Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 CS National Cup Olders
VENUE:  SoCal Sports Complex Oceanside

  Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 810050  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  01 Pateadores PYL B2002 Blue 2 vs.FRAM B02-Cascio2Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810051  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  02 Legends FC Boys B02 FC 3 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2002 Black1Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810080  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  03 California Rush B02 Rush 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL1Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810081  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  04 CDA FC Slammers- Orange B02 Sutton 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Academy0Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 864382  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  05 LAGSB 2002 Gold 0 vs.FCB Strikers FC - 0353 - B20026Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 864383  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  06 Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2002 White 2 vs.Express Boys 2002e3 - Elenz-Martin3Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 811360  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  07 Pateadores LKWD B2001 1 vs.CDA Slammers FC-Fullerton B01 Loera4Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811361  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  08 Rebels Soccer Club East - B01 Elite 3 vs.Express Boys 2001e3 - Hargreaves0Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811390  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  09 Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Academy 0 vs.Colton America SC Academy-B20013Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811391  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  10 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B01 Escorcia 2 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2000 (Portillo)1Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811403  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  12 FC Golden State - 2001 North 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B01 Gutierrez1Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810555  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  13 Anaheim FC G2002 1 vs.Pateadores IRV G20021Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810556  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  14 Hotspurs USA G2002 Premier 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G02 Blk SYL1Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 811402  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  19 Legends FC Boys B01 SGV 1 vs.SWSC ELITE B01 Brenda5Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810594  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  15 Pateadores SCDP G2001 0 vs.AYSO United CI G014Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810595  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  16 NHB BLACK 1F vs.Legends IE G01 PREMIER LB
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810624  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  17 Pateadores LKWD G2001/02 0 vs.CUSC 01 Blue3Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810625  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  18 Nado - G2001 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy1Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810062  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  01 LAGSD B02 Premier-Martin 0 vs.SMU B02 Blue Elite5Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810063  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  02 Anaheim FC B2002 Black 2 vs.NFFC B2002 RED1Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810068  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  03 United Santa Clarita B02 Blue 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - DB B02 Kelsey2Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810069  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  04 Strikers FC North B02 Red RF 3 vs.CSC B-2002 Academy2Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 864376  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  05 HG Eagles 2 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - B2002 Blue1Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 864377  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  06 Ventura County United 2002 6 vs.FC Golden State - 2002 West2Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 811354  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  07 Pateadores Reserve Academy B2001 1 vs.HG Eagles3Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811355  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  08 Real So Cal - B01 ADT 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Gold0Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811420  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  09 Albion SC B2001 NPL Academy 0 vs.IU Moreno Valley SC - B2001 - Rojas3Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811421  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  10 CDA FC Slammers-Orange B01 Flores 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero1Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810544  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  12 Strikers FC South Bay - G2002 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LAGSB 2002 Elite1FGirls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810567  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  13 NFFC G2002 RED 0 vs.Beach FC LB G02 Soler4Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810568  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  14 Hawks G2002 Academy 2 vs.SoCal Academy G2002 Villanueva1Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810543  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  19 Arsenal FC South G02 Bramsway
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.BYSC G02 SYL1FGirls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810600  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  15 Murrieta Surf G01 PDA 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G01 Martinez2Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810601  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  16 DMCV Sharks G2001 EGSL - Arnesen 9 vs.Legends FC West G011Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811362  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  17 LAGSB 2001 Elite 3 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Blue4Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811380  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  18 CDA FC Slammers- Orange B01 Hernandez 0 vs.La Esperanza SB4Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810056  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  01 Colton America SC-B2002 Jimenez 2 vs.Valley United - Levi3Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810057  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  02 Chula Vista FC - B2002
