez   vs.A1 S. Vincent U8 GIRLS Bracket
 294020  HDYSL  08:00 AM  5 A2- A Gonzales 3 vs.A3- D Robinson1U14 COED Bracket
 293769  HDYSL  08:00 AM  6 A2- J Montes 7 vs.A4- A Temme3U12 COED Bracket
 293687  HDYSL  08:00 AM  7 A3- E Elenes 2 vs.A4- C Alvarez2U10 GIRLS Bracket
 293640  HDYSL  09:00 AM  1 A2- M Maunu   vs.A3- O Muro U8 COED Bracket
 293746  HDYSL  09:15 AM  4 A3 - J Ramirez 0 vs.A2 - A De Leon6U12 GIRLS Bracket
 293641  HDYSL  10:00 AM  1 A5- N Barron   vs.A1- J Mendoza U8 COED Bracket
 293707  HDYSL  10:00 AM  7 A5- M Legarreta 2 vs.A1- S Montes3U10 COED Bracket
 299488  HDYSL  10:00 AM  TT2 A1- B Martinez   vs.A3- D Cortez TINY TOTS Bracket
 293556  HDYSL  11:00 AM  1 A2 A Salas   vs.A4 J Long U8 GIRLS Bracket
 299446  HDYSL  11:00 AM  11 A6- D Cortez   vs.A4- A Lukacsffi U6 COED Bracket
 293968  HDYSL  11:00 AM  5 A2- O Muro 0 vs.A4 A Rameriez6U14 GIRLS Bracket
 293676  HDYSL  11:00 AM  7 A3- E Elenes 4 vs.A1- S Vincent0U10 GIRLS Bracket
 293706  HDYSL  11:00 AM  9 A2- D Robinson 7 vs.A3- V Mendoza8U10 COED Bracket
 299449  HDYSL  11:30 AM  10 A8- M Alvarez   vs.A2- C Vernon U6 COED Bracket
 293768  HDYSL  11:30 AM  4 A3- A. Gonzales 6 vs.A1- J Hernandez0U12 COED Bracket
 299447  HDYSL  12:00 PM  11 A7- A Murray   vs.A3- A Teran U6 COED Bracket
 293747  HDYSL  12:00 PM  6 A1 - J Carrillo 2 vs.A2 - A De Leon8U12 GIRLS Bracket
 299489  HDYSL  12:00 PM  TT2 A4- R Marquez   vs.A2- A Temme TINY TOTS Bracket
 294019  HDYSL  12:30 PM  5 A3- D Robinson 3 vs.A-1 T Ryan2U14 COED Bracket
 299448  HDYSL  12:45 PM  10 A5- A Brown   vs.A1- A Gonzales U6 COED Bracket
 293656  HDYSL  01:00 PM  1 A4- A Ledgley   vs.A1- J Mendoza U8 COED Bracket
 293722  HDYSL  01:00 PM  7 A4- J Lakes 4 vs.A1- S Montes4U10 COED Bracket
 293677  HDYSL  01:00 PM  9 A2- A Morton 2 vs.A4- C Alvarez0U10 GIRLS Bracket
 293648  HDYSL  02:00 PM  1 A5- N Barron   vs.A2- M Maunu U8 COED Bracket
 293967  HDYSL  02:00 PM  5 A4 A Rameriez 8 vs.A1- A De Leon0U14 GIRLS Bracket

  Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 293563  HDYSL  08:00 AM  1 A2 A Salas   vs.A3 J Rameriez U8 GIRLS Bracket
 294021  HDYSL  08:00 AM  5 A3- D Robinson 1 vs.A2- A Gonzales7U14 COED Bracket
 293771  HDYSL  08:00 AM  6 A1- J Hernandez 6 vs.A4- A Temme2U12 COED Bracket
 293652  HDYSL  09:00 AM  1 A3- O Muro   vs.A5- N Barron U8 COED Bracket
 293736  HDYSL  09:00 AM  4 A1 - J Carrillo 0 vs.A3 - J Ramirez2U12 GIRLS Bracket
 293557  HDYSL  10:00 AM  1 A3 J Rameriez   vs.A2 A Salas U8 GIRLS Bracket
 293679  HDYSL  10:00 AM  7 A1- S Vincent 3 vs.A4- C Alvarez1U10 GIRLS Bracket
 299492  HDYSL  10:00 AM  TT2 A5- C Guevara   vs.A2- A Temme TINY TOTS Bracket
 293716  HDYSL  10:05 AM  9 A3- V Mendoza 6 vs.A2- D Robinson3U10 COED Bracket
 293643  HDYSL  11:00 AM  1 A2- M Maunu   vs.A1- J Mendoza U8 COED Bracket
