Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 Cal South State Cup Governors Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex

  Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 345918  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  09 SD Surf Academy Girls (Lowrey) 2003 3 vs.United HDC - AV - G032Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345919  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  10 LAGSB 2003 Navy 0 vs.Temecula United - G2003S3Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345888  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  13 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2003 3 vs.G2003 Canyon FC- Manny Villanueva0Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345889  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  14 FC Boyle Heights G2003 2 vs.WOODLAND HILLS FC - G2003-WHITE1Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345948  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  17 LAGCV G03 Blue 3 vs.Matrix G03 NP1Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345949  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  18 Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2003Red1Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345894  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  24 BYSC South Club - G2003 0 vs.SGV Surf G03 KD5Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345895  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  25 Milan Academy Black - 01 - G2003 7 vs.CVSC Fury G030Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346125  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  28 CZ Elite Soccer B03 Aguilar 0 vs.CLUB AMERICA - B200311Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346126  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  29 Olimpus FC - B2003 3 vs.Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club -2Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 388669  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  07 Lobos 1 vs.SOCAL RUSH B031Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 388670  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  08 Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2003 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez3Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346089  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  11 FRAM B03-Myhre 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe0Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346090  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  12 United HDC - AV - B03 3 vs.United Santa Clarita B03 Blue3Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346083  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  15 BYSC Corona B03 2 vs.Boca Juniors LA - B2003 Blue2Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346084  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  16 NSC Kickers 2 vs.PSC Fountain Valley2Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346053  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  22 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - B2003 6 vs.United South Bay - B20030Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346054  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  23 Ramona Soccer League - B2003 3 vs.West Covina FC-ELITE - B20036Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346143  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  26 P.D.S.C. - B2003 6 vs.Pateadores Laguna B2003 Gold1Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347144  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  30 Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red 1 vs.PSC Lakewood2Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347145  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  31 Slammers FC B02 IT 1 vs.UNITED T C BLACK MEXIA - B20021Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346002  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  33 Mamba FC 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez0Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346003  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  34 Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black 1 vs.Chelsea SC LA G02 Blue7Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345912  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  09 MSA FC - Girls 2003 3 vs.FC Long Beach G03 - Red3Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345913  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  10 JUSA Higgins G2003 1 vs.Chelsea SC G2003 Blue4Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345960  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  13 United South Bay - G2003 4 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G03 Aguilar1Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345961  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  14 NFFC G2003 BLACK 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20032Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345954  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  17 LAGSB 2003 Gold 1 vs.Desert Communities SC - G20031Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345955  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  18 CVSC Storm G03 2 vs.VC Galaxy - G20032Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345936  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  24 SMUFC G2003 White 3 vs.New Image B.U Premier White - G20031Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345937  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  25 NVSC G-03 Miller 0 vs.Rialto Fire5Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347108  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  28 Legacy FC - B2002 3 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 White0Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347109  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  29 La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 Coach Victor Zendejas 1 vs.Arsenal FC South Academy II1Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347125  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  32 Atlante SD Trinity 3 vs.CSC B-2002 - White1Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346059  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  07 CVSC United B03 2 vs.United Santa Clarita B03 White3Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346060  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  08 Chelsea SC LA B03 Blue 1 vs.La Verne Lazers SC - B034Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346107  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  11 Pateadores RSM B2003 1 vs.LMFC B2003 Williams2Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346108  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  12 Beach FC SB B03 N.Lopez 0 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse2Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346071  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  15 Slammers FC B03 IT 0 vs.Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B20031Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346072  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  16 West Covina Cl - B2003 3 vs.NFFC B2003 BLACK1Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346161  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  22 Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Red 0 vs.Ventura County United 20037Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346162  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  23 Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) B03 1 vs.FC Premier B2003 - Giangualano White5Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346137  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  26 FC Man United - B2003 White 0 vs.CVSC Morro Bay Pirates B031Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346138  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  27 Legends FC Boys B03 FC 0 vs.SWSC B030Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347096  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  30 HDFC - B2002 - Blue 3 vs.Matrix B02 SE Blu1Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347097  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  31 Capo FC - B02 4 vs.Palmdale Thunder Soccer0Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346038  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  33 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2002 West 6 vs.SVYSL- Premier - G2002-Olivares0Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345910  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  