Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco

  Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 746583  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  A20 LAGSD B10 - Howitt 2 vs.Pateadores IRV B20101Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746760  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  A21 LAGSD G10 - Medina 1 vs.Slammers FC G2010 AA2Girls 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746584  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  B20 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B10 Torres 0 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B20102Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746761  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  B21 Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - G2010 5 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2010 PDA1Girls 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746821  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  A21 Beach FC SB G09 Caldwell 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20092Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746822  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  B21 Real So Cal G09 NR White 1 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G20093Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751044  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  A20 Albion SC South - B2009 Academy 4 vs.Real So Cal B09 PC White1Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746837  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  A21 LAGSB 2009 Pre Academy 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- A. Ocampo4Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751045  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  B20 OC Surf B09 Phillips 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite1Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746838  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  B21 Eagles Soccer Club - G2009 1 vs.Slammers FC G09 MF1Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746585  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  A20 Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2010 1 vs.LAGSD B10 - Howitt4Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746762  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  A21 LA Galaxy OC - G2010 PDA 1 vs.LAGSD G10 - Medina1Girls 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746586  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  B20 Pateadores IRV B2010 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B10 Torres1Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746763  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  B21 Slammers FC G2010 AA 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - G20106Girls 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746823  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  A21 TUSA Soccer Club - G2009 4 vs.Beach FC SB G09 Caldwell2Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746824  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  B21 SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2009 1 vs.Real So Cal G09 NR White1Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 751040  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  A20 Albion SC South - B2009 Academy 6 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite5Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746833  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  A21 LAGSB 2009 Pre Academy 0 vs.Slammers FC G09 MF1Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751041  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  B20 Real So Cal B09 PC White 3 vs.OC Surf B09 Phillips3Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746834  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  B21 SD Force FC Academy G2009- A. Ocampo 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20090Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746587  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  A20 LAGSD B10 - Howitt 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B10 Torres1Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746764  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  A21 LAGSD G10 - Medina 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - G20107Girls 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746588  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  B20 Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2010 10 vs.Pateadores IRV B20105Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746765  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  B21 LA Galaxy OC - G2010 PDA 3 vs.Slammers FC G2010 AA1Girls 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 751042  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  A20 OC Surf B09 Phillips 2 vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Academy4Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746835  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  A21 Eagles Soccer Club - G2009 4 vs.LAGSB 2009 Pre Academy0Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751043  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  B20 Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite 6 vs.Real So Cal B09 PC White4Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746836  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  B21 Slammers FC G09 MF 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- A. Ocampo1Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746825  Silverlakes Complex  02:45 PM  A21 Beach FC SB G09 Caldwell 2 vs.Real So Cal G09 NR White2Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746826  Silverlakes Complex  02:45 PM  B21 TUSA Soccer Club - G2009 5 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20091Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket

  Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 756281  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2008 3 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20081Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 746526  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A09 FC Golden State - 2010 East White 3 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2010 PDA0Boys 2010/9U Presidents Round of 16
 746839  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A10 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G09 Cruz 6 vs.Slammers FC G09 AA0Girls 2009/10U Presidents Round of 16
 750923  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A11 SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 8 vs.Pateadores IRV B2009 Pre-Academy1Boys 2009/10U Presidents Round of 16
 756264  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A14 LA Breakers G08 1 vs.Real So Cal G08 Pre Academy I0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756070  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A15 Slammers FC G07 LB 1 vs.San Diego SC G2007 White2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755648  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A24 Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red 5 vs.Pateadores IRV B2008 Pre Academy0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 746527  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B09 CFA South County - B10 Brasil 3 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B20104Boys 2010/9U Presidents Round of 16
 746840  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B10 Legends FC G09 FC 0 vs.Beach FC LB G09 Nunes1Girls 2009/10U Presidents Round of 16
 750924  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B11 Albion SC B09 Academy 3 vs.Inter-America Azteca F C6Boys 2009/10U Presidents Round of 16