 299453  HDYSL  11:00 AM  10 A6- D Cortez   vs.A1- A Gonzales U6 COED Bracket
 293708  HDYSL  11:00 AM  7 A5- M Legarreta 3 vs.A4- J Lakes3U10 COED Bracket
 299452  HDYSL  11:30 AM  11 A3- A Teran   vs.A2- C Vernon U6 COED Bracket
 293969  HDYSL  11:30 AM  5 A1- A De Leon 0 vs.A2- O Muro3U14 GIRLS Bracket
 293642  HDYSL  12:00 PM  1 A5- N Barron   vs.A4- A Ledgley U8 COED Bracket
 299450  HDYSL  12:00 PM  10 A8- M Alvarez   vs.A4- A Lukacsffi U6 COED Bracket
 293678  HDYSL  12:00 PM  7 A3- E Elenes 1 vs.A2- A Morton0U10 GIRLS Bracket
 299491  HDYSL  12:00 PM  TT2 A3- D Cortez   vs.A5- C Guevara TINY TOTS Bracket
 299477  HDYSL  12:20 PM  TT1 A1- B Martinez   vs.A2- A Temme TINY TOTS Bracket
 299451  HDYSL  12:30 PM  11 A7- A Murray   vs.A5- A Brown U6 COED Bracket
 293558  HDYSL  01:00 PM  1 A1 S. Vincent   vs.A4 J Long U8 GIRLS Bracket
 294022  HDYSL  01:00 PM  5 A-1 T Ryan 0 vs.A2- A Gonzales3U14 COED Bracket
 293744  HDYSL  01:00 PM  6 A3 - J Ramirez 0 vs.A2 - A De Leon8U12 GIRLS Bracket
 293709  HDYSL  01:00 PM  7 A2- D Robinson 0 vs.A1- S Montes3U10 COED Bracket
 293770  HDYSL  02:00 PM  4 A3- A. Gonzales 4 vs.A2- J Montes3U12 COED Bracket
 293649  HDYSL  02:30 PM  1 A4- A Ledgley   vs.A3- O Muro U8 COED Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 293650  HDYSL  08:00 AM  1 A3- O Muro   vs.A2- M Maunu U8 COED Bracket
 293741  HDYSL  08:00 AM  4 A2 - A De Leon 7 vs.A1 - J Carrillo0U12 GIRLS Bracket
 294027  HDYSL  08:00 AM  5 A2- A Gonzales 4 vs.A3- D Robinson4U14 COED Bracket
 293773  HDYSL  08:00 AM  6 A1- J Hernandez 2 vs.A2- J Montes3U12 COED Bracket
 293717  HDYSL  08:00 AM  7 A1- S Montes 2 vs.A5- M Legarreta3U10 COED Bracket
 293684  HDYSL  08:00 AM  9 A2- A Morton 0 vs.A3- E Elenes4U10 GIRLS Bracket
 293566  HDYSL  09:00 AM  1 A3 J Rameriez   vs.A4 J Long U8 GIRLS Bracket
 293972  HDYSL  09:30 AM  5 A1- A De Leon 2 vs.A2- O Muro3U14 GIRLS Bracket
 293772  HDYSL  09:30 AM  6 A3- A. Gonzales 10 vs.A4- A Temme3U12 COED Bracket
 293560  HDYSL  10:00 AM  1 A1 S. Vincent   vs.A2 A Salas U8 GIRLS Bracket
 299456  HDYSL  10:00 AM  11 A3- A Teran   vs.A4- A Lukacsffi U6 COED Bracket
 299455  HDYSL  10:45 AM  10 A7- A Murray   vs.A1- A Gonzales U6 COED Bracket
 293644  HDYSL  11:00 AM  1 A1- J Mendoza   vs.A3- O Muro U8 COED Bracket
 299457  HDYSL  11:00 AM  11 A2- C Vernon   vs.A5- A Brown U6 COED Bracket
 293711  HDYSL  11:00 AM  7 A4- J Lakes 2 vs.A2- D Robinson0U10 COED Bracket
 293710  HDYSL  11:00 AM  9 A1- S Montes 4 vs.A3- V Mendoza5U10 COED Bracket
 299494  HDYSL  11:00 AM  TT2 A3- D Cortez   vs.A2- A Temme TINY TOTS Bracket
 293645  HDYSL  12:00 PM  1 A4- A Ledgley   vs.A2- M Maunu U8 COED Bracket
 299454  HDYSL  12:00 PM  10 A8- M Alvarez   vs.A6- D Cortez U6 COED Bracket
 293742  HDYSL  12:00 PM  4 A3 - J Ramirez 5 vs.A1 - J Carrillo1U12 GIRLS Bracket