09 BYSC Corona G03 White 3 vs.United Santa Clarita G03 White0Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345911  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  10 Strikers FC South Bay - G2003 White 1 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G2003 white3Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345928  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  13 Riverside MGFM Soccer Mystics 1 vs.LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza1Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345929  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  14 Matrix G03 EC 1 vs.FC Heat G2003 WHITE3Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345982  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  17 Pateadores IER G2003 3 vs.Greater Long B - G20030Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345983  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  18 LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK 5 vs.Albion SC South - G2003 Premier - Anthony Rodriguez0Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345946  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  24 Hollywood FC G2003 2 vs.Milan SC - 0549 - G2003 Black0Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345947  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  25 Legends FC East - Dev G03 2 vs.Valley United - Pariente2Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346049  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  28 MSA FC - Boys 2003 0 vs.UIFC Intek2Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347154  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  32 Milan Academy West Black 02 3 vs.Beach FC SB B02 N.Lopez1Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346099  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  07 CalElite SC - B03 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue8Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346100  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  08 Temecula United - B2003W 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003 - Ortiz2Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346135  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  11 Santa Ana DSP - Chivas ACAD B2003
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Pateadores IRV B2003 White1FBoys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346136  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  12 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B03 Ruelas 1 vs.Arsenal FC South B03 FC0Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346069  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  15 Xolos Academy FC - B2003 11 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2003 Red0Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346070  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  16 South Valley SC Red - B03 2 vs.JUSA Lambert B20037Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346123  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  22 Anahuak Academicos Fc 2 vs.Thousand Oaks FC -B2003-WHITE1Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346124  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  23 Matrix B03 SE Blu 0 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20034Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346153  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  26 Milan Academy West B03 Red 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Gold 20Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346154  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  27 Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2003 1 vs.AVSC STORM ELITE B033Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347138  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  30 New Image B.U - B2002 4 vs.Celtic Harps B021Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347139  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  31 United Futbol Club - B2002 White 1 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue5Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346030  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  33 SOCAL RUSH G02 0 vs.Moorpark United FC-G2002-WHITE2Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346031  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  34 Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2002 3 vs.CC Dynasty Futbol Club - G20021Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345920  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  09 Temecula United - G2003S 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Lowrey) 20030Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345921  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  10 United HDC - AV - G03 3 vs.LAGSB 2003 Navy1Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345890  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  13 WOODLAND HILLS FC - G2003-WHITE 0 vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G20033Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345891  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  14 G2003 Canyon FC- Manny Villanueva 0 vs.FC Boyle Heights G20032Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345950  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  17 Santa Barbara S.C. G2003Red 1 vs.LAGCV G03 Blue2Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345951  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  18 Matrix G03 NP 2 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley0Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345896  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  24 CVSC Fury G03 3 vs.BYSC South Club - G20032Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345897  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  25 SGV Surf G03 KD 3 vs.Milan Academy Black - 01 - G20030Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346127  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  28 Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - 5 vs.CZ Elite Soccer B03 Aguilar0Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346128  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  29 CLUB AMERICA - B2003 2 vs.Olimpus FC - B20032Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347155  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  32 UIFC Intek 13 vs.LAGCV B02 Blue0Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346050  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  07 Lobos 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez2Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346051  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  08 SOCAL RUSH B03 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. B20034Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346091  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  11 United Santa Clarita B03 Blue 1 vs.FRAM B03-Myhre1Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346092  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  12 San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe 1 vs.United HDC - AV - B032Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346085  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  15 PSC Fountain Valley 1 vs.BYSC Corona B032Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346086  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  16 Boca Juniors LA - B2003 Blue 0 vs.NSC Kickers3Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346055  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  22 West Covina FC-ELITE - B2003 0 vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - B20032Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346056  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  23 United South Bay - B2003 0 vs.Ramona Soccer League - B20035Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346145  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  26 Sporting SD - B2003 - Paco Zavala 0 vs.P.D.S.C. - B20031Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347146  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  30 UNITED T C BLACK MEXIA - B2002 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red2Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347147  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  31 PSC Lakewood 1 vs.Slammers FC B02 IT0Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346004  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  33 Chelsea SC LA G02 Blue 0 vs.Mamba FC2Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346005  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  34 SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black3Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345914  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  09 Chelsea SC G2003 Blue 1 vs.MSA FC - Girls 20033Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345915  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  10 FC Long Beach G03 - Red 7 vs.JUSA Higgins G20030Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345962  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  13 San Marcos Revolution - G 2003 4 vs.United South Bay - G20030Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345963  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  14 CZ Elite Soccer G03 Aguilar 2 vs.NFFC G2003 BLACK3Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345956  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  17 VC Galaxy - G2003 1 vs.LAGSB 2003 Gold1Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345957  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  18 Desert Communities SC - G2003 2 vs.CVSC Storm G030Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345938  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  24 Rialto Fire 3 vs.SMUFC G2003 White2Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345939  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  25 New Image B.U Premier White - G2003 9 vs.NVSC G-03 Miller0Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347110  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  28 Arsenal FC South Academy II 1 vs.Legacy FC - B20021Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347111  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  29 Rangers SC - B2002 White 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 Coach Victor Zendejas1Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347118  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  32 SMUFC B2002 White 0 vs.C.C. Condors B020Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346061  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  07 La Verne Lazers SC - B03 2 vs.CVSC United B030Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346062  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  08 United Santa Clarita B03 White 2 vs.Chelsea SC LA B03 Blue1Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346109  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  11 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 7 vs.Pateadores RSM B20031Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346110  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  12 LMFC B2003 Williams 4 vs.Beach FC SB B03 N.Lopez4Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346073  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  15 NFFC B2003 BLACK 1 vs.Slammers FC B03 IT2Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346074  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  16 Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2003 1 vs.West Covina Cl - B20033Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346163  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  22 FC Premier B2003 - Giangualano White 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Red6Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346164  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  23 Ventura County United 2003 6 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) B032Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346139  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  26 SWSC B03 5 vs.FC Man United - B2003 White0Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346140  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  27 CVSC Morro Bay Pirates B03 1 vs.Legends FC Boys B03 FC0Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347098  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  30 Palmdale Thunder Soccer 3 vs.HDFC - B2002 - Blue3Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347099  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  31 Matrix B02 SE Blu 1 vs.Capo FC - B024Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346040  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  33 Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes 4 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2002 West3Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346044  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  09 STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B03 SS 1 vs.United Central - B20031Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345977  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  10 Glendale FC - G2003 3 vs.CFA San Clemente - G03 Spaccini0Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345970  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  13 Borussia Del Mar - G03 Yellow 0 vs.LAGCV G03 Red3Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345934  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  17 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - 0624 - G2003 1 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold4Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345935  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  18 Aztecs FC G03 0 vs.OUSL Arsenal FC Extreme- G20032Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345904  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  24 La Esperanza 3 vs.OVC - G2003 (Martinez)1Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345905  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  25 Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - G11
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SD United G2003 White1FGirls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347130  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  28 FRAM B02-FC Holland 3 vs.Triunfo FC -B2002-RED0Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347131  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  29 Real So Cal-SCV - B2002 B 2 vs.Riverside MGFM United1Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347119  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  32 Matrix B02 MM 5 vs.Greater Long Beach Soccer Club - 0479 - B20023Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346081  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  07 FC Deportivo Independiente 8 vs.United Los Angeles - B2003 White0Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346082  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  08 La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Coach Andy Tabaa 1 vs.United Santa Clarita B03 Red3Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346171  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  11 Olimpus FC - B2003 Cruzeiro 4 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 Blue1Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346172  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  12 Arsenal FC B03 White 1 vs.Legacy FC - B20032Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346159  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  15 SD Real Madrid B2003 (Zamora) 7 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black1Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346160  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  16 Anaheim Surf - B2003 Blue Viviano 1 vs.United Futbol Club - B2003 Black1Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346105  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  22 Industry FC B2003 4 vs.Granada United - B20030Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346106  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  23 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2003 West 2 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Hinojosa1Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346117  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  26 PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 1 vs.FC Golden State - 2003 White6Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346118  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  27 California Rush B03 Azul 2 vs.Rialto Fire4Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347140  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  30 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue 0 vs.New Image B.U - B20028Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347141  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  31 Celtic Harps B02 5 vs.United Futbol Club - B2002 White0Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345988  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  33 Murrieta Surf G02 Blue 0 vs.Chelsea 02-G2Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345989  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  34 Pateadores NB/CM G2002 4 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G20020Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket

  Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 345906  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  09 BYSC Corona G03 White 3 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G2003 white1Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345907  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  10 United Santa Clarita G03 White 0 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - G2003 White0Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345924  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  13 Riverside MGFM Soccer Mystics 5 vs.FC Heat G2003 WHITE1Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345925  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  14 LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza 3 vs.Matrix G03 EC0Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345978  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  17 Pateadores IER G2003 3 vs.Albion SC South - G2003 Premier - Anthony Rodriguez0Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345979  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  18 Greater Long B - G2003 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK2Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345942  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  24 Hollywood FC G2003 4 vs.Valley United - Pariente1Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345943  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  25 Milan SC - 0549 - G2003 Black 2 vs.Legends FC East - Dev G030Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346047  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  28 Barcelona Cantera - B2003- Alonso 4 vs.MSA FC - Boys 20030Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347100  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  32 HDFC - B2002 - Blue 3 vs.Capo FC - B022Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346095  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  07 CalElite SC - B03 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003 - Ortiz1Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346096  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  08 Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue 1 vs.Temecula United - B2003W0Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346131  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  11 Santa Ana DSP - Chivas ACAD B2003
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Arsenal FC South B03 FC1FBoys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346132  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  12 Pateadores IRV B2003 White 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B03 Ruelas5Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346065  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  15 Xolos Academy FC - B2003 14 vs.JUSA Lambert B20031Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346066  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  16 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2003 Red 7 vs.South Valley SC Red - B036Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346119  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  22 Anahuak Academicos Fc 1 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20031Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346120  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  23 Thousand Oaks FC -B2003-WHITE 1 vs.Matrix B03 SE Blu0Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346149  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  26 Milan Academy West B03 Red 0 vs.AVSC STORM ELITE B033Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346150  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  27 LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Gold 2 2 vs.Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B20030Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347150  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  30 Milan Academy West Black 02 0 vs.LAGCV B02 Blue0Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347151  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  31 Beach FC SB B02 N.Lopez 0 vs.UIFC Intek2Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346026  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  33 SOCAL RUSH G02 0 vs.CC Dynasty Futbol Club - G20022Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346027  Lancaster NSC  08:15 AM  34 Moorpark United FC-G2002-WHITE 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20021Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346046  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  09 United Central - B2003 2 vs.Desert Elite FC Aztecas - B20033Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345973  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  10 Thousand Oaks FC-G2003-BLUE 1 vs.Glendale FC - G20031Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345966  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  13 Borussia Del Mar - G03 Yellow 1 vs.Pateadores RSM G20032Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345930  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  17 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - 0624 - G2003 2 vs.OUSL Arsenal FC Extreme- G20032Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345931  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  18 San Diego SC G2003 Gold 0 vs.Aztecs FC G034Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345900  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  24 La Esperanza 2 vs.SD United G2003 White1Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345901  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  25 OVC - G2003 (Martinez) 2 vs.Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - G110Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347126  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  28 FRAM B02-FC Holland 5 vs.Riverside MGFM United0Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347127  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  29 Triunfo FC -B2002-RED 1 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B2002 B0Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347101  Lancaster NSC  09:40 AM  32 Palmdale Thunder Soccer 1 vs.Matrix B02 SE Blu0Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346077  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  07 FC Deportivo Independiente 6 vs.United Santa Clarita B03 Red0Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346078  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  08 United Los Angeles - B2003 White 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Coach Andy Tabaa2Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346167  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  11 Olimpus FC - B2003 Cruzeiro 0 vs.Legacy FC - B20032Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346168  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  12 Fullerton Rangers B03 Blue 2 vs.Arsenal FC B03 White0Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346155  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  15 SD Real Madrid B2003 (Zamora) 4 vs.United Futbol Club - B2003 Black0Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346156  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  16 San Diego SC B2003 Black 2 vs.Anaheim Surf - B2003 Blue Viviano2Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346101  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  22 Industry FC B2003 3 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Hinojosa0Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346102  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  23 Granada United - B2003 2 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2003 West1Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346113  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  26 PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 0 vs.Rialto Fire11Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346114  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  27 FC Golden State - 2003 White 6 vs.California Rush B03 Azul0Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347121  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  31 extreme Soccer Club Black 2 vs.Atlante SD Trinity2Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345984  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  33 Murrieta Surf G02 Blue 