Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 Cal South State Cup Governors Olders
VENUE:  Frances Ryan Park

  Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 346037  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  05 Hotspurs USA - G02-03 5 vs.NPSC Jaguars1Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347132  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  06 Pumas L.H. - 01 - B2002 5 vs.SVYSL- Premier - B2002-A.Eisenberg1Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347133  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  07 2002 LA Premier FC Black 1 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White6Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346036  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  08 Bakersfield Legacy - G2002 Cerna 3 vs.Riverside MGFM Breakaway0Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346008  Ryan Park  09:40 AM  05 Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU 2 vs.Spartans FC G 2002 black0Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346020  Ryan Park  09:40 AM  06 TUSA Soccer Club - 0508 - G2002 3 vs.Bakersfield Brigade - G20021Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346009  Ryan Park  09:40 AM  08 Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel 0 vs.Valley United - Marlon1Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346018  Ryan Park  11:20 AM  05 PSC Lake Forest 0 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G02 Navy2Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345991  Ryan Park  11:20 AM  06 HDFC - G2002 - White 2 vs.Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena1Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345990  Ryan Park  11:20 AM  07 LA Galaxy - Bakersfield G02 2 vs.California Rush G02 Azul0Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346000  Ryan Park  11:20 AM  08 FC Long Beach G02 1 vs.Select Cities SC Avalanche- G021Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346019  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  05 Crusaders FC G02 6 vs.Pateadores PYL G2002 Black1Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347134  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  06 San Diego SC B2002 White 1 vs.Pumas L.H. - 01 - B20024Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347135  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  07 SVYSL- Premier - B2002-A.Eisenberg 2 vs.2002 LA Premier FC Black2Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346001  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  08 Albion SC G2002 Premier 0 vs.SVYSL- Premier - G15 - Corugedo3Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346012  Ryan Park  02:40 PM  05 Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU 3 vs.Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel1Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346023  Ryan Park  02:40 PM  07 Bakersfield Brigade - G2002 2 vs.FC Heat G2002 BLUE5Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346013  Ryan Park  02:40 PM  08 Valley United - Marlon 3 vs.Spartans FC G 2002 black1Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347094  Ryan Park  04:00 PM  01 Atlante SD R Briseno 11 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Black1Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347095  Ryan Park  04:00 PM  02 California Rush B02 Azul 2 vs.Inter-America Velocity F. C.2Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347107  Ryan Park  04:00 PM  03 ASA BU16 Espinoza 3 vs.IE SURF B02 SALOMON1Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347106  Ryan Park  04:00 PM  04 Strikers FC North B02 White HM 6 vs.LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood1Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket

  Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 346014  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  03 PSC Lake Forest 0 vs.Pateadores PYL G2002 Black0Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346015  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  04 Crescenta Valley SC G02 Navy 1 vs.Crusaders FC G021Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347102  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  05 Strikers FC North B02 White HM 2 vs.IE SURF B02 SALOMON1Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347103  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  06 LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood 1 vs.ASA BU16 Espinoza3Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345994  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  07 LA Galaxy - Bakersfield G02 1 vs.HDFC - G2002 - White3Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345995  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  08 Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena 3 vs.California Rush G02 Azul2Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346032  Ryan Park  09:40 AM  03 Bakersfield Legacy - G2002 Cerna 5 vs.NPSC Jaguars0Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346033  Ryan Park  09:40 AM  04 Riverside MGFM Breakaway 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G02-030Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347090  Ryan Park  09:40 AM  05 Atlante SD R Briseno 6 vs.Inter-America Velocity F. C.1Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347091  Ryan Park  09:40 AM  06 San Diego SC B2002 Black 1 vs.California Rush B02 Azul2Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345997  Ryan Park  09:40 AM  07 Select Cities SC Avalanche- G02 3 vs.Albion SC G2002 Premier0Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345996  Ryan Park  09:40 AM  08 FC Long Beach G02 0 vs.SVYSL- Premier - G15 - Corugedo3Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347137  Ryan Park  11:20 AM  03 San Diego SC B2002 White 1 vs.SVYSL- Premier - B2002-A.Eisenberg0Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347136  Ryan Park  11:20 AM  04 Pumas L.H. - 01 - B2002 3 vs.2002 LA Premier FC Black0Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346011  Ryan Park  11:20 AM  05 Spartans FC G 2002 black 0 vs.Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel1Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346010  Ryan Park  11:20 AM  06 Valley United - Marlon 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU4Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346024  Ryan Park  11:20 AM  07 TUSA Soccer Club - 0508 - G2002 2 vs.FC Heat G2002 BLUE1Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346016  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  03 Crusaders FC G02 4 vs.PSC Lake Forest1Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346017  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  04 Pateadores PYL G2002 Black 0 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G02 Navy4Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347104  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  05 ASA BU16 Espinoza 2 vs.Strikers FC North B02 White HM2Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347105  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  06 IE SURF B02 SALOMON 0 vs.LAGSD B02 White-Sherwood0Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345992  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  07 Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena 1 vs.LA Galaxy - Bakersfield G021Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345993  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  08 California Rush G02 Azul 1 vs.HDFC - G2002 - White8Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346034  Ryan Park  02:40 PM  03 Hotspurs USA - G02-03 1 vs.Bakersfield Legacy - G2002 Cerna3Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346035  Ryan Park  02:40 PM  04 NPSC Jaguars 2 vs.Riverside MGFM Breakaway4Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347092  Ryan Park  02:40 PM  05 California Rush B02 Azul 1 vs.Atlante SD R Briseno2Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347093  Ryan Park  02:40 PM  06 Inter-America Velocity F. C. 6 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Black0Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345998  Ryan Park  02:40 PM  07 Albion SC G2002 Premier 2 vs.FC Long Beach G023Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345999  Ryan Park  02:40 PM  08 SVYSL- Premier - G15 - Corugedo 0 vs.Select Cities SC Avalanche- G023Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket

  Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 345780  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  01 Desert Elite FC Aztecas - B2003 6 vs.Granada United - B20032Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345781  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  02 Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2003 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue2Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345782  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  03 La Verne Lazers SC - B03 1
- 4PK  
vs.Anahuak Academicos Fc1
- 2PK
Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345783  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  04 FC Deportivo Independiente 2
- 9PK  
vs.FC Golden State - 2003 White2
- 8PK
Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345842  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  05 United HDC - AV - G03 1 vs.SD United G2003 White0Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345843  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  06 BYSC Corona G03 White 2 vs.SMUFC G2003 White3Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345844  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  07 MSA FC - Girls 2003 5 vs.Milan SC - 0549 - G2003 Black0Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345857  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  08 La Esperanza 2 vs.Temecula United - G2003S0Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345784  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  01 FRAM B03-Myhre 3 vs.Arsenal FC South B03 FC1Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345785  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  02 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B03 Ruelas 0 vs.LMFC B2003 Williams1Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345786  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  03 Legacy FC - B2003 2 vs.NSC Kickers3Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345787  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  04 Xolos Academy FC - B2003 3 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Red1Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345845  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  05 Glendale FC - G2003 1 vs.Milan Academy Black - 01 - G20030Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345846  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  06 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2003 3 vs.OUSL Arsenal FC Extreme- G20032Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345847  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  07 Riverside MGFM Soccer Mystics 2 vs.VC Galaxy - G20030Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345854  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  08 SGV Surf G03 KD 1 vs.CFA San Clemente - G03 Spaccini0Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345788  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  01 West Covina Cl - B2003 7 vs.JUSA Lambert B20032Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345789  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  02 SD Real Madrid B2003 (Zamora) 2 vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - B20030Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345790  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  03 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2003 1 vs.Ventura County United 20030Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345791  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  04 Industry FC B2003 2 vs.West Covina FC-ELITE - B20031Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345848  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  05 NFFC G2003 BLACK 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK1Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345849  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  06 LAGCV G03 Red 2