 756263  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B13 Legends FC G08 FC 4 vs.OC Surf Anaheim - G2008 Aguinaldo White0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756282  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B14 Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Elite 3 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2008 PDA1Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756071  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B24 South Valley SC - G07 - Darling 1 vs.OC Surf G07 Academy Tripkovic0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755649  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  A13 Chula Vista FC - B2008 1 vs.LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756251  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  16 Albion SC G08 Academy - Whittaker 2 vs.LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy II1Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756270  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  A14 Beach FC SB G08 Marsden 1 vs.OC Surf G08 Academy Stringer0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756112  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  A15 SD Force FC Academy G2007- Wallace 1 vs.Murrieta Surf G07 White2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756064  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  A17 CDA FC Slammers - DB G07 Aleman Maroon 5 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - G2007 Gray0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755624  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  A24 Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Chingirian 7 vs.CYSA Premier Academy1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756269  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  B13 Liverpool SC - G2008 - Gigante 0 vs.FRAM G08-Nunez2Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756252  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  B14 Worldwide EDA 2 vs.Legends IE G08 URBANO J0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756065  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  B17 CDA FC Slammers - HB G07 Barnhart Black 3 vs.CSC G-2007 Red0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756113  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  B24 CDA FC Slammers - SB G07 Cantu - Pacheco 2 vs.South Slammers FC G07 JB2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 746528  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  A09 FC Golden State - 2010 South 4 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Black1Boys 2010/9U Presidents Round of 16
 746841  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  A10 Eagles Soccer Club - G2009 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20090Girls 2009/10U Presidents Round of 16
 750925  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  A11 Albion SC South - B2009 Academy 5 vs.FC Golden State - 2009 PDA1Boys 2009/10U Presidents Round of 16
 746529  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  B09 LA Breakers B10 6 vs.Pateadores IRV B20104Boys 2010/9U Presidents Round of 16
 746842  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  B10 LAGSD G09 Premier-Cacioppo 1 vs.Albion SC G09 Academy 1 - Madrigal0Girls 2009/10U Presidents Round of 16
 750926  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  B11 Arsenal FC B09 FC 1 vs.FC Golden State - 2009 North4Boys 2009/10U Presidents Round of 16
 755625  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A13 Necaxa SBFC B08 Gunners 2 vs.Spartans F.C Gallos Blancos2Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756305  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  16 Eagles Soccer Club - G2008 8 vs.LAGSD G08 Pre Academy II-Miszklevitz0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756294  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  A14 South Valley SC - G08 - White 1 vs.Murrieta Surf G08 PDA0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756094  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  A15 So Cal Blues - 2007 Leslie 0 vs.Legends IE G07 SANDQUIST1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755919  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  A17 SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2007 1 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B20076Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755672  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  A24 Bakersfield Legacy - B2008 Cervantes 1 vs.Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2008 922Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756293  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  B13 Beach FC LB G08 Nunes 2 vs.Slammers FC G08 PA5Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756306  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  B14 Slammers FC G08 SD 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G08 Bautista1Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755920  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  B17 Pateadores MV B2007 0 vs.Real So Cal B07 White2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756095  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  B24 Slammers FC G07 MF 0 vs.OVC - G2007 (Martinez)0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 746530  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  A09 Total Futbol Pre-Academy I 9 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite1Boys 2010/9U Presidents Round of 16
 746843  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  A10 So Cal Blues - 2009 Mulligan - Rennie 4 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Navy1Girls 2009/10U Presidents Round of 16
 750927  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  A11 Total Futbol Academy (SFV) 1 vs.Anaheim FC B20095Boys 2009/10U Presidents Round of 16
 746531  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  B09 LAGSD B10 - Howitt 2 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2010P4Boys 2010/9U Presidents Round of 16
 746844  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  B10 Slammers FC G09 MF 2 vs.Slammers FC G09 PA3Girls 2009/10U Presidents Round of 16
 750928  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  B11 Hawks B2009 Academy 1 1 vs.LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina4Boys 2009/10U Presidents Round of 16
 755673  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  A13 Ole Red 0 vs.Pumas USA Kickers 20082Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756257  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  16 LAGSD G08 Pre Academy-Walker 5 vs.2008 LA Premier FC Pre-Academy0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756300  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  A14 San Diego SC G2008 Navy 3 vs.Legends FC G08 Gold3Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756148  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  A15 CFA South County - G07 Brasil 6 vs.South Slammers FC G07 KT M0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755889  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  A24 SOLTILO FC - B07 Davies 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2007-Gold3Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756299  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  B13 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G08-Macias 5 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G2008 W1Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756258  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  B14 Boca Jrs LA G08 0 vs.Legends FC South G08 FC0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756149  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  B24 So Cal Blues - 2007 Vaught 3 vs.LAGSB 2007 Gold3Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 746532  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A09 SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010 2 vs.San Diego SC B2010 Navy4Boys 2010/9U Presidents Round of 16
 746845  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A10 So Cal Blues - 2009 Vaught Blues 3
- 3PK  
vs.Albion SC G09 Academy3
