Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2013 Xolos Summer Classic - Temecula, CA
VENUE:  Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Complex - Temecula
FIELD:  Birdsall 3
FIELD#:  03

  Saturday, June 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1045  Birdsall - Complex  08:40 AM  03 Temecula united 3 vs.DMCV Sharks 98 Blue0Boys Under 15 Silver Bracket
 1120  Birdsall - Complex  10:00 AM  03 Xolos FC USA - Chula Vista - B13 1 vs.Lafa - B127Boys Under 13 Silver Bracket
 1046  Birdsall - Complex  11:10 AM  03 Temecula united 3 vs.Inter Murrieta - B14 - 00980Boys Under 15 Silver Bracket
 1091  Birdsall - Complex  12:30 PM  03 Porterville United 4 vs.Platinum FC B94 Peters0Boys Academy Showcase Bracket
 1044  Birdsall - Complex  01:45 PM  03 Inter Murrieta - B14 - 0098 2 vs.North Valley Elite5Boys Under 15 Silver Bracket
 1144  Birdsall - Complex  03:00 PM  03 Inter Murrieta FC 0 vs.Lafa Bu137Boys Under 13 Gold Bracket
 1093  Birdsall - Complex  04:10 PM  03 Porterville United 2 vs.FC Golden State - B17 White2Boys Academy Showcase Bracket
 1111  Birdsall - Complex  05:30 PM  03 Manchester United Red 5 vs.Express - BU13 White2Boys Under 14 Gold Bracket
 1149  Birdsall - Complex  06:50 PM  03 A2 Xolos Chevo 2 vs.Temecula United - Daza0Boys Under 13 Gold Bracket
 1110  Birdsall - Complex  08:00 PM  03 Lafa Bu14 5 vs.Express - BU13 White0Boys Under 14 Gold Bracket

  Sunday, June 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1140  Birdsall - Complex  08:25 AM  03 Exiles Black 4 vs.Xolos Usa Academy Red0Boys Under 11 Gold Bracket
 1095  Birdsall - Complex  09:35 AM  03 Xolos FC USA BU18 Tem 1 vs.Porterville United2Boys Academy Showcase Bracket
 1141  Birdsall - Complex  10:55 AM  03 Exiles Black 0 vs.South Bay Falcons FC2Boys Under 11 Gold Bracket
 1056  Birdsall - Complex  12:00 PM  03 Barcelona Usa 0 vs.F C Golden State B972Boys Under 15 Gold Bracket
 1104  Birdsall - Complex  01:15 PM  03 Surf BU16 Lopez 1 vs.Xolos FC USA BU17 Tem2Boys Under 16 Bracket
 1097  Birdsall - Complex  02:30 PM  03 Porterville United 1 vs.FC Golden State - B17 White2Boys Academy Showcase Final
 1147  Birdsall - Complex  03:55 PM  03 A2 Xolos Chevo 0 vs.Lafa Bu132Boys Under 13 Gold Bracket
 1115  Birdsall - Complex  05:00 PM  03 Blues Youth Soccer Club - B14 White 2 vs.Xolos CV0Boys Under 14 Silver Bracket
 1057  Birdsall - Complex  06:15 PM  03 F C Golden State B97 2
- 3PK  
vs.Xolos Academy TJ2
- 4PK
Boys Under 15 Gold Final
 1143  Birdsall - Complex  07:40 PM  03 Fc golden state white 3 vs.Legends FC South B990Boys Under 13 Gold Final

  Saturday, June 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1189  Birdsall - Complex  08:00 AM  03 BYSC Corona United 2 vs.LegendsFCG01-Corona1Girls Under 12 Bracket
 1198  Birdsall - Complex  11:40 AM  03 Corinthians 1 vs.Riverside Fc G99 OCon4Girls Under 13 Bracket
 1174  Birdsall - Complex  02:30 PM  03 Manchester - GU14 GOLD 4 vs.DMCV Sharks GU15 Blue0Girls Under 14 & 15 Bracket
 1179  Birdsall - Complex  05:20 PM  03 South Bay Gunners 1 vs.Xolos Wong1Girls Under 14 & 15 Bracket

  Sunday, June 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1191  Birdsall - Complex  09:30 AM  03 BYSC Corona United 0 vs.Xolos G00 (Bowers)3Girls Under 12 Bracket
 1176  Birdsall - Complex  10:45 AM  03 Manchester - GU14 GOLD 1 vs.Xolos Wong0Girls Under 14 & 15 Bracket
 1181  Birdsall - Complex  12:20 PM  03 Temecula United G97D 3 vs.Xolos GU15 Bell0Girls Under 14 & 15 Bracket
 1195  Birdsall - Complex  02:05 PM  03 Xolos G00 (Bowers) 1 vs.BYSC Corona United0Girls Under 12 Final