Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Spring OYPSL
VENUE:  Garden Street School
FIELD:  Field 1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 843157  Garden Street Academy School  08:30 AM  1 Legends Futbol - B2004 WHITE 1 vs.AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2004-BLUE3Boys Under 2004 Bracket
 837752  Garden Street Academy School  10:30 AM  1 Legends Futbol - B2003 5 vs.Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B20031Boys Under 2003 Bracket
 843156  Garden Street Academy School  01:50 PM  1 Legends Futbol - B2004 RED 1 vs.CSLO 2004 GREEN1Boys Under 2004 Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 837746  Garden Street Academy School  12:00 PM  1 Legends Futbol - B2003 1 vs.Santa Paula2Boys Under 2003 Bracket

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 843155  Garden Street Academy School  08:30 AM  1 Legends Futbol - B2004 RED 4 vs.Legends Futbol - B2004 WHITE4Boys Under 2004 Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 836838  Garden Street Academy School  10:30 AM  1 LEGENDS G200u 0 vs.AYSO Rancho Conejo - G2007-BLUE8Girls Under 2007 Bracket
 837728  Garden Street Academy School  12:00 PM  1 Legends Futbol - B2003 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club4Boys Under 2003 Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 843153  Garden Street Academy School  10:00 AM  1 Legends Futbol - B2004 RED 2 vs.Oxnard Wave SC0Boys Under 2004 Bracket
 869596  Garden Street Academy School  12:00 PM  1 Legends Futbol - G2001 0 vs.VC Galaxy - G20022Girls Under 2001 Bracket

  Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 869594  Garden Street Academy School  09:00 AM  1 Legends Futbol - G2001 1 vs.La Esperanza3Girls Under 2001 Bracket
 839079  Garden Street Academy School  12:50 PM  1 Legends Futbol - B2007 1 vs.La Esperanza2Boys Under 2007 Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 837758  Garden Street Academy School  12:00 PM  1 Legends Futbol - B2003 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (VC)4Boys Under 2003 Bracket

  Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 12074  Garden Street Academy School  10:00 AM  1 VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2003 2 vs.Legends Futbol - B20032Boys Under 2003 Bracket

  Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 869595  Garden Street Academy School  08:30 AM  1 Legends Futbol - G2001 0 vs.Oxnard Wave SC4Girls Under 2001 Bracket
 836834  Garden Street Academy School  10:30 AM  1 LEGENDS G200u 1 vs.La Esperanza9Girls Under 2007 Bracket
 843159  Garden Street Academy School  12:00 PM  1 Legends Futbol - B2004 WHITE 1F vs.Oxnard Wave SC
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 2004 Bracket

  Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 843162  Garden Street Academy School  10:00 AM  1 Legends Futbol - B2004 WHITE 1 vs.CSLO 2004 GREEN3Boys Under 2004 Bracket
 843152  Garden Street Academy School  12:00 PM  1 Legends Futbol - B2004 RED 3 vs.CSLO 20041Boys Under 2004 Bracket
 868089  Garden Street Academy School  02:00 PM  1 Legends Futbol - B2007 0 vs.Oxnard Wave SC5Boys Under 2007 Bracket
 869597  Garden Street Academy School  03:40 PM  1 Legends Futbol - G2001 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1Girls Under 2001 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 836836  Garden Street Academy School  04:30 PM  1 LEGENDS G200u 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2007White8Girls Under 2007 Bracket

  Sunday, April 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 12086  Garden Street Academy School  03:30 PM  1 Oxnard United Soccer Club
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Legends Futbol - B20031FBoys Under 2003 Bracket

  Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 839078  Garden Street Academy School  08:30 AM  1 Legends Futbol - B2007 5 vs.Santa Barbara S.C - B2007Blue1Boys Under 2007 Bracket
 837736  Garden Street Academy School  10:00 AM  1 Legends Futbol - B2003 0 vs.VC Galaxy - 0761 - B20032Boys Under 2003 Bracket
 843160  Garden Street Academy School  12:00 PM  1 Legends Futbol - B2004 WHITE 1F vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 2004 Bracket
 836835  Garden Street Academy School  02:00 PM  1 LEGENDS G200u 0 vs.NPSC Predators13Girls Under 2007 Bracket
 843154  Garden Street Academy School  04:00 PM  1 Legends Futbol - B2004 RED 1F vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 2004 Bracket

  Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 843158  Garden Street Academy School  09:00 AM  1 Legends Futbol - B2004 WHITE
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CSLO 20041FBoys Under 2004 Bracket
 843167  Garden Street Academy School  11:00 AM  1 CSLO 2004 GREEN 3 vs.Legends Futbol - B2004 RED1Boys Under 2004 Bracket
 843143  Garden Street Academy School  01:30 PM  1 Oxnard Wave SC 7 vs.Legends Futbol - B2004 WHITE0Boys Under 2004 Bracket

  Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 843161  Garden Street Academy School  08:00 AM  1 Legends Futbol - B2004 WHITE 2 vs.Legends Futbol - B2004 RED3Boys Under 2004 Bracket
 837764  Garden Street Academy School  10:00 AM  1 Legends Futbol - B2003 4 vs.VC Galaxy - 0761 - B20030Boys Under 2003 Bracket
 869599  Garden Street Academy School  01:20 PM  1 Oxnard Wave SC 4 vs.Legends Futbol - G20011Girls Under 2001 Bracket
 836840  Garden Street Academy School  03:30 PM  1 La Esperanza 7 vs.LEGENDS G200u1Girls Under 2007 Bracket

  Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 869590  Garden Street Academy School  08:00 AM  1 La Esperanza 3 vs.Legends Futbol - G20012Girls Under 2001 Bracket
 843168  Garden Street Academy School  10:00 AM  1 CSLO 2004 GREEN 3 vs.Legends Futbol - B2004 WHITE0Boys Under 2004 Bracket
 843142  Garden Street Academy School  12:00 PM  1 Oxnard Wave SC 1 vs.Legends Futbol - B2004 RED1Boys Under 2004 Bracket
 836839  Garden Street Academy School  04:00 PM  1 LEGENDS G200u 1 vs.AYSO United RC G07 White1Girls Under 2007 Bracket
 12084  Garden Street Academy School  05:30 PM  1 Legends Futbol - B2003 3 vs.AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2003-BLUE0Boys Under 2003 Bracket

  Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 843151  Garden Street Academy School  10:00 AM  1 Legends Futbol - B2004 RED 1 vs.AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2004-BLUE1Boys Under 2004 Bracket
 869607  Garden Street Academy School  11:50 AM  1 Oxnard United Soccer Club 3 vs.Legends Futbol - G20013Girls Under 2001 Bracket
 839077  Garden Street Academy School  01:50 PM  1 Legends Futbol - B2007 1F vs.Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B2007
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 2007 Bracket