Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 SoCal Spring League
VENUE:  J Serra HS SC
FIELD:  J Serra 1S
FIELD#:  1S

  Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322178  J Serra HS SC  09:00 AM  1S ESL - Garcia 6 vs.ESL - Nixon0Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322196  J Serra HS SC  10:15 AM  1S ESL - Barber 0 vs.ESL - Yeboah6Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322371  J Serra HS SC  11:30 AM  1S ESL - SC Waves FC 2 vs.ESL - SC Waves5Girls Under 9/10 Bracket

  Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322167  J Serra HS SC  09:00 AM  1S ESL - Hernandez 0 vs.ESL - Duplissey2Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322162  J Serra HS SC  10:15 AM  1S ESL - Garcia 3 vs.Legacy FC - B100Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322177  J Serra HS SC  11:30 AM  1S ESL - Barber 0 vs.ESL - Magic10Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322192  J Serra HS SC  12:45 PM  1S ESL - Nixon 1 vs.ESL - Yeboah4Boys Under 9/10 Bracket

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322180  J Serra HS SC  09:00 AM  1S ESL - Soderberg 1 vs.ESL - Garcia5Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322163  J Serra HS SC  10:15 AM  1S ESL - Yeboah 6 vs.ESL - Hernandez1Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322201  J Serra HS SC  12:45 PM  1S ESL - Barber 2 vs.Legacy FC - B106Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322378  J Serra HS SC  02:00 PM  1S Ladera ESL - Fury 1 vs.ESL - Pumas FC Blue3Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 322379  J Serra HS SC  03:15 PM  1S ESL - SC Waves FC 1 vs.ESL - Pumas FC Green3Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 322380  J Serra HS SC  04:30 PM  1S ESL - SC Waves 1 vs.ESL - Victory 23Girls Under 9/10 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322166  J Serra HS SC  09:00 AM  1S ESL - Barber
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.ESL - Garcia1FBoys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322173  J Serra HS SC  10:15 AM  1S ESL - Ledda 0 vs.ESL - Yeboah4Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322382  J Serra HS SC  11:30 AM  1S ESL - SC Waves FC 0 vs.ESL - Lightning Strikers FC5Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 322383  J Serra HS SC  12:45 PM  1S ESL - SC Waves 1 vs.ESL - Pumas FC Blue3Girls Under 9/10 Bracket
 326191  J Serra HS SC  02:00 PM  1S ESL - Magic 4 vs.ESL - Duplissey3Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322174  J Serra HS SC  03:15 PM  1S ESL - Nixon 2 vs.Legacy FC - B102Boys Under 9/10 Bracket

  Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322182  J Serra HS SC  09:00 AM  1S ESL - Garcia 3 vs.ESL - Nixon0Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322186  J Serra HS SC  10:15 AM  1S ESL - Barber 1 vs.ESL - Hernandez0Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322193  J Serra HS SC  11:30 AM  1S ESL - Magic 6 vs.Legacy FC - B100Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322387  J Serra HS SC  12:45 PM  1S ESL - SC Waves 1 vs.Ladera ESL - Fury2Girls Under 9/10 Bracket

  Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322172  J Serra HS SC  09:00 AM  1S ESL - Magic   vs.ESL - Garcia Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322181  J Serra HS SC  10:15 AM  1S ESL - Ledda 5 vs.ESL - Barber0Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322189  J Serra HS SC  11:30 AM  1S ESL - Nixon 1 vs.ESL - Yeboah6Boys Under 9/10 Bracket
 322391  J Serra HS SC  12:45 PM  1S ESL - SC Waves 1 vs.ESL - Pumas FC Green3Girls Under 9/10 Bracket