- 4PK  
vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2003Red2
- 2PK
Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345850  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  07 LAGCV G03 Blue 5 vs.Pateadores RSM G20032Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345855  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  08 Hollywood FC G2003 2 vs.FC Long Beach G03 - Red4Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345792  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  01 P.D.S.C. - B2003 0 vs.Olimpus FC - B2003 Cruzeiro1Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345793  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  02 AVSC STORM ELITE B03 0 vs.SWSC B034Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345794  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  03 Barcelona Cantera - B2003- Alonso 2 vs.Rialto Fire1Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345795  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  04 Olimpus FC - B2003 4 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse0Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345851  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  05 Pateadores IER G2003 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20032Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345852  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  06 LAGSB 2003 Gold 1 vs.LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza5Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345853  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  07 Aztecs FC G03 0
- 1PK  
vs.FC Boyle Heights G20030
- 3PK
Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32
 345856  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  08 Rialto Fire 3 vs.United Santa Clarita G03 White1Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 32

  Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 345796  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  01 Desert Elite FC Aztecas - B2003 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue1Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 16
 345797  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  02 La Verne Lazers SC - B03 1 vs.FC Deportivo Independiente3Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 16
 345802  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  03 Olimpus FC - B2003 Cruzeiro 0 vs.SWSC B032Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 16
 345803  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  04 Barcelona Cantera - B2003- Alonso 3 vs.Olimpus FC - B20030Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 16
 345862  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  05 LAGCV G03 Blue 0 vs.Pateadores IER G20031Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 16
 345863  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  06 LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza 4 vs.FC Boyle Heights G20032Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 16
 345858  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  07 United HDC - AV - G03 2 vs.SMUFC G2003 White1Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 16
 345859  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  08 MSA FC - Girls 2003 0
- 7PK  
vs.Glendale FC - G20030
- 8PK
Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 16
 345800  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  01 West Covina Cl - B2003 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2003 (Zamora)0Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 16
 345801  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  02 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2003 0 vs.Industry FC B20034Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 16
 345798  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  03 FRAM B03-Myhre 0
- 2PK  
vs.LMFC B2003 Williams0
- 3PK
Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 16
 345799  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  04 NSC Kickers 2
- 2PK  
vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20032
- 3PK
Boys 2003/15U Governors Round of 16
 345864  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  05 SGV Surf G03 KD 0 vs.FC Long Beach G03 - Red4Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 16
 345865  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  06 Rialto Fire 2 vs.La Esperanza1Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 16
 345860  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  07 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2003 1 vs.Riverside MGFM Soccer Mystics2Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 16
 345861  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  08 NFFC G2003 BLACK 3 vs.LAGCV G03 Red1Girls 2003/15U Governors Round of 16
 345804  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  02 Desert Elite FC Aztecas - B2003 2 vs.FC Deportivo Independiente1Boys 2003/15U Governors Quarter Final
 345868  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  03 Pateadores IER G2003 0
- 7PK  
vs.LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza0
- 6PK
Girls 2003/15U Governors Quarter Final
 345807  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  04 SWSC B03 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2003- Alonso0Boys 2003/15U Governors Quarter Final
 345866  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  06 United HDC - AV - G03 2 vs.Glendale FC - G20030Girls 2003/15U Governors Quarter Final
 345806  Ryan Park  03:00 PM  02 West Covina Cl - B2003 1 vs.Industry FC B20035Boys 2003/15U Governors Quarter Final
 345869  Ryan Park  03:00 PM  03 FC Long Beach G03 - Red 2 vs.Rialto Fire4Girls 2003/15U Governors Quarter Final
 345805  Ryan Park  03:00 PM  04 LMFC B2003 Williams 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20031Boys 2003/15U Governors Quarter Final
 345867  Ryan Park  03:00 PM  06 Riverside MGFM Soccer Mystics 1 vs.NFFC G2003 BLACK0Girls 2003/15U Governors Quarter Final