Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2016 Oxnard Youth Premier Soccer League Spring Season
VENUE:  Fillmore-Two River Park
FIELD:  Two River Park Field #2
FIELD#:  2

  Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 748916  Fillmore-Two River Park  10:00 AM  2 Fillmore 9 vs.Oxnard AC Blue0Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 748932  Fillmore-Two River Park  10:00 AM  2 Fillmore 3 vs.Oxnard Wave SC - Gold0Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 748923  Fillmore-Two River Park  10:00 AM  2 Fillmore 2 vs.Ventura FC Ojai1Boys Under 11 Bracket
 133965  Fillmore-Two River Park  11:15 AM  2 Oxnard Wave SC Blue 2 vs.CVSC Avengers SB0Girls Under 14 Bracket
 133839  Fillmore-Two River Park  12:45 PM  2 OYPSL-Xtreme 1 vs.CVU Red B004Boys Under 16 Bracket

  Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 131274  Fillmore-Two River Park  11:15 AM  2 Oxnard United Soccer Club White 1 vs.Oxnard AC Blue3Girls Under 15 Bracket

  Sunday, April 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 748939  Fillmore-Two River Park  10:00 AM  2 Fillmore 0 vs.Barcelona Santa Paula8Boys Under 11 Bracket
 133983  Fillmore-Two River Park  11:15 AM  2 Oxnard Wave SC Blue 5 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1Girls Under 14 Bracket
 133981  Fillmore-Two River Park  12:45 PM  2 VC Fusion YSA G13 ME 0 vs.Oxnard Wave SC1Girls Under 14 Bracket
 130999  Fillmore-Two River Park  02:15 PM  2 Moorpark Express Forbes-Black 0 vs.Santos Laguna SC White - 01 - B1312Boys Under 13 Bracket
 131275  Fillmore-Two River Park  03:45 PM  2 Ventura FC Vipers 3 vs.FC Camarillo - G151Girls Under 15 Bracket

  Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 748948  Fillmore-Two River Park  10:00 AM  2 Fillmore 3 vs.Ventura FC Liverpool0Boys Under 11 Bracket
 133986  Fillmore-Two River Park  11:15 AM  2 Oxnard Wave SC Blue 3 vs.OYPSL-VC GALAXY BLUE0Girls Under 14 Bracket

  Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 133850  Fillmore-Two River Park  09:00 AM  2 Barcelona Santa Paula 1 vs.CVU Red B001Boys Under 16 Bracket
 133852  Fillmore-Two River Park  10:30 AM  2 FC Camarillo 2 vs.OYPSL-Xtreme6Boys Under 16 Bracket
 133997  Fillmore-Two River Park  12:00 PM  2 VC Fusion YSA G14 ME 3 vs.Oxnard Wave SC Blue1Girls Under 14 Bracket
 131289  Fillmore-Two River Park  01:30 PM  2 Oxnard United Soccer Club White 0 vs.Oxnard AC Blue3Girls Under 15 Bracket
 131004  Fillmore-Two River Park  03:00 PM  2 La Esperanza Estudiantes 0 vs.La Esperanza Xtreme1Boys Under 13 Bracket

  Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134001  Fillmore-Two River Park  09:00 AM  2 Oxnard Wave SC Blue 1 vs.Oxnard Wave SC0Girls Under 14 Bracket
 134003  Fillmore-Two River Park  10:30 AM  2 OYPSL XTREME BLUE 1 vs.Oxnard AC Blue0Girls Under 14 Bracket
 134004  Fillmore-Two River Park  12:00 PM  2 MSA-Moran 3 vs.VC Fusion YSA G14 ME3Girls Under 14 Bracket
 131290  Fillmore-Two River Park  01:30 PM  2 FC Camarillo - G15 0 vs.Ventura FC Vipers4Girls Under 15 Bracket
 131291  Fillmore-Two River Park  03:00 PM  2 Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.CVSC Rampage G016Girls Under 15 Bracket

  Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 133838  Fillmore-Two River Park  09:00 AM  2 CVSC Force B00 0 vs.Barcelona Santa Paula5Boys Under 16 Bracket
 133895  Fillmore-Two River Park  10:30 AM  2 River Valley Rovers Real - B17 1 vs.Oxnard AC Gold2Boys Under 17 Bracket
 134013  Fillmore-Two River Park  12:10 PM  2 Oxnard Wave SC Blue 3 vs.Oxnard AC Blue1Girls Under 14 Bracket
 139709  Fillmore-Two River Park  01:40 PM  2 Oxnard Wave SC Blue 7 vs.FC Camarillo3Boys Under 16 Bracket