Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2018 Cal South State Cup Governors Olders
VENUE:  Galway Downs

  Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 347087  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  03 United HDC - VV - B02 0 vs.CalElite SC - B027Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347089  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  04 CalElite SC - B02 2 vs.P.D.S.C. - B20020Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket

  Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 347085  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  03 PYSL Blast SC - Kelly B2002 3 vs.Necaxa Pomona City FC1Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket
 347088  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  04 P.D.S.C. - B2002 1 vs.United HDC - VV - B020Boys 2002/16U Governors Bracket

  Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 345811  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  07 PYSL Blast SC - Kelly B2002 1 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B2002 B0Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32
 345815  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  08 FRAM B02-FC Holland 0 vs.C.C. Condors B021Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32
 345819  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  09 Milan Academy West Black 02 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 White1Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32
 345823  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  10 Strikers FC North B02 White HM 4 vs.Necaxa Pomona City FC3Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32
 345873  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  11 Mamba FC 1 vs.Valley United - Marlon3Girls 2002/16U Governors Round of 16
 345877  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  12 Bakersfield Legacy - G2002 Cerna 5 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20020Girls 2002/16U Governors Round of 16
 345812  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  07 CSC B-2002 - White 1 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White0Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32
 345816  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  08 UNITED T C BLACK MEXIA - B2002 2
- 4PK  
vs.SMUFC B2002 White2
- 5PK
Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32
 345820  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  09 Capo FC - B02 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 Coach Victor Zendejas0Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32
 345824  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  10 Pumas L.H. - 01 - B2002 2 vs.Celtic Harps B020Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32
 345874  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  11 Moorpark United FC-G2002-WHITE 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes0Girls 2002/16U Governors Round of 16
 345878  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  12 Select Cities SC Avalanche- G02 3 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G02 Navy0Girls 2002/16U Governors Round of 16
 345813  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  07 CalElite SC - B02 1 vs.UIFC Intek4Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32
 345817  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  08 HDFC - B2002 - Blue 4 vs.ASA BU16 Espinoza2Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32
 345821  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  09 Atlante SD Trinity 0 vs.Triunfo FC -B2002-RED1Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32
 345825  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  10 PSC Lakewood 1 vs.P.D.S.C. - B20022Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32
 345875  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  11 Pateadores NB/CM G2002 1 vs.SVYSL- Premier - G15 - Corugedo4Girls 2002/16U Governors Round of 16
 345879  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  12 HDFC - G2002 - White 0 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - 0508 - G20023Girls 2002/16U Governors Round of 16
 345814  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  07 Legacy FC - B2002 3 vs.California Rush B02 Azul1Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32
 345818  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  08 New Image B.U - B2002 3 vs.Palmdale Thunder Soccer0Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32
 345822  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  09 Matrix B02 MM 0 vs.Inter-America Velocity F. C.1Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32
 345826  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  10 Atlante SD R Briseno 8 vs.Beach FC SB B02 N.Lopez0Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 32
 345876  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  11 Crusaders FC G02 3 vs.Chelsea SC LA G02 Blue4Girls 2002/16U Governors Round of 16
 345880  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  12 Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU 2 vs.Riverside MGFM Breakaway4Girls 2002/16U Governors Round of 16

  Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 345828  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  08 UIFC Intek 4 vs.Legacy FC - B20022Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 16
 345830  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  10 HDFC - B2002 - Blue 1 vs.New Image B.U - B20024Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 16
 345827  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  11 PYSL Blast SC - Kelly B2002 3 vs.CSC B-2002 - White2Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 16
 345829  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  12 C.C. Condors B02 2 vs.SMUFC B2002 White1Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 16
 345832  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  08 Triunfo FC -B2002-RED 0 vs.Inter-America Velocity F. C.1Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 16
 345834  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  10 P.D.S.C. - B2002 1
- 5PK  
vs.Atlante SD R Briseno1
- 4PK
Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 16
 345831  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  11 Rangers SC - B2002 White 0 vs.Capo FC - B021Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 16
 345833  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  12 Strikers FC North B02 White HM 1 vs.Pumas L.H. - 01 - B20028Boys 2002/16U Governors Round of 16
 345882  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  10 SVYSL- Premier - G15 - Corugedo 2 vs.Chelsea SC LA G02 Blue0Girls 2002/16U Governors Quarter Final
 345881  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  12 Valley United - Marlon 2 vs.Moorpark United FC-G2002-WHITE1Girls 2002/16U Governors Quarter Final
 345836  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  08 C.C. Condors B02 2 vs.New Image B.U - B20025Boys 2002/16U Governors Quarter Final
 345835  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  11 PYSL Blast SC - Kelly B2002 1 vs.UIFC Intek2Boys 2002/16U Governors Quarter Final
 345884  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  10 TUSA Soccer Club - 0508 - G2002 2 vs.Riverside MGFM Breakaway1Girls 2002/16U Governors Quarter Final
 345883  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  12 Bakersfield Legacy - G2002 Cerna 1 vs.Select Cities SC Avalanche- G024Girls 2002/16U Governors Quarter Final
 345838  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  08 Pumas L.H. - 01 - B2002 3 vs.P.D.S.C. - B20020Boys 2002/16U Governors Quarter Final
 345837  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  11 Capo FC - B02 1 vs.Inter-America Velocity F. C.0Boys 2002/16U Governors Quarter Final