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SouthWestern YSC B021FBoys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810086  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  03 LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier 4 vs.Downtown SC Pirates B020Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810087  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  04 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - Lightning - B2002 2 vs.Strikers FC- Irvine B2002 Ba2Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810104  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  05 Empire SC B02 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite3Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810105  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  06 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2002 1 vs.FC Golden State - 2002 West White0Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 811396  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  07 LAGSB 2001 Gold 0 vs.FRAM B01-Britton3Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811397  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  08 SD United B2001 Black 5 vs.Barcelona California - B20013Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811414  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  09 Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC 1 vs.Crusaders FC B01 White1Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811415  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  10 LAGSD B01 Elite-Gurley 2 vs.Arsenal FC B01 Academy II1Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810538  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  12 South Slammers FC Elite G02 0 vs.Eagles Soccer - G20023Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810573  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  13 Legends FC G02 SGV Gold 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Larsen1Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810574  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  14 UNITED HDC - VV - G02 - LOZADA 3 vs.So Cal Blues - 2002 Turnbull2Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810537  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  19 Freedom Futbol Club - G02 Blue 0 vs.Strikers FC-SC - G20022Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810630  SoCal Complex  12:10 PM  15 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G01 Gomez 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution G2001 Elite6Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810631  SoCal Complex  12:10 PM  16 FC Golden State - G2001 South 1 vs.United Santa Clarita G01 Blue1Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810612  SoCal Complex  12:10 PM  17 Legends FC East-Riverside G01 Gold 0 vs.LAGCV G01 Pre Academy3Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810613  SoCal Complex  12:10 PM  18 Beach FC SB G01 Tuttle
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SD United G2001 Black1FGirls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810038  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  01 Interamerica Soccer League 2 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B20022Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810039  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  02 LAGSD B02 Elite-Fitzgerald 4 vs.Central California Aztecs - AV- B021Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810074  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  03 Central California Aztecs - B02
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2002 Academy1FBoys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810075  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  04 CFA San Clemente - B02 Bird 3 vs.Albion SC B02 Academy - Riley1Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810098  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  05 BYSC B02 SYL 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B02 Escorcia1Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810099  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  06 Eagles Soccer - B2002 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC2Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 811372  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  07 Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2001 4 vs.Murrieta Surf B01 PDA3Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811373  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  08 Real So Cal-SCV-B 2001 W 1 vs.NHB BLACK1Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811378  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  09 Nado - B2001 0 vs.Arsenal Corona B01 FC4Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811379  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  10 Freedom Futbol Club -B01Blue 4 vs.Central California Aztecs -AV- B013Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810550  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  12 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G02 Sanger
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Pateadores MV G20021FGirls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810581  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  13 Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Elite 0 vs.So Cal Blues - 2002 Patraw1Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 878813  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  14 FRAM G02-Gidney 1F vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Elite Flores
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810549  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  19 SD United G2002 Black 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810606  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  15 Strikers FC NOrth G01 Black RA 0 vs.FC Premier G2001 - Coerver Elite2Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810607  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  16 GPS SD G2001 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - G2001 Black2Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810618  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  17 LAGSB 2001 Elite 2 vs.2001 LA Premier FC Downtown1Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810619  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  18 CDA FC Slammers - G01 Nichols 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2001- J. Ocampo2Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810044  SoCal Complex  03:20 PM  01 UIFC Laguna Academy 2 vs.Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2002 923Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810045  SoCal Complex  03:20 PM  02 LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - B02 1 vs.LA Breakers B02 Elite2Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810092  SoCal Complex  03:20 PM  03 Attack B02 Academy Parker 2 vs.Hawks B2002 Academy2Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810093  SoCal Complex  03:20 PM  04 Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B02 0 vs.FC Deportivo Independiente0Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 811384  SoCal Complex  03:20 PM  05 FC Golden State - 2001 West 1 vs.La Esperanza SB5Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811385  SoCal Complex  03:20 PM  06 CDA FC Slammers- Orange B01 Hernandez 1 vs.Legends FC Boys East Riverside B012Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811366  SoCal Complex  03:20 PM  07 Rangers SC - B2001 Red 1 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Blue2Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811367  SoCal Complex  03:20 PM  08 LAGSB 2001 Elite 3 vs.LA Breakers B01 Blue3Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811408  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  09 LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - B01 1 vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue0Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811409  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  10 FC Golden State - 2001 1F vs.Arsenal FC South B01 Academy II
