Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2013 Xolos Summer Classic - Temecula, CA
VENUE:  Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Complex - Temecula
FIELD:  Birdsall 4
FIELD#:  04

  Saturday, June 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1134  Birdsall - Complex  08:50 AM  04 Atlante F.C.-Hernandez 0 vs.Xolos Usa Academy Red6Boys Under 11 Gold Bracket
 1142  Birdsall - Complex  09:55 AM  04 Exiles Black 1 vs.Lafa3Boys Under 11 Gold Bracket
 1047  Birdsall - Complex  11:05 AM  04 North Valley Elite 7 vs.DMCV Sharks 98 Blue0Boys Under 15 Silver Bracket
 1092  Birdsall - Complex  12:30 PM  04 FC Golden State - B17 White 1 vs.Xolos FC USA BU18 Tem1Boys Academy Showcase Bracket
 1122  Birdsall - Complex  01:50 PM  04 Lafa - B12 7 vs.Express BU14 Blue0Boys Under 13 Silver Bracket
 1121  Birdsall - Complex  03:00 PM  04 Scripps United 4 vs.Xolos FC USA - Chula Vista - B133Boys Under 13 Silver Bracket
 1094  Birdsall - Complex  04:10 PM  04 Xolos FC USA BU18 Tem 4 vs.Platinum FC B94 Peters1Boys Academy Showcase Bracket
 1108  Birdsall - Complex  05:30 PM  04 Valley United - Hernandez 0 vs.Lafa Bu146Boys Under 14 Gold Bracket
 1145  Birdsall - Complex  06:50 PM  04 Inter Murrieta FC 0 vs.Legends FC South B995Boys Under 13 Gold Bracket
 1107  Birdsall - Complex  08:00 PM  04 Manchester United Red 1 vs.Valley United - Hernandez3Boys Under 14 Gold Bracket

  Sunday, June 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1113  Birdsall - Complex  09:45 AM  04 Temecula United - B98G 3 vs.Xolos CV1Boys Under 14 Silver Bracket
 1096  Birdsall - Complex  10:55 AM  04 Platinum FC B94 Peters 1 vs.FC Golden State - B17 White5Boys Academy Showcase Bracket
 1055  Birdsall - Complex  12:20 PM  04 Xolos Academy TJ 1 vs.Brasil-urrutia0Boys Under 15 Gold Bracket
 1124  Birdsall - Complex  01:35 PM  04 Express BU14 Blue 5 vs.Xolos FC USA - Chula Vista - B130Boys Under 13 Silver Bracket
 1151  Birdsall - Complex  02:45 PM  04 Fc golden state white 2 vs.Legends FC South B992Boys Under 13 Gold Bracket
 1109  Birdsall - Complex  03:55 PM  04 Express - BU13 White 0 vs.Valley United - Hernandez5Boys Under 14 Gold Bracket
 1105  Birdsall - Complex  05:10 PM  04 South Bay Gunners 0 vs.Surf BU16 Lopez1Boys Under 16 Bracket
 1050  Birdsall - Complex  06:25 PM  04 North Valley Elite 0
- 2PK  
vs.Temecula united0
- 4PK
Boys Under 15 Silver Final
 1070  Birdsall - Complex  08:05 PM  04 Xolos FC USA BU17 Tem 0 vs.Surf BU16 Lopez2Boys Under 16 Final

  Saturday, June 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1197  Birdsall - Complex  08:00 AM  04 Riverside Fc G99 OCon 1 vs.TUGU99Johnson1Girls Under 13 Bracket
 1196  Birdsall - Complex  09:10 AM  04 Corinthians 2 vs.Xolos USA Soccer Academy - Temecula - G146Girls Under 13 Bracket
 1192  Birdsall - Complex  12:10 PM  04 Xolos G00 (Bowers) 3 vs.Hemet Juventus - G110Girls Under 12 Bracket
 1178  Birdsall - Complex  02:30 PM  04 South Bay Gunners 2 vs.Xolos GU15 Bell0Girls Under 14 & 15 Bracket
 1175  Birdsall - Complex  05:20 PM  04 Manchester - GU14 GOLD 3 vs.Xolos GU15 Bell0Girls Under 14 & 15 Bracket

  Sunday, June 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1194  Birdsall - Complex  09:30 AM  04 Hemet Juventus - G11 0 vs.Legends Eastvale1Girls Under 12 Bracket
 1177  Birdsall - Complex  10:45 AM  04 South Bay Gunners 1 vs.DMCV Sharks GU15 Blue1Girls Under 14 & 15 Bracket
 1218  Birdsall - Complex  12:30 PM  04 LegendsFCG01-Corona 0 vs.Xolos G00 (Bowers)2Girls Under 12 Bracket
 1202  Birdsall - Complex  04:00 PM  04 Manchester - GU14 GOLD 1 vs.Temecula United G97D0Girls Under 14 & 15 Final