- 2PK
Girls 2009/10U Presidents Round of 16
 750929  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A11 Total Futbol Pre-Academy I 1 vs.LAGSB 2009 Pre Academy0Boys 2009/10U Presidents Round of 16
 755890  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A13 San Diego SC B2007 White 0 vs.FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 746533  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  B09 CDA FC Slammers - B10 Chacon 4 vs.LAGSB 2010 Pre Academy1Boys 2010/9U Presidents Round of 16
 746846  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  B10 TUSA Soccer Club - G2009 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- A. Ocampo1Girls 2009/10U Presidents Round of 16
 750930  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  B11 Arsenal FC Corona B09 1 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite2Boys 2009/10U Presidents Round of 16
 756142  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  16 Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK 3 vs.HAWKS G2007 Academy0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756276  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  A14 SGV Surf G08 SG 0 vs.So Cal Blues - 2008 Rennie-Mulligan9Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756106  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  A15 LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin 1 vs.San Clemente Surf G070Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756082  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  A17 SWSC ELITE G07 2 vs.LA Breakers G077Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755931  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  A24 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2007 Red 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B07 Black2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756275  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  B13 Empire SC G08 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2008 -Blue0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756143  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  B14 OC Surf Anaheim - G2007 Blanco Blue 0 vs.United Santa Clarita G07 Blue2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756083  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  B17 Oceanside Breakers - G2007 Blk 0 vs.FC Golden State - G20074Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756107  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  B24 Strikers FC South Bay - G2007 White 2 vs.Strikers FC North G07 Black FON1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755932  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  A13 LAGCV B07 Pre Academy 9 vs.CFA South County - B07 Real Madrid1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 746766  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  A09 San Diego SC G2010 Navy 7 vs.OC Surf G10 Academy Nogueira0Girls 2010/9U Presidents Quarter Final
 746768  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  A10 Legends FC G10 FC 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2010 PDA2Girls 2010/9U Presidents Quarter Final
 746767  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  B09 Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - G2010 6 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20101Girls 2010/9U Presidents Quarter Final
 746769  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  B10 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G10 Cruz 0 vs.So Cal Blues - 2010 Rennie-Mulligan3Girls 2010/9U Presidents Quarter Final
 756100  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  16 Slammers FC G07 LN/ML 1 1 vs.CFA San Clemente - G07 Spaccini Red1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756287  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  A14 LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy 3 vs.Ole0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756076  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  A15 Empire SC G07 7 vs.Laguna United FC-G2007-Blue1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755871  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  A24 Glendale FC - B2007 Red 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers B07 Pre-SYL1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756288  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  B13 SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo 0 vs.Legends FC G08 SGV2Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756101  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  B14 CDA FC Slammers- Orange G07 Petrus 1 vs.Nado - G20070Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756077  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  B24 Beach FC SB G07 Osborne 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Academy4Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755872  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  A13 Beach FC SB B07 Dold 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC- B2007 Gold0Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket

  Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 756154  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 Albion SC G07 Academy 1 - Moore 1 vs.United Los Angeles - G20071Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 746534  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A09 FC Golden State - 2010 East White 5 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B20101Boys 2010/9U Presidents Quarter Final
 746536  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A10 Total Futbol Pre-Academy I 11 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2010P0Boys 2010/9U Presidents Quarter Final
 755926  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A13 Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 Red Chiles 1 vs.San Marcos United - B07 FC1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755902  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A14 Real So Cal-SCV - B 2007 W 1 vs.Strikers FC North B07 White PA5Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756124  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A15 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G07 Lubello 5 vs.FRAM G07-Alba0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755925  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A24 Strikers FC-Irvine - B2007 Dutta 2 1 vs.LAGSB 2007 Gold3Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 746535  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B09 FC Golden State - 2010 South 4 vs.LA Breakers B101Boys 2010/9U Presidents Quarter Final
 746537  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B10 San Diego SC B2010 Navy 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - B10 Chacon5Boys 2010/9U Presidents Quarter Final
 755901  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B13 Albion SC South - B2007 Academy 1 vs.CPL-Capo FC B07 Blue1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756155  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B14 Arsenal FC South G07 Pre ECNL 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G07 Barnhart Maroon3Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756125  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B24 San Diego SC G2007 Orange 3 vs.Pateadores IRV G20071Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756118  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  16 Poway Vaqueros SC - G2007 Schultz 3 vs.HG Eagles2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755878  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  A13 CDA FC Slammers- Orange B07 Valdez 0 vs.FRAM B07-Munoz4Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755914  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  A14 HDFC - B2007s - White 3 vs.Desert United Soccer Club - B07 Vasquez0Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756130  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  A15 FC Heat G2007 BLUE 0 vs.LA Galaxy-Bakersfield G075Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755877  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  A24 Pateadores LA B2007 5 vs.OC Surf B07 Novak 20Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755913  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  B13 LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B07 Toledo0Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756119  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  B14 FC Premier G2007 - Ortiz 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - G2007 Red Hagerty6Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756131  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  B24 Titans Football Club - 01 - G2007 3 vs.Beach FC LB G07 A.Perez2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 750931  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  A09 SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 2 vs.Inter-America Azteca F C0Boys 2009/10U Presidents Quarter Final
