Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2013 Xolos Summer Classic - Temecula, CA
VENUE:  Patricia H. Birdsall Sports Complex - Temecula
FIELD:  Birdsall 1
FIELD#:  01

  Saturday, June 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1127  Birdsall - Complex  08:40 AM  01 Xplosion SC 2 vs.FC DEportivo Hacienda Wolves1Boys Under 11 Silver Bracket
 1119  Birdsall - Complex  09:50 AM  01 Scripps United 0 vs.Express BU14 Blue6Boys Under 13 Silver Bracket
 1118  Birdsall - Complex  11:00 AM  01 Xolos CV 0 vs.Aztecs (Ruiz)5Boys Under 14 Silver Bracket
 1129  Birdsall - Complex  12:20 PM  01 FC DEportivo Hacienda Wolves 3 vs.Temecula United - B01R1Boys Under 11 Silver Bracket
 1053  Birdsall - Complex  01:25 PM  01 Brasil-urrutia 1 vs.F C Golden State B972Boys Under 15 Gold Bracket
 1152  Birdsall - Complex  02:40 PM  01 Fc golden state white 4 vs.Temecula United - Daza0Boys Under 13 Gold Bracket
 1114  Birdsall - Complex  03:50 PM  01 Aztecs (Ruiz) 2 vs.Blues Youth Soccer Club - B14 White2Boys Under 14 Silver Bracket
 1051  Birdsall - Complex  05:10 PM  01 Brasil-urrutia 0 vs.Barcelona Usa1Boys Under 15 Gold Bracket
 1052  Birdsall - Complex  06:30 PM  01 F C Golden State B97 2 vs.Xolos Academy TJ0Boys Under 15 Gold Bracket
 1106  Birdsall - Complex  07:50 PM  01 Surf BU16 Lopez 3 vs.Xolos Usa CV0Boys Under 16 Bracket

  Sunday, June 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1135  Birdsall - Complex  08:25 AM  01 Atlante F.C.-Hernandez 0 vs.South Bay Falcons FC9Boys Under 11 Gold Bracket
 1130  Birdsall - Complex  09:35 AM  01 FC DEportivo Hacienda Wolves 3 vs.Riverside FC1Boys Under 11 Silver Bracket
 1136  Birdsall - Complex  10:45 AM  01 Atlante F.C.-Hernandez 0 vs.Lafa8Boys Under 11 Gold Bracket
 1048  Birdsall - Complex  11:50 AM  01 North Valley Elite 2 vs.Temecula united1Boys Under 15 Silver Bracket
 1099  Birdsall - Complex  01:05 PM  01 South Bay Gunners 1 vs.Temecula United B961Boys Under 16 Bracket
 1123  Birdsall - Complex  02:20 PM  01 Lafa - B12 3 vs.Scripps United0Boys Under 13 Silver Bracket
 1146  Birdsall - Complex  03:25 PM  01 Inter Murrieta FC 0 vs.Temecula United - Daza0Boys Under 13 Gold Bracket
 1116  Birdsall - Complex  04:35 PM  01 Aztecs (Ruiz) 3 vs.Temecula United - B98G1Boys Under 14 Silver Bracket
 1112  Birdsall - Complex  05:45 PM  01 Lafa Bu14 4 vs.Manchester United Red1Boys Under 14 Gold Bracket
 1125  Birdsall - Complex  07:00 PM  01 Lafa - B12 1 vs.Express BU14 Blue0Boys Under 13 Silver Final
 1090  Birdsall - Complex  08:10 PM  01 Valley United - Hernandez 1 vs.Manchester United Red0Boys Under 14 Gold Final

  Saturday, June 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1203  Birdsall - Complex  08:00 AM  01 Olimpia Soccer Club - 01 - G16 0 vs.Wolfpack White5Girls Under 16 Bracket
 1217  Birdsall - Complex  09:30 AM  01 Legends Eastvale 0 vs.Xolos G00 (Bowers)5Girls Under 12 Bracket
 1205  Birdsall - Complex  10:45 AM  01 Olimpia Soccer Club - 01 - G16 0 vs.Xolos USA GU15 Bowers7Girls Under 16 Bracket
 1190  Birdsall - Complex  12:10 PM  01 Legends Eastvale 0 vs.BYSC Corona United2Girls Under 12 Bracket
 1210  Birdsall - Complex  03:55 PM  01 Milan SC 0549 - GU19 4 vs.Cyclones0Girls Under 19 Bracket
 1212  Birdsall - Complex  06:45 PM  01 Milan SC 0549 - GU19 1 vs.Downtown Soccer Club - G194Girls Under 19 Bracket

  Sunday, June 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1207  Birdsall - Complex  08:00 AM  01 Olimpia Soccer Club - 01 - G14 4 vs.Olimpia Soccer Club - 01 - G161Girls Under 16 Bracket
 1200  Birdsall - Complex  09:30 AM  01 TUGU99Johnson 0 vs.Corinthians0Girls Under 13 Bracket
 1214  Birdsall - Complex  10:50 AM  01 A4 Xolos GU17 1 vs.Milan SC 0549 - GU192Girls Under 19 Bracket
 1209  Birdsall - Complex  12:15 PM  01 Xolos USA GU15 Bowers 0
- 5PK  
vs.Wolfpack White0
- 6PK
Girls Under 16 Final
 1173  Birdsall - Complex  02:00 PM  01 Riverside Fc G99 OCon 5 vs.Xolos USA Soccer Academy - Temecula - G140Girls Under 13 Final