Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 SoCal Spring League
VENUE:  Melinda Heights Elementary
FIELD:  1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322361  Melinda Heights Elem.  08:45 AM  1 ESL - Lightning Strikers FC 2 vs.Ladera ESL - Fury0Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 322364  Melinda Heights Elem.  04:00 PM  1 ESL - Lightning 6 vs.ESL - Victory FC0Girls Under 9/10 Bracket

  Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322365  Melinda Heights Elem.  09:00 AM  1 Ladera ESL - Fury 5 vs.ESL - SC Waves FC2Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 322366  Melinda Heights Elem.  10:15 AM  1 ESL - Lightning Strikers FC 8 vs.ESL - SC Waves0Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 322367  Melinda Heights Elem.  11:30 AM  1 ESL - Victory 2 0 vs.ESL - Lightning8Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 322368  Melinda Heights Elem.  12:45 PM  1 ESL - Victory FC 1 vs.ESL - Pumas FC Green1Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 322171  Melinda Heights Elem.  02:00 PM  1 ESL - Hernandez 1 vs.ESL - Barber0Boys Under 9/10 Bracket

  Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322200  Melinda Heights Elem.  09:00 AM  1 ESL - Hernandez 3 vs.ESL - Ledda2Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322369  Melinda Heights Elem.  10:15 AM  1 ESL - Lightning Strikers FC 3 vs.ESL - Victory FC0Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 322370  Melinda Heights Elem.  11:30 AM  1 ESL - Lightning 5 vs.ESL - Pumas FC Green0Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 322372  Melinda Heights Elem.  12:45 PM  1 ESL - Pumas FC Blue 3 vs.ESL - Victory 21Girls Under 9/10 Bracket

  Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322373  Melinda Heights Elem.  10:15 AM  1 ESL - Lightning 1 vs.ESL - Pumas FC Blue0Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 322374  Melinda Heights Elem.  11:30 AM  1 ESL - Victory FC 5 vs.ESL - SC Waves FC2Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 322375  Melinda Heights Elem.  12:45 PM  1 Ladera ESL - Fury 1 vs.ESL - Victory 21Girls Under 9/10 Bracket

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322377  Melinda Heights Elem.  12:00 PM  1 ESL - Victory FC 0 vs.ESL - Lightning1Girls Under 9/10 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322381  Melinda Heights Elem.  10:15 AM  1 ESL - Victory 2 1 vs.ESL - Victory FC3Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 322384  Melinda Heights Elem.  12:45 PM  1 Ladera ESL - Fury 2 vs.ESL - Lightning1Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 322183  Melinda Heights Elem.  02:00 PM  1 ESL - Hernandez 2 vs.ESL - Soderberg2Boys Under 9/10 Bracket

  Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322388  Melinda Heights Elem.  01:30 PM  1 ESL - Victory 2 0 vs.ESL - Lightning5Girls Under 9/10 Bracket

  Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322389  Melinda Heights Elem.  09:00 AM  1 ESL - Lightning 3 vs.ESL - Pumas FC Blue0Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 322390  Melinda Heights Elem.  11:45 AM  1 ESL - Victory 2 0 vs.ESL - Lightning Strikers FC2Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 322392  Melinda Heights Elem.  01:00 PM  1 ESL - Victory FC 3 vs.Ladera ESL - Fury5Girls Under 9/10 Bracket

  Saturday, May 17, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 331055  Melinda Heights Elem.  08:15 AM  1 ESL - Duplissey 1 vs.ESL - Yeboah0Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 331057  Melinda Heights Elem.  09:30 AM  1 ESL - Nixon 5 vs.ESL - Soderberg0Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 331058  Melinda Heights Elem.  10:45 AM  1 ESL - Hernandez 1 vs.Legacy FC - B103Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 331061  Melinda Heights Elem.  04:05 PM  1 ESL - Duplissey 3 vs.ESL - Hernandez2Boys Under 9/10 Bracket