Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2020 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 11C Small
FIELD#:  s11C

  Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 357956  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  s11C Santa Barbara S.C. B2010White 0 vs.SMU B10 White5Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 357890  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  s11C LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Black 1 vs.AVSC STORM BLACK B101Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 357996  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  s11C Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United 3 vs.LA Surf PM B10 Bravo4Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 357958  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  s11C Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black 3 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2010White1Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 357892  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s11C Inter-America Titans SFV 3 vs.LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Black2Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 358014  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  s11C LAGCV B10 Yellow 1 vs.CalElite SC - B102Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket

  Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 357992  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  s11C FC Dynamo Sporting So Cal B2010 Blue 5 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United0Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 358010  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  s11C FLDP-NIDO AGUILA LA - 01 - B2010 3 vs.LAGCV B10 Yellow1Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 357960  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  s11C SMU B10 White 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black5Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 357994  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  s11C LA Surf PM B10 Bravo 2 vs.FC Dynamo Sporting So Cal B2010 Blue1Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 358012  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s11C CalElite SC - B10 2 vs.FLDP-NIDO AGUILA LA - 01 - B201010Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 357894  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  s11C AVSC STORM BLACK B10 0 vs.Inter-America Titans SFV7Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket

  Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 357327  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  s11C United Rancho Conejo - B2010 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes2Boys 2010/10U Mayors Round of 64
 357335  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  s11C Empire SC B10 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo2Boys 2010/10U Mayors Round of 64
 357343  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  s11C Pumas USA Real Juvenil - B2010 7 vs.FLDP-NIDO AGUILA LA - 01 - B20100Boys 2010/10U Mayors Round of 64
 357351  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  s11C Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2010 4 vs.Express Boys 2010 Premier - Couchman1Boys 2010/10U Mayors Round of 64
 357413  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  s11C LA Surf G2010 Guerrero 4 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G20102Girls 2010/10U Mayors Round of 32

  Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 357359  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  s11C Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier0Boys 2010/10U Mayors Round of 32
 357367  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  s11C CHSA- Canyon United- B2010 1 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy III4Boys 2010/10U Mayors Round of 32
 357398  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  s11C So Cal Blues G11 Rennie-Mulligan Lime 1 vs.OC Surf North - G2011 Warman White0Girls 2011/9U Mayors Quarter Final
 357375  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s11C Matrix B10 MM 0 vs.MSA FC - Boys 20103Boys 2010/10U Mayors Round of 16
 357379  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  s11C PYSO-Paramount FC - JRs B2010 6 vs.DTLA-SC B10 South Gate Black0Boys 2010/10U Mayors Round of 16