Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2020 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 9A Small
FIELD#:  s09A

  Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 357955  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  s09A FC Man United - B2010 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black2Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 357889  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  s09A Beach FC LB B10- J. Artiaga 6 vs.Inter-America Titans SFV3Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 357995  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  s09A Central California Aztecs - AV- B10 3 vs.FC Dynamo Sporting So Cal B2010 Blue1Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 357957  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  s09A SMU B10 White 9 vs.FC Man United - B20100Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 357891  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s09A AVSC STORM BLACK B10 0 vs.Beach FC LB B10- J. Artiaga8Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 358013  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  s09A Empire SC B10 2 vs.FLDP-NIDO AGUILA LA - 01 - B20100Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket

  Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 357991  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  s09A Central California Aztecs - AV- B10 5 vs.LA Surf PM B10 Bravo2Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 358009  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  s09A Empire SC B10 6 vs.CalElite SC - B103Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 357959  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  s09A FC Man United - B2010 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2010White3Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 357993  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  s09A Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United 0 vs.Central California Aztecs - AV- B107Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 358011  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s09A LAGCV B10 Yellow 2 vs.Empire SC B107Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 357893  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  s09A Beach FC LB B10- J. Artiaga 2 vs.LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Black2Boys 2010/10U Mayors Bracket

  Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 357324  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  s09A Colton America SC-B2010 Villegas 5 vs.Riverside City FC - B2010 Gold2Boys 2010/10U Mayors Round of 64
 357332  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  s09A Beach FC LB B10- J. Artiaga 8 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 White3Boys 2010/10U Mayors Round of 64
 357340  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  s09A Soccer Stars United 2010 Gemini 3 vs.Downey FC - B20102Boys 2010/10U Mayors Round of 64
 357348  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  s09A LAPSL - 01 - B2010 Garcia 3 vs.South Valley SC - B10 - Shwora1Boys 2010/10U Mayors Round of 64
 357410  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  s09A United Channel Islands - G2010 7 vs.Legends FC G10 Black0Girls 2010/10U Mayors Round of 32

  Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 357356  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  s09A Colton America SC-B2010 Villegas 2
- 5PK  
vs.Autobahn SC B2010 Gold2
- 4PK
Boys 2010/10U Mayors Round of 32
 357364  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  s09A Soccer Stars United 2010 Gemini 1
- 3PK  
vs.Total Futbol Academy (SFV)1
- 2PK
Boys 2010/10U Mayors Round of 32
 357395  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  s09A San Diego SC G2011 Navy 3 vs.Central California Aztecs - AV - G110Girls 2011/9U Mayors Quarter Final
 357372  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s09A Colton America SC-B2010 Villegas 2 vs.United Rancho Conejo - B20101Boys 2010/10U Mayors Round of 16
 357376  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  s09A Soccer Stars United 2010 Gemini 1 vs.Pumas USA Real Juvenil - B20107Boys 2010/10U Mayors Round of 16