Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2011 Barca Spring Cup - Temecula, CA
VENUE:  Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Complex - Temecula
FIELD:  Birdsall 2
FIELD#:  02

  Saturday, March 19, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1810  Birdsall - Complex  08:00 AM  02 United Futbol Club 5 vs.FC Murrieta - B96 Blue0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 1775  Birdsall - Complex  09:20 AM  02 Ng Monterrey
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Pachuca-971FBoys Under 13 Bracket
 1278  Birdsall - Complex  10:40 AM  02 ESL - HB Riptide G12 0 vs.CV Rangers GU111Girls Under 12 Bracket
 1604  Birdsall - Complex  12:00 PM  02 Pachuca Fc-98 4 vs.Aztecs Fc (ruiz)3Boys Under 12 Bracket
 1812  Birdsall - Complex  01:20 PM  02 FC Murrieta - B96 Blue 0 vs.Kodiak SC - B14 White10Boys Under 14 Bracket
 1776  Birdsall - Complex  02:40 PM  02 Elsinore Extreme B97 1F vs.Ng Monterrey
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 13 Bracket
 1281  Birdsall - Complex  04:00 PM  02 CV Rangers GU11 0 vs.Temecula United - GU12M0Girls Under 12 Bracket
 1601  Birdsall - Complex  05:20 PM  02 Aztecs Fc (ruiz) 7 vs.Outlaws0Boys Under 12 Bracket
 1777  Birdsall - Complex  06:40 PM  02 Pachuca-97 2 vs.Elsinore Extreme B971Boys Under 13 Bracket

  Sunday, March 20, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1814  Birdsall - Complex  08:00 AM  02 Kodiak SC - B14 White 2 vs.United Futbol Club1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 1602  Birdsall - Complex  09:20 AM  02 Outlaws 1 vs.Pachuca Fc-988Boys Under 12 Bracket
 1802  Birdsall - Complex  10:40 AM  02 Sub 16 Xoloitzcuintles 0
- 4PK  
vs.Real So Cal White0
- 5PK
Boys Under 16 Semi-Final
 1806  Birdsall - Complex  12:00 PM  02 Pachuca-97 1 vs.Encinitas Express0Boys Under 13 Semi-Final
 1790  Birdsall - Complex  01:20 PM  02 Oranje Voetbal Club - G96W 0 vs.Olimpia Sc G976Girls Under 14 Bronze Final
 1837  Birdsall - Complex  02:40 PM  02 Nomads McManus 3 vs.C. V. United Rangers Red2Girls Under 15 Final
 1807  Birdsall - Complex  04:10 PM  02 Elsinore Extreme B97 2 vs.Pachuca-971Boys Under 13 Final