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G20020Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345985  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  34 Chelsea 02-G 0 vs.Pateadores NB/CM G20026Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345922  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  09 SD Surf Academy Girls (Lowrey) 2003 1 vs.LAGSB 2003 Navy1Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345923  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  10 Temecula United - G2003S 1 vs.United HDC - AV - G033Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345892  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  13 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2003 2 vs.FC Boyle Heights G20031Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345893  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  14 WOODLAND HILLS FC - G2003-WHITE 4 vs.G2003 Canyon FC- Manny Villanueva2Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345952  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  17 LAGCV G03 Blue 0 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley0Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345953  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  18 Santa Barbara S.C. G2003Red 2 vs.Matrix G03 NP0Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345898  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  24 BYSC South Club - G2003 0 vs.Milan Academy Black - 01 - G20033Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345899  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  25 CVSC Fury G03 1 vs.SGV Surf G03 KD2Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346129  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  28 CZ Elite Soccer B03 Aguilar 2 vs.Olimpus FC - B200311Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346130  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  29 Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - 1 vs.CLUB AMERICA - B20031Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347149  Lancaster NSC  11:20 AM  32 UNITED T C BLACK MEXIA - B2002 1 vs.PSC Lakewood0Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 388668  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  07 AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Chavez 0 vs.SOCAL RUSH B035Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346052  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  08 Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2003 3 vs.Lobos1Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346093  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  11 FRAM B03-Myhre 2 vs.United HDC - AV - B031Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346094  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  12 United Santa Clarita B03 Blue 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe1Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346087  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  15 BYSC Corona B03 0 vs.NSC Kickers0Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346088  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  16 PSC Fountain Valley 1 vs.Boca Juniors LA - B2003 Blue2Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346057  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  22 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - B2003 3 vs.Ramona Soccer League - B20030Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346058  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  23 West Covina FC-ELITE - B2003 13 vs.United South Bay - B20030Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346148  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  27 Sporting SD - B2003 - Paco Zavala 2 vs.Pateadores Laguna B2003 Gold0Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347114  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  30 SMUFC B2002 White 1 vs.Greater Long Beach Soccer Club - 0479 - B20021Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347115  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  31 C.C. Condors B02 1 vs.Matrix B02 MM2Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346006  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  33 Mamba FC 7 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black0Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346007  Lancaster NSC  11:35 AM  34 Chelsea SC LA G02 Blue 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez1Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345908  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  09 Strikers FC South Bay - G2003 White 0 vs.BYSC Corona G03 White2Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345909  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  10 Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G2003 white 1 vs.United Santa Clarita G03 White2Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345926  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  13 Matrix G03 EC 0 vs.Riverside MGFM Soccer Mystics6Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345927  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  14 FC Heat G2003 WHITE 0 vs.LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza6Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345980  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  17 LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK 0 vs.Pateadores IER G20032Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345981  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  18 Albion SC South - G2003 Premier - Anthony Rodriguez 3 vs.Greater Long B - G20031Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345944  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  24 Legends FC East - Dev G03 1 vs.Hollywood FC G20031Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345945  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  25 Valley United - Pariente 0 vs.Milan SC - 0549 - G2003 Black1Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346048  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  28 UIFC Intek 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2003- Alonso2Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347148  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  32 Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red 2 vs.Slammers FC B02 IT2Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346097  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  07 Temecula United - B2003W 3 vs.CalElite SC - B032Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346098  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  08 DMCV Sharks B2003 - Ortiz 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue2Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346133  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  11 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B03 Ruelas 1F vs.Santa Ana DSP - Chivas ACAD B2003
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346134  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  12 Arsenal FC South B03 FC 15 vs.Pateadores IRV B2003 White1Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346067  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  15 South Valley SC Red - B03 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B200310Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346068  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  16 JUSA Lambert B2003 6 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2003 Red0Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346121  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  22 Matrix B03 SE Blu 1 vs.Anahuak Academicos Fc10Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346122  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  23 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2003 6 vs.Thousand Oaks FC -B2003-WHITE1Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346151  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  26 Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2003 1 vs.Milan Academy West B03 Red1Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346152  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  27 AVSC STORM ELITE B03 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2003 Gold 20Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347152  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  30 UIFC Intek 1 vs.Milan Academy West Black 022Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347153  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  31 LAGCV B02 Blue 2 vs.Beach FC SB B02 N.Lopez8Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346028  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  