Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2020 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 8A Small
FIELD#:  s08A

  Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 358351  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  s08A Oxnard Wave SC 4 vs.Inter-America Titans SFV1Girls 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 358279  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  s08A United Channel Islands - G2010 10 vs.GPS Los Angeles G2010 White0Girls 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 358295  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  s08A Cal Elite SC - G10 6 vs.AYSO United Los Angeles - G2010 (Reyes)1Girls 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 358353  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  s08A Legends FC G10 SGV 3 vs.Oxnard Wave SC2Girls 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 358281  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s08A Crusaders FC G10 1 vs.United Channel Islands - G201018Girls 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 358337  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  s08A Central California Aztecs - G10 10 vs.LA Surf LC G102Girls 2010/10U Mayors Bracket

  Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 358291  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  s08A Cal Elite SC - G10 4 vs.FRAM G10- FC Fox0Girls 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 358333  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  s08A Central California Aztecs - G10 7 vs.LA Breakers - G10 Blue0Girls 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 358355  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  s08A Oxnard Wave SC 7 vs.LAGSB 2010 Pre Academy II0Girls 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 358293  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  s08A Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Premier 3 vs.Cal Elite SC - G1010Girls 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 358335  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s08A SD Force FC Academy G2010- Tennelle 0 vs.Central California Aztecs - G1011Girls 2010/10U Mayors Bracket
 358283  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  s08A United Channel Islands - G2010 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2010 Black0Girls 2010/10U Mayors Bracket

  Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 357267  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  s08A Scripps United - B2011 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2011 White0Boys 2011/9U Mayors Round of 64
 357274  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  s08A MSA FC - Boys 2011 9 vs.LAGSD B11 - Resende2Boys 2011/9U Mayors Round of 64
 357281  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  s08A FC Dynamo Sporting So Cal B2011 Blue 8 vs.LA Breakers - B11 Blue3Boys 2011/9U Mayors Round of 64
 357288  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s08A FC Dynamo Sporting So Cal B2011 Black 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B11 Bermudez1Boys 2011/9U Mayors Round of 64
 357408  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  s08A Tudela FC LA G10 White Braun 6 vs.Legends FC South G101Girls 2010/10U Mayors Round of 32

  Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 357299  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  s08A Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2011 Select 1 vs.MSA FC - Boys 20116Boys 2011/9U Mayors Round of 32
 357307  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  s08A LNYSA - B2011 PSG 3 vs.VC Fusion YSA B11 RP4Boys 2011/9U Mayors Round of 32
 357424  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  s08A Central California Aztecs - G10 10 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2010 White3Girls 2010/10U Mayors Round of 16
 357428  Silverlakes Complex  03:15 PM  s08A United Channel Islands - G2010 3 vs.BOCA OC- G20102Girls 2010/10U Mayors Quarter Final