 294024  HDYSL  12:00 PM  5 A-1 T Ryan 2 vs.A2- A Gonzales5U14 COED Bracket
 293681  HDYSL  12:00 PM  7 A1- S Vincent 6 vs.A2- A Morton0U10 GIRLS Bracket
 293559  HDYSL  01:00 PM  1 A3 J Rameriez   vs.A4 J Long U8 GIRLS Bracket
 293680  HDYSL  01:00 PM  7 A3- E Elenes 5 vs.A4- C Alvarez0U10 GIRLS Bracket
 299493  HDYSL  01:00 PM  TT1 A4- R Marquez   vs.A3- D Cortez TINY TOTS Bracket
 299495  HDYSL  01:00 PM  TT2 A1- B Martinez   vs.A5- C Guevara TINY TOTS Bracket
 299462  HDYSL  01:15 PM  10 A1- A Gonzales   vs.A3- A Teran U6 COED Bracket
 293976  HDYSL  02:00 PM  5 A2- O Muro 2 vs.A1- A De Leon0U14 GIRLS Bracket
 293715  HDYSL  02:20 PM  7 A4- J Lakes 5 vs.A3- V Mendoza5U10 COED Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 293646  HDYSL  08:00 AM  1 A4- A Ledgley   vs.A1- J Mendoza U8 COED Bracket
 293774  HDYSL  08:00 AM  4 A1- J Hernandez 0 vs.A3- A. Gonzales8U12 COED Bracket
 293973  HDYSL  08:00 AM  5 A1- A De Leon 1 vs.A2- O Muro3U14 GIRLS Bracket
 293775  HDYSL  08:00 AM  6 A4- A Temme 1 vs.A2- J Montes7U12 COED Bracket
 293685  HDYSL  08:00 AM  9 A4- C Alvarez 2 vs.A1- S Vincent1U10 GIRLS Bracket
 293565  HDYSL  09:00 AM  1 A2 A Salas   vs.A1 S. Vincent U8 GIRLS Bracket
 293745  HDYSL  09:15 AM  4 A1 - J Carrillo 4 vs.A3 - J Ramirez2U12 GIRLS Bracket
 294028  HDYSL  09:30 AM  5 A2- A Gonzales 9 vs.A-1 T Ryan1U14 COED Bracket
 293647  HDYSL  10:00 AM  1 A3- O Muro   vs.A5- N Barron U8 COED Bracket
 293713  HDYSL  10:00 AM  7 A3- V Mendoza 2 vs.A5- M Legarreta4U10 COED Bracket
 299461  HDYSL  11:00 AM  10 A1- A Gonzales   vs.A8- M Alvarez U6 COED Bracket
 299458  HDYSL  11:00 AM  11 A3- A Teran   vs.A6- D Cortez U6 COED Bracket
 293974  HDYSL  11:00 AM  5 A3 N Garrett   vs.A1- A De Leon U14 GIRLS Bracket
 293682  HDYSL  11:00 AM  7 A1- S Vincent 1 vs.A3- E Elenes8U10 GIRLS Bracket
 299482  HDYSL  11:00 AM  TT1 A2- A Temme   vs.A5- C Guevara TINY TOTS Bracket
 293562  HDYSL  12:00 PM  1 A4 J Long   vs.A2 A Salas U8 GIRLS Bracket
 299460  HDYSL  12:00 PM  11 A4- A Lukacsffi   vs.A5- A Brown U6 COED Bracket
 293767  HDYSL  12:00 PM  4 A2- J Montes 3 vs.A1- J Hernandez1U12 COED Bracket
 293683  HDYSL  12:00 PM  7 A4- C Alvarez 1 vs.A2- A Morton2U10 GIRLS Bracket
 299481  HDYSL  12:00 PM  TT2 A5- C Guevara   vs.A3- D Cortez TINY TOTS Bracket
 299490  HDYSL  12:15 PM  TT1 A4- R Marquez   vs.A1- B Martinez TINY TOTS Bracket
 299459  HDYSL  12:30 PM  10 A2- C Vernon   vs.A7- A Murray U6 COED Bracket
 293561  HDYSL  01:00 PM  1 A1 S. Vincent   vs.A3 J Rameriez U8 GIRLS Bracket
 293712  HDYSL  01:00 PM  7 A4- J Lakes 7 vs.A1- S Montes1U10 COED Bracket
 293714  HDYSL  01:00 PM  9 A5- M Legarreta 2 vs.A2- D Robinson1U10 COED Bracket
 294011  HDYSL  01:30 PM  5 A3- D Robinson 1 vs.A-1 T Ryan1U14 COED Bracket
 293651  HDYSL  02:00 PM  1 A1- J Mendoza   vs.A5- N Barron U8 COED Bracket