33 Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2002 2 vs.SOCAL RUSH G021Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346029  Lancaster NSC  01:15 PM  34 CC Dynasty Futbol Club - G2002 0 vs.Moorpark United FC-G2002-WHITE2Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346045  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  09 Desert Elite FC Aztecas - B2003 4 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B03 SS1Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345975  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  10 CFA San Clemente - G03 Spaccini 1 vs.Thousand Oaks FC-G2003-BLUE0Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345969  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  14 Pateadores RSM G2003 0 vs.LAGCV G03 Red0Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345932  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  17 Aztecs FC G03 1 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - 0624 - G20030Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345933  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  18 OUSL Arsenal FC Extreme- G2003 3 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold3Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345902  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  24 Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - G11 0 vs.La Esperanza2Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345903  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  25 SD United G2003 White 1 vs.OVC - G2003 (Martinez)1Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347128  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  28 Real So Cal-SCV - B2002 B 1 vs.FRAM B02-FC Holland4Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347129  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  29 Riverside MGFM United 0 vs.Triunfo FC -B2002-RED1Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347142  Lancaster NSC  02:40 PM  32 New Image B.U - B2002 7 vs.United Futbol Club - B2002 White0Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346079  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  07 La Jolla IMPACT - B2003 Coach Andy Tabaa 0 vs.FC Deportivo Independiente6Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346080  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  08 United Santa Clarita B03 Red 1 vs.United Los Angeles - B2003 White1Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346169  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  11 Arsenal FC B03 White 0 vs.Olimpus FC - B2003 Cruzeiro7Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346170  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  12 Legacy FC - B2003 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 Blue0Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346157  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  15 Anaheim Surf - B2003 Blue Viviano 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2003 (Zamora)8Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346158  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  16 United Futbol Club - B2003 Black 0 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black5Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346103  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  22 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2003 West 1 vs.Industry FC B20034Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346104  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  23 LAGSD B03 White-Hinojosa 1 vs.Granada United - B20039Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346115  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  26 California Rush B03 Azul 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20030Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346116  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  27 Rialto Fire 2 vs.FC Golden State - 2003 White1Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347123  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  31 CSC B-2002 - White 5 vs.extreme Soccer Club Black1Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345986  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  33 Pateadores NB/CM G2002 6 vs.Murrieta Surf G02 Blue0Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345987  Lancaster NSC  02:55 PM  34 Imperial Valley United FC G2002 6 vs.Chelsea 02-G2Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 345916  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  09 MSA FC - Girls 2003 8 vs.JUSA Higgins G20030Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345917  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  10 Chelsea SC G2003 Blue 0 vs.FC Long Beach G03 - Red0Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345964  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  13 United South Bay - G2003 0 vs.NFFC G2003 BLACK4Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345965  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  14 San Marcos Revolution - G 2003 5 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G03 Aguilar1Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345958  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  17 LAGSB 2003 Gold 3 vs.CVSC Storm G031Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345959  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  18 VC Galaxy - G2003 2 vs.Desert Communities SC - G20031Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345940  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  24 SMUFC G2003 White 9 vs.NVSC G-03 Miller0Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 345941  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  25 Rialto Fire 4 vs.New Image B.U Premier White - G20030Girls 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347112  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  28 Legacy FC - B2002 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 Coach Victor Zendejas0Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347113  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  29 Arsenal FC South Academy II 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 White3Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347143  Lancaster NSC  04:20 PM  32 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue 1 vs.Celtic Harps B024Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346064  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  07 La Verne Lazers SC - B03 5 vs.United Santa Clarita B03 White0Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346063  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  08 CVSC United B03 2 vs.Chelsea SC LA B03 Blue0Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346111  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  11 Pateadores RSM B2003 1 vs.Beach FC SB B03 N.Lopez2Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346112  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  12 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 0 vs.LMFC B2003 Williams3Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346075  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  15 Slammers FC B03 IT 0 vs.West Covina Cl - B20039Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346076  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  16 NFFC B2003 BLACK 3 vs.Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B20031Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346165  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  22 Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Red 9 vs.Aztecs FC (Gutierrez) B032Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346166  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  23 FC Premier B2003 - Giangualano White 0 vs.Ventura County United 20035Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346141  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  26 FC Man United - B2003 White 1 vs.Legends FC Boys B03 FC7Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 346142  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  27 SWSC B03 4 vs.CVSC Morro Bay Pirates B030Boys 2003/15U Governors Bracket
 347116  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  30 Matrix B02 MM 0 vs.SMUFC B2002 White2Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347117  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  31 Greater Long Beach Soccer Club - 0479 - B2002 1 vs.C.C. Condors B026Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 346043  Lancaster NSC  04:35 PM  34 Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes 4 vs.SVYSL- Premier - G2002-Olivares0Girls 2002/16U Governors Bracket