 750933  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  A10 Anaheim FC B2009 1 vs.LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina3Boys 2009/10U Presidents Quarter Final
 750932  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  B09 Albion SC South - B2009 Academy 4 vs.FC Golden State - 2009 North0Boys 2009/10U Presidents Quarter Final
 750934  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  B10 Total Futbol Pre-Academy I 4 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite0Boys 2009/10U Presidents Quarter Final
 756088  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  16 SMU G07 Blue Elite 6 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2007 Red0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755860  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  A13 Slammers FC B07 IS 0 vs.Hawks B2007 Black1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755908  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  A14 Legends FC Boys West B07 3 vs.Pateadores HB B2007 Black0Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756136  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  A15 BYSC Corona G07 2 vs.SGV Surf G07 SG1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755859  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  A24 Total Futbol Academy (SFV) 3 vs.CFA San Clemente - B07 Hernandez1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755907  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  B13 Futbol Legacy Campton Elite 2 vs.Murrieta Surf B07 PDA0Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756089  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  B14 LA Galaxy OC - G2007 Gold 8 vs.Strikers FC West - G2007 RA3Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756137  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  B24 Legends FC Girls North G07 3 vs.South Slammers FC G07 KT B2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 746847  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  A09 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G09 Cruz 3 vs.Beach FC LB G09 Nunes1Girls 2009/10U Presidents Quarter Final
 746849  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  A10 So Cal Blues - 2009 Mulligan - Rennie 3 vs.Slammers FC G09 PA4Girls 2009/10U Presidents Quarter Final
 746848  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  B09 Eagles Soccer Club - G2009 4 vs.LAGSD G09 Premier-Cacioppo1Girls 2009/10U Presidents Quarter Final
 746850  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  B10 So Cal Blues - 2009 Vaught Blues 0
- 2PK  
vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- A. Ocampo0
- 1PK
Girls 2009/10U Presidents Quarter Final

  Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 755668  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  A07 Fullerton Rangers B08 Pre-SYL 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20084Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755650  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  A08 LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy 0 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red4Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756072  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  A15 OC Surf G07 Academy Tripkovic 0 vs.Slammers FC G07 LB2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756073  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  A16 San Diego SC G2007 White 1 vs.South Valley SC - G07 - Darling2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756283  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  A17 LA Galaxy OC - G2008 PDA 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20085Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755868  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  A18 SD Force FC Academy B2007 I- D. Currie 7 vs.Pateadores LAG B20070Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755638  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  A19 CPL-Capo FC B08 Blue 0 vs.LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll4Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755928  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  A20 LAGSB 2007 Gold 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 Red Chiles3Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756265  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  A22 Real So Cal G08 Pre Academy I 0 vs.Legends FC G08 FC5Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755669  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  B07 San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange 1 vs.UIFC Elite4Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755651  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  B08 Pateadores IRV B2008 Pre Academy 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20084Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756266  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  B15 OC Surf Anaheim - G2008 Aguinaldo White 0 vs.LA Breakers G085Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756284  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  B17 Eagles Soccer Club - G2008 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Elite2Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755867  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  B18 Hollywood FC B2007 1 vs.SMU B07 Blue Elite1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755639  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  B19 STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 JD 5 vs.Murrieta Surf B08 PDA0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756084  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  B20 FC Golden State - G2007 2 vs.SWSC ELITE G073Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755927  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  B22 San Marcos United - B07 FC 0 vs.Strikers FC-Irvine - B2007 Dutta 23Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755686  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A07 IFC - B2008 1 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy I5Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755626  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A08 Spartans F.C Gallos Blancos 1 vs.Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Chingirian7Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756114  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A15 South Slammers FC G07 JB 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Wallace1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756115  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A16 Murrieta Surf G07 White 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB G07 Cantu - Pacheco0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756253  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A17 Legends IE G08 URBANO J 1 vs.Albion SC G08 Academy - Whittaker8Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755850  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A18 STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 JD 3 vs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755704  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A19 2008 LA Premier FC 2 vs.Real So Cal B08 Pre Academy I1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755880  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A20 OC Surf B07 Novak 2 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B07 Valdez1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756271  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A22 OC Surf G08 Academy Stringer 3 vs.Liverpool SC - G2008 - Gigante1Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755687  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B07 Beach FC LB B08 Artiaga 5 vs.South Valley SC - B08 - La Force1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755627  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B08 CYSA Premier Academy 6 vs.Necaxa SBFC B08 Gunners0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756272  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B15 FRAM G08-Nunez 1 vs.Beach FC SB G08 Marsden4Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756254  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B17 LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy II 0 vs.Worldwide EDA5Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755849  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B18 STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07-RED CO 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz5Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755705  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B19 UIFC Laguna Academy 6 vs.FC Golden State - 2008 White0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756066  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B20 CSC G-2007 Red 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - DB G07 Aleman Maroon1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755879  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B22 FRAM B07-Munoz 2 vs.Pateadores LA B20073Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755632  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  A07 Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki 2 vs.LA Breakers B084Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755674  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  A08 Pumas USA Kickers 2008 2 vs.Bakersfield Legacy - B2008 Cervantes2Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756096  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  A15 OVC - G2007 (Martinez) 0 vs.So Cal Blues - 2007 Leslie1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756097  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  A16 Legends IE G07 SANDQUIST 1 vs.Slammers FC G07 MF0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756307  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  A17 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G08 Bautista 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20083Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755898  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  A18 FC Deportivo Pro Alliance FC 6 vs.Real So Cal B07 PC Blue1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755698  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  A19 San Clemente Surf B08 - Kieffer 2 vs.Ole White2Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755862  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  A20 CFA San Clemente - B07 Hernandez 0 vs.Slammers FC B07 IS2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756295  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  A22 Murrieta Surf G08 PDA 2 vs.Beach FC LB G08 Nunes2Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755633  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  B07 Eagles Soccer Club Calabasas - B2008 1 vs.Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - B2008 SGV1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755675  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  B08 Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2008 92 0 vs.Ole Red1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756296  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  B15 Slammers FC G08 PA 3 vs.South Valley SC - G08 - White2Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756308  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  B17 LAGSD G08 Pre Academy II-Miszklevitz 0 vs.Slammers FC G08 SD3Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755897  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  B18 BYSC Corona B07 White 4 vs.Strikers FC West - B2007 RA1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755699  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  B19 CDA FC Slammers- Orange B08 Santana 2 vs.AC Brea - B08 Red2Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756085  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  B20 LA Breakers G07 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G2007 Blk2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755861  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  B22 Hawks B2007 Black 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SFV)4Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755710  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A07 Pateadores PYL B2008 Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC - B20081FBoys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755891  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A08 FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals 4 vs.SOLTILO FC - B07 Davies2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 750935  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A13 SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 4 vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Academy0Boys 2009/10U Presidents Semi-Final
 756150  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A15 LAGSB 2007 Gold 0 vs.CFA South County - G07 Brasil1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756151  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A16 South Slammers FC G07 KT M 1 vs.So Cal Blues - 2007 Vaught2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756259  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A17 Legends FC South G08 FC 2 vs.LAGSD G08 Pre Academy-Walker5Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755854  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A18 HG Eagles SC White 2 vs.Pateadores IRV B2007 Black1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755662  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A19 Legends IE B08 URBANO J 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite3Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755904  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A20 CPL-Capo FC B07 Blue 1 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B 2007 W2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756301  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A22 Legends FC G08 Gold 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G08-Macias3Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755711  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  B07 Beach FC SB B08 Osborne 0 vs.Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Gratzer1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755892  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  B08 Laguna United FC-B2007-Gold 3 vs.San Diego SC B2007 White2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 750936  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  B13 LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina 1 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy I3Boys 2009/10U Presidents Semi-Final
