Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 SoCal Spring League
VENUE:  Sheep Hills Park
FIELD:  Sheep Hills 2
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322202  Sheep Hills Park  10:45 AM  2 ESL - Duplissey 1 vs.ESL - Yeboah6Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322176  Sheep Hills Park  12:00 PM  2 ESL - Ledda 4 vs.ESL - Barber0Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322362  Sheep Hills Park  01:15 PM  2 ESL - Pumas FC Green 6 vs.ESL - SC Waves0Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 322270  Sheep Hills Park  02:30 PM  2 ESL - Marauders 2 vs.ESL - Revolution3Boys Under 12/13/14 Bracket
 322465  Sheep Hills Park  04:00 PM  2 Ladera ESL - Gentry   vs.ESL - Pumas Girls Under 11/12/13/14 Bracket

  Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322203  Sheep Hills Park  09:00 AM  2 ESL - Soderberg 1 vs.ESL - Garcia14Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322169  Sheep Hills Park  10:15 AM  2 ESL - Yeboah 0 vs.ESL - Magic3Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322170  Sheep Hills Park  11:30 AM  2 ESL - Ledda 2 vs.ESL - Duplissey3Boys Under 9/10 Bracket

  Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322164  Sheep Hills Park  09:00 AM  2 ESL - Ledda 0 vs.ESL - Soderberg5Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322376  Sheep Hills Park  02:15 PM  2 ESL - Pumas FC Green 0 vs.ESL - Lightning Strikers FC7Girls Under 9/10 Bracket

  Friday, April 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322179  Sheep Hills Park  05:30 PM  2 ESL - Soderberg 7 vs.ESL - Duplissey4Boys Under 9/10 Bracket

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322194  Sheep Hills Park  10:15 AM  2 ESL - Duplissey 2 vs.ESL - Ledda0Boys Under 9/10 Bracket

  Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322385  Sheep Hills Park  09:00 AM  2 ESL - Pumas FC Green 2 vs.ESL - SC Waves FC1Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 322386  Sheep Hills Park  10:15 AM  2 ESL - Pumas FC Blue 4 vs.ESL - Lightning Strikers FC5Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 322185  Sheep Hills Park  11:30 AM  2 ESL - Duplissey 2 vs.ESL - Soderberg6Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322188  Sheep Hills Park  01:00 PM  2 ESL - Yeboah 8 vs.ESL - Ledda0Boys Under 9/10 Bracket

  Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322187  Sheep Hills Park  10:30 AM  2 ESL - Duplissey 7 vs.ESL - Hernandez0Boys Under 9/10 Bracket

  Saturday, May 17, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 331064  Sheep Hills Park  09:15 AM  2 ESL - Pumas FC Green   vs.ESL - SC Waves Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 331068  Sheep Hills Park  10:30 AM  2 ESL - SC Waves   vs.ESL - SC Waves FC Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 331065  Sheep Hills Park  11:45 AM  2 ESL - Lightning Strikers FC 2 vs.ESL - Lightning5Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 331066  Sheep Hills Park  01:00 PM  2 ESL - Pumas FC Green   vs.ESL - SC Waves FC Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 331062  Sheep Hills Park  02:15 PM  2 ESL - Soderberg 0 vs.Legacy FC - B107Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 331067  Sheep Hills Park  03:30 PM  2 ESL - Lightning Strikers FC 4 vs.ESL - Pumas FC Blue0Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 331063  Sheep Hills Park  04:45 PM  2 ESL - Pumas FC Blue   vs.Ladera ESL - Fury Girls Under 9/10 Bracket