Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2015 STATE CUP Presidents Division OLDERS U14-19 by Sports Authority
VENUE:  Walnut Grove Park
FIELD:  Walnut Pk 06
FIELD#:  06

  Saturday, April 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 674574  Walnut Grove Park  08:00 AM  06 AC Brea G98 5 vs.Pateadores PYL GU161Girls Under 16 President Bracket
 657285  Walnut Grove Park  09:40 AM  06 Aztecs Fc Academy II 3 vs.OUSL Crusaders FC B98 Red3Boys Under 16 President Bracket
 665943  Walnut Grove Park  11:20 AM  06 San Diego SC G99 ELITE Orange 3 vs.Eagles Soccer Club0Girls Under 15 President Bracket
 674575  Walnut Grove Park  01:00 PM  06 Pateadores PYL GU16 2 vs.FC Man United G980Girls Under 16 President Bracket
 674536  Walnut Grove Park  02:40 PM  06 IUSC Manchester United 2 vs.Sand and Surf SC - El Segundo - G983Girls Under 16 President Bracket

  Sunday, April 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 674532  Walnut Grove Park  08:00 AM  06 So Cal Rush G98 2 vs.IUSC Manchester United1Girls Under 16 President Bracket
 674577  Walnut Grove Park  09:40 AM  06 FC Man United G98 2 vs.AC Brea G981Girls Under 16 President Bracket
 674578  Walnut Grove Park  11:20 AM  06 Pateadores PYL GU16 0 vs.La Esperanza Tigres FC4Girls Under 16 President Bracket
 674534  Walnut Grove Park  01:00 PM  06 Sand and Surf SC - El Segundo - G98 2 vs.So Cal Rush G983Girls Under 16 President Bracket
 674565  Walnut Grove Park  02:40 PM  06 NHB BLACK 1 vs.West Coast FC - Filipovic3Girls Under 16 President Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 669516  Walnut Grove Park  08:00 AM  06 Crescenta Valley Soccer Club G98 Navy 2 vs.Beach FC Lohn1Girls Under 16 President Round of 32
 669522  Walnut Grove Park  10:00 AM  06 Xplosion SC - GU16 7 vs.CVU Red G980Girls Under 16 President Round of 32
 669532  Walnut Grove Park  03:30 PM  06 Beach FC LB South 0 vs.Xplosion SC - GU161Girls Under 16 President Round of 16

  Sunday, April 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 669535  Walnut Grove Park  08:00 AM  06 Rebels Soccer Club - G16 Blue 2 vs.AC Brea G983Girls Under 16 President Quarter Final
 669537  Walnut Grove Park  10:00 AM  06 Olimpia Soccer Club - 01 - G15 2 vs.Xplosion SC - GU163Girls Under 16 President Quarter Final
 669536  Walnut Grove Park  12:00 PM  06 South LA United Academy 1 vs.Pateadores HB GU160Girls Under 16 President Quarter Final
 669538  Walnut Grove Park  02:00 PM  06 Riverside MGFM Heat 0 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - Predators1Girls Under 16 President Quarter Final