 756302  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  B15 Real So Cal-SCV - G2008 W 0 vs.San Diego SC G2008 Navy2Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756260  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  B17 2008 LA Premier FC Pre-Academy 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA G081Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755853  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  B18 Legends IE B07 URBANO 2 vs.Necaxa USA Black3Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755663  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  B19 Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 RED MCDONALD0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756067  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  B20 Strikers FC South Bay - G2007 Gray 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G07 Barnhart Black6Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755903  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  B22 Strikers FC North B07 White PA 5 vs.Albion SC South - B2007 Academy1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755656  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  A07 La Esperanza 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC- B2008 PDA3Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755933  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  A08 CFA South County - B07 Real Madrid 1 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2007 Red1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756108  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  A15 Strikers FC North G07 Black FON 2 vs.LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756109  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  A16 San Clemente Surf G07 0 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - G2007 White0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756144  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  A17 United Santa Clarita G07 Blue 1 vs.Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755844  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  A18 LA Breakers B07 Blue 0 vs.Celtic St Patrick II B072Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755692  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  A19 Total Futbol Pre-Academy II 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Zaragoza4Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755916  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  A20 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B07 Toledo 0 vs.HDFC - B2007s - White3Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756289  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  A22 Legends FC G08 SGV 0 vs.LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy1Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755657  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  B07 Boca OC B2008 White 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755934  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  B08 Legends FC Boys B07 Black 1 vs.LAGCV B07 Pre Academy4Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756290  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  B15 Ole 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo2Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756145  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  B17 HAWKS G2007 Academy 6 vs.OC Surf Anaheim - G2007 Blanco Blue0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755843  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  B18 Strikers FC North B07 Black AV 2 vs.Spartans F.C Gallos Blancos7Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755693  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  B19 FRAM B08-Ruiz 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2008 PDA 25Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755921  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  B20 Real So Cal B07 White 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20074Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755915  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  B22 Desert United Soccer Club - B07 Vasquez 4 vs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 746538  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  A13 FC Golden State - 2010 East White 1
- 4PK  
vs.FC Golden State - 2010 South1
- 2PK
Boys 2010/9U Presidents Semi-Final
 746851  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  B11 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G09 Cruz 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20093Girls 2009/10U Presidents Semi-Final
 746852  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  B12 Slammers FC G09 PA 4 vs.So Cal Blues - 2009 Vaught Blues0Girls 2009/10U Presidents Semi-Final
 746539  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  B13 Total Futbol Pre-Academy I 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - B10 Chacon0Boys 2010/9U Presidents Semi-Final
 755680  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  A07 LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy II 3 vs.NFFC B2008 RED4Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755873  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  A08 LA Galaxy OC- B2007 Gold 2 vs.Glendale FC - B2007 Red5Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756078  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  A15 Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Academy 1 vs.Empire SC G073Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756079  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  A16 Laguna United FC-G2007-Blue 0 vs.Beach FC SB G07 Osborne0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756102  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  A17 Nado - G2007 1 vs.Slammers FC G07 LN/ML 10Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755886  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  A18 IU Moreno Valley SC - B2007 - Daniel 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B07 Ramirez1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755644  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  A19 San Clemente Surf B08 - Ozuna 0 vs.FC Golden State - 20084Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755910  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  A20 Murrieta Surf B07 PDA 3 vs.Legends FC Boys West B074Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756277  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  A22 So Cal Blues - 2008 Rennie-Mulligan 5 vs.Empire SC G080Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755681  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  B07 Albion SC B08 Academy - Crowe 3 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2008 White3Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755874  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  B08 Fullerton Rangers B07 Pre-SYL 3 vs.Beach FC SB B07 Dold4Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756278  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  B15 Barcelona Cantera - G2008 -Blue 1 vs.SGV Surf G08 SG0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756103  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  B17 CFA San Clemente - G07 Spaccini Red 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange G07 Petrus0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755885  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  B18 Barcelona California.- B2007 3 vs.Titans Football Club - 0580 - B20074Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755645  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  B19 UIFC FASC PDA B2008 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B08 Uribe0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755922  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  B20 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2007 4 vs.Pateadores MV B20071Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755909  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  B22 Pateadores HB B2007 Black 2 vs.Futbol Legacy Campton Elite1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 746770  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  B11 San Diego SC G2010 Navy 0
