Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Governors Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 2
FIELD#:  02

  Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 765581  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  02 Temecula United SC Boys 2006 3 vs.Necaxa SBFC B06 Gunners9Boys 2006/13U Governors Bracket
 765637  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  02 FRAM B06-Myhre 1F vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2006/13U Governors Bracket
 765593  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  02 LA Bulls B06 Black 4 vs.So Cal Rush B060Boys 2006/13U Governors Bracket
 765611  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  02 South Slammers FC B06 RT 1 vs.United Santa Clarita B06 Blue2Boys 2006/13U Governors Bracket
 765639  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  02 CPL- Riverside City FC B06 2 vs.FRAM B06-Myhre0Boys 2006/13U Governors Bracket
 765557  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  02 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B06 Robles 2 vs.Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B20061Boys 2006/13U Governors Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 765607  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  02 MSA FC - Boys 2006 0 vs.South Slammers FC B06 RT2Boys 2006/13U Governors Bracket
 765663  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  02 Laguna United FC-B2006-Black 0 vs.Central California Aztecs - B0614Boys 2006/13U Governors Bracket
 765589  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  02 2006 LA Premier FC Sherman Oaks 1 vs.LA Bulls B06 Black1Boys 2006/13U Governors Bracket
 765609  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  02 United Santa Clarita B06 Blue 3 vs.MSA FC - Boys 20062Boys 2006/13U Governors Bracket
 765665  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  02 CSC B-2006 Red 10 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Black0Boys 2006/13U Governors Bracket
 765551  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  02 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2006 1 vs.SMU B06 White1Boys 2006/13U Governors Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 765723  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  02 Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B2006 2 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20061Boys 2006/13U Governors Quarter Final
 766050  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  02 CSSC B05 - Abraham 2 vs.Necaxa USA B05 Blue-35801Boys 2005/14U Governors Quarter Final
 765727  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  02 LAGCV B06 Red 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B06 Elite Gold1Boys 2006/13U Governors Semi-Final
 766054  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  02 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2005 1 vs.Anahuak-LASC2Boys 2005/14U Governors Semi-Final

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 766302  Silverlakes Complex  08:45 AM  02 NSC Kickers 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers HB G06 Ohishi1Girls 2006/13U Governors Final