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810562  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  12 South Valley SC - G02 - Carter 3 vs.LAGCV G02 Pre Academy1Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 878818  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  13 Legends IE G02 FICKE 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange G02 Jimenez6Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 878819  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  14 Legends FC G02 FC 4 vs.Albion SC G2002 Academy0Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810561  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  19 Mamba FC 1 vs.Legends FC West G028Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 810078  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  01 Oceanside Breakers - B02 Blk SYL 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Academy1Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810079  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  02 California Rush B02 Rush 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B02 Sutton1Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810060  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  03 SMU B02 Blue Elite 3 vs.NFFC B2002 RED1Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810061  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  04 LAGSD B02 Premier-Martin 2 vs.Anaheim FC B2002 Black3Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 864380  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  05 FCB Strikers FC - 0353 - B2002 2 vs.Express Boys 2002e3 - Elenz-Martin1Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 864381  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  06 LAGSB 2002 Gold 0 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2002 White0Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 811418  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  07 IU Moreno Valley SC - B2001 - Rojas 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2001 - Joaquin Huertero2Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811419  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  08 Albion SC B2001 NPL Academy 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange B01 Flores3Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811400  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  09 SWSC ELITE B01 Brenda 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B01 Gutierrez2Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811401  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  10 Legends FC Boys B01 SGV 1 vs.FC Golden State - 2001 North2Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811389  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  12 Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Academy 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B01 Escorcia5Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 878812  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  13 So Cal Blues - 2002 Patraw 1F vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G02 Elite Flores
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810579  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  14 Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Elite 3 vs.FRAM G02-Gidney0Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 811388  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  19 Colton America SC Academy-B2001 5 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2000 (Portillo)0Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810604  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  15 FC Premier G2001 - Coerver Elite 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - G2001 Black0Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810605  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  16 Strikers FC NOrth G01 Black RA 0 vs.GPS SD G20011Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810598  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  17 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G01 Martinez 3 vs.Legends FC West G011Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810599  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  18 Murrieta Surf G01 PDA 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2001 EGSL - Arnesen1Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810042  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  01 Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2002 92 0 vs.LA Breakers B02 Elite0Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810043  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  02 UIFC Laguna Academy 0 vs.LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - B020Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810048  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  03 FRAM B02-Cascio 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2002 Black2Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810049  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  04 Pateadores PYL B2002 Blue 2 vs.Legends FC Boys B02 FC4Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810054  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  05 Valley United - Levi 7 vs.SouthWestern YSC B022Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810055  SoCal Complex  09:50 AM  06 Colton America SC-B2002 Jimenez 1F vs.Chula Vista FC - B2002
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 811382  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  07 La Esperanza SB 5 vs.Legends FC Boys East Riverside B011Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811383  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  08 FC Golden State - 2001 West 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B01 Hernandez2Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811364  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  09 Oxnard P.A.L. Blue 1 vs.LA Breakers B01 Blue2Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811365  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  10 Rangers SC - B2001 Red 1 vs.LAGSB 2001 Elite4Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811377  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  12 Nado - B2001 4 vs.Freedom Futbol Club -B01Blue4Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810547  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  13 Oxnard United Soccer Club 1 vs.Pateadores MV G20022Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810548  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  14 SD United G2002 Black 1F vs.CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G02 Sanger
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 811376  SoCal Complex  10:05 AM  19 Arsenal Corona B01 FC 0 vs.Central California Aztecs -AV- B011Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810592  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  15 AYSO United CI G01 1F vs.Legends IE G01 PREMIER LB
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810593  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  16 Pateadores SCDP G2001 2 vs.NHB BLACK1Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810628  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  17 San Marcos Revolution G2001 Elite 2 vs.United Santa Clarita G01 Blue1Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810629  SoCal Complex  10:20 AM  18 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G01 Gomez 1 vs.FC Golden State - G2001 South3Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810036  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  01 DMS 11 Academy - B2002 2 vs.Central California Aztecs - AV- B020Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810037  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  02 Interamerica Soccer League 0 vs.LAGSD B02 Elite-Fitzgerald0Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810072  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  03 Rangers SC - B2002 Academy 0 vs.Albion SC B02 Academy - Riley4Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810073  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  04 Central California Aztecs - B02
