Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2013 Xolos Summer Classic - Temecula, CA
VENUE:  Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Complex - Temecula
FIELD:  Birdsall 2
FIELD#:  02

  Saturday, June 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1126  Birdsall - Complex  08:40 AM  02 Riverside FC 3 vs.Temecula United - B01R2Boys Under 11 Silver Bracket
 1138  Birdsall - Complex  09:50 AM  02 Barcelona USA 1 vs.South Bay Falcons FC5Boys Under 11 Gold Bracket
 1117  Birdsall - Complex  11:05 AM  02 Temecula United - B98G 2 vs.Blues Youth Soccer Club - B14 White3Boys Under 14 Silver Bracket
 1128  Birdsall - Complex  12:15 PM  02 Riverside FC 2 vs.Xplosion SC2Boys Under 11 Silver Bracket
 1054  Birdsall - Complex  01:20 PM  02 Xolos Academy TJ 5 vs.Barcelona Usa1Boys Under 15 Gold Bracket
 1148  Birdsall - Complex  02:35 PM  02 A2 Xolos Chevo 0 vs.Legends FC South B992Boys Under 13 Gold Bracket
 1139  Birdsall - Complex  03:45 PM  02 Barcelona USA 0 vs.Lafa6Boys Under 11 Gold Bracket
 1098  Birdsall - Complex  05:05 PM  02 Temecula United B96 1 vs.Xolos FC USA BU17 Tem1Boys Under 16 Bracket
 1150  Birdsall - Complex  06:25 PM  02 Fc golden state white 3 vs.Lafa Bu131Boys Under 13 Gold Bracket
 1102  Birdsall - Complex  07:35 PM  02 Bysc Corona United 0 vs.South Bay Gunners1Boys Under 16 Bracket

  Sunday, June 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1131  Birdsall - Complex  09:35 AM  02 Temecula United - B01R 1 vs.Xplosion SC4Boys Under 11 Silver Bracket
 1137  Birdsall - Complex  10:45 AM  02 Barcelona USA 2 vs.Xolos Usa Academy Red1Boys Under 11 Gold Bracket
 1049  Birdsall - Complex  11:50 AM  02 DMCV Sharks 98 Blue 0 vs.Inter Murrieta - B14 - 00984Boys Under 15 Silver Bracket
 1103  Birdsall - Complex  01:05 PM  02 Xolos Usa CV 0 vs.Bysc Corona United3Boys Under 16 Bracket
 1132  Birdsall - Complex  02:20 PM  02 Xplosion SC 1 vs.FC DEportivo Hacienda Wolves4Boys Under 11 Silver Final
 1133  Birdsall - Complex  03:35 PM  02 Lafa 7 vs.South Bay Falcons FC2Boys Under 11 Gold Final
 1101  Birdsall - Complex  04:50 PM  02 Xolos FC USA BU17 Tem 2 vs.Bysc Corona United0Boys Under 16 Bracket
 1100  Birdsall - Complex  06:05 PM  02 Temecula United B96 4 vs.Xolos Usa CV1Boys Under 16 Bracket
 1080  Birdsall - Complex  07:45 PM  02 Aztecs (Ruiz) 3 vs.Blues Youth Soccer Club - B14 White1Boys Under 14 Silver Final

  Saturday, June 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1204  Birdsall - Complex  08:00 AM  02 Xolos USA GU15 Bowers 4 vs.Olimpia Soccer Club - 01 - G140Girls Under 16 Bracket
 1206  Birdsall - Complex  10:45 AM  02 Olimpia Soccer Club - 01 - G14 2 vs.Wolfpack White1Girls Under 16 Bracket
 1199  Birdsall - Complex  12:10 PM  02 TUGU99Johnson 0 vs.Xolos USA Soccer Academy - Temecula - G142Girls Under 13 Bracket
 1182  Birdsall - Complex  01:20 PM  02 Temecula United G97D 0 vs.Xolos Wong0Girls Under 14 & 15 Bracket
 1193  Birdsall - Complex  02:40 PM  02 Hemet Juventus - G11 2 vs.LegendsFCG01-Corona2Girls Under 12 Bracket
 1211  Birdsall - Complex  03:55 PM  02 Downtown Soccer Club - G19 3 vs.A4 Xolos GU170Girls Under 19 Bracket
 1180  Birdsall - Complex  05:20 PM  02 Temecula United G97D 3 vs.DMCV Sharks GU15 Blue2Girls Under 14 & 15 Bracket
 1213  Birdsall - Complex  06:45 PM  02 A4 Xolos GU17 5 vs.Cyclones1Girls Under 19 Bracket

  Sunday, June 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1208  Birdsall - Complex  08:00 AM  02 Wolfpack White 1 vs.Xolos USA GU15 Bowers0Girls Under 16 Bracket
 1201  Birdsall - Complex  09:30 AM  02 Xolos USA Soccer Academy - Temecula - G14 0 vs.Riverside Fc G99 OCon3Girls Under 13 Bracket
 1215  Birdsall - Complex  10:50 AM  02 Cyclones 0 vs.Downtown Soccer Club - G199Girls Under 19 Bracket
 1216  Birdsall - Complex  02:00 PM  02 Downtown Soccer Club - G19 4 vs.Milan SC 0549 - GU191Girls Under 19 Final