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CFA San Clemente - B02 Bird1FBoys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810102  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  05 Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite 5 vs.FC Golden State - 2002 West White1Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810103  SoCal Complex  11:40 AM  06 Empire SC B02 0 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B20022Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 811406  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  07 Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue 1F vs.Arsenal FC South B01 Academy II
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811407  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  08 LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - B01 0 vs.FC Golden State - 20015Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811370  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  09 Murrieta Surf B01 PDA 2 vs.NHB BLACK4Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811371  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  10 Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2001 1 vs.Real So Cal-SCV-B 2001 W0Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810536  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  12 Freedom Futbol Club - G02 Blue 0 vs.South Slammers FC Elite G023Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810559  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  13 Legends FC West G02 3 vs.LAGCV G02 Pre Academy0Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810560  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  14 Mamba FC 1 vs.South Valley SC - G02 - Carter6Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810535  SoCal Complex  11:55 AM  19 Strikers FC-SC - G2002 3 vs.Eagles Soccer - G20020Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810610  SoCal Complex  12:10 PM  15 LAGCV G01 Pre Academy 6 vs.SD United G2001 Black1Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810611  SoCal Complex  12:10 PM  16 Legends FC East-Riverside G01 Gold 1F vs.Beach FC SB G01 Tuttle
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810622  SoCal Complex  12:10 PM  17 CUSC 01 Blue 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy1Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810623  SoCal Complex  12:10 PM  18 Pateadores LKWD G2001/02 0 vs.Nado - G20014Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810084  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  01 Downtown SC Pirates B02 4 vs.Strikers FC- Irvine B2002 Ba2Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810085  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  02 LA Galaxy OC - B2002 Premier 0 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - Lightning - B20022Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810090  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  03 Hawks B2002 Academy 1 vs.FC Deportivo Independiente5Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810091  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  04 Attack B02 Academy Parker 1 vs.Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B022Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810066  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  05 CDA FC Slammers - DB B02 Kelsey 6 vs.CSC B-2002 Academy1Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810067  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  06 United Santa Clarita B02 Blue 3 vs.Strikers FC North B02 Red RF1Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 811412  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  07 Crusaders FC B01 White 0 vs.Arsenal FC B01 Academy II4Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811413  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  08 Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC 1 vs.LAGSD B01 Elite-Gurley4Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811352  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  09 HG Eagles 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B01 Premier Gold0Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811353  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  10 Pateadores Reserve Academy B2001 0 vs.Real So Cal - B01 ADT2Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810542  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  12 Arsenal FC South G02 Bramsway
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Strikers FC South Bay - G2002 Black
Forfeited Game
0FGirls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810571  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  13 CDA FC Slammers - HB G02 Larsen 2 vs.So Cal Blues - 2002 Turnbull2Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810572  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  14 Legends FC G02 SGV Gold 1 vs.UNITED HDC - VV - G02 - LOZADA4Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810541  SoCal Complex  01:45 PM  19 BYSC G02 SYL 6 vs.LAGSB 2002 Elite0Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810616  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  15 2001 LA Premier FC Downtown 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2001- J. Ocampo3Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810617  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  16 LAGSB 2001 Elite 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - G01 Nichols2Girls 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 864374  SoCal Complex  03:20 PM  01 Freedom Futbol Club - B2002 Blue 3 vs.FC Golden State - 2002 West1Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 864375  SoCal Complex  03:20 PM  02 HG Eagles 3 vs.Ventura County United 20020Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810096  SoCal Complex  03:20 PM  03 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B02 Escorcia 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC1Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810097  SoCal Complex  03:20 PM  04 BYSC B02 SYL 0 vs.Eagles Soccer - B20020Boys 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 878816  SoCal Complex  03:20 PM  05 CDA FC Slammers-Orange G02 Jimenez 10 vs.Albion SC G2002 Academy1Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 878817  SoCal Complex  03:20 PM  06 Legends IE G02 FICKE 1 vs.Legends FC G02 FC6Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 811394  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  07 FRAM B01-Britton 3 vs.Barcelona California - B20010Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811395  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  08 LAGSB 2001 Gold 0 vs.SD United B2001 Black3Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811358  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  09 CDA Slammers FC-Fullerton B01 Loera 3 vs.Express Boys 2001e3 - Hargreaves3Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 811359  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  10 Pateadores LKWD B2001 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - B01 Elite5Boys 2001/18U Round 1 Bracket
 810554  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  12 Anaheim FC G2002 0 vs.Hotspurs USA G2002 Premier9Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810565  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  13 Beach FC LB G02 Soler 0 vs.SoCal Academy G2002 Villanueva1Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810566  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  14 NFFC G2002 RED 1 vs.Hawks G2002 Academy1Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket
 810553  SoCal Complex  03:35 PM  19 Pateadores IRV G2002 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G02 Blk SYL0Girls 2002/17U Round 1 Bracket