- 3PK  
vs.Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - G20100
- 2PK
Girls 2010/9U Presidents Semi-Final
 746771  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  B12 Legends FC G10 FC 0 vs.So Cal Blues - 2010 Rennie-Mulligan5Girls 2010/9U Presidents Semi-Final

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 756074  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A15 Slammers FC G07 LB 0 vs.South Valley SC - G07 - Darling5Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756075  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A16 OC Surf G07 Academy Tripkovic 1 vs.San Diego SC G2007 White3Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756285  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A17 SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2008 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Elite0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755870  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A18 Hollywood FC B2007 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007 I- D. Currie0Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755930  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A20 San Marcos United - B07 FC 2 vs.LAGSB 2007 Gold1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756268  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B15 Real So Cal G08 Pre Academy I 3 vs.OC Surf Anaheim - G2008 Aguinaldo White0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756286  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B17 LA Galaxy OC - G2008 PDA 2 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20080Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756086  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B20 SWSC ELITE G07 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G2007 Blk1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756081  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B23 Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Academy 4 vs.Laguna United FC-G2007-Blue2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755670  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  A07 SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008 0 vs.UIFC Elite2Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755652  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  A08 Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20081Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755640  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  A19 LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll 1 vs.Murrieta Surf B08 PDA0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756267  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  A22 Legends FC G08 FC 5 vs.LA Breakers G080Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755671  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  B07 Fullerton Rangers B08 Pre-SYL 3 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755653  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  B08 LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy 10 vs.Pateadores IRV B2008 Pre Academy0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755869  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  B18 SMU B07 Blue Elite 5 vs.Pateadores LAG B20070Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755641  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  B19 CPL-Capo FC B08 Blue 0 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 JD3Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755929  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  B22 Strikers FC-Irvine - B2007 Dutta 2 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 Red Chiles2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756116  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  A15 SD Force FC Academy G2007- Wallace 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB G07 Cantu - Pacheco0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756117  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  A16 South Slammers FC G07 JB 4 vs.Murrieta Surf G07 White2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756255  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  A17 Albion SC G08 Academy - Whittaker 1 vs.Worldwide EDA4Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755852  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  A18 STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07-RED CO 0 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 JD0Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755882  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  A20 FRAM B07-Munoz 4 vs.OC Surf B07 Novak 21Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756274  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  B15 OC Surf G08 Academy Stringer 0 vs.FRAM G08-Nunez0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756256  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  B17 Legends IE G08 URBANO J 3 vs.LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy II1Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756068  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  B20 CDA FC Slammers - DB G07 Aleman Maroon 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G07 Barnhart Black3Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756280  Silverlakes Complex  09:20 AM  B23 So Cal Blues - 2008 Rennie-Mulligan 6 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2008 -Blue1Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755688  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A07 Total Futbol Pre-Academy I 7 vs.South Valley SC - B08 - La Force0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755628  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A08 Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Chingirian 9 vs.Necaxa SBFC B08 Gunners0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755706  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A19 Real So Cal B08 Pre Academy I 6 vs.FC Golden State - 2008 White4Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756273  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A22 Liverpool SC - G2008 - Gigante 0 vs.Beach FC SB G08 Marsden2Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755689  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B07 IFC - B2008 1 vs.Beach FC LB B08 Artiaga5Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755629  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B08 Spartans F.C Gallos Blancos 0 vs.CYSA Premier Academy7Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755851  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B18 DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz 0 vs.Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson3Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755707  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B19 2008 LA Premier FC 1 vs.UIFC Laguna Academy2Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755881  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B22 Pateadores LA B2007 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B07 Valdez2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756098  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  A15 So Cal Blues - 2007 Leslie 4 vs.Slammers FC G07 MF0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756309  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  A17 Eagles Soccer Club - G2008 3 vs.Slammers FC G08 SD0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755900  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  A18 BYSC Corona B07 White 4 vs.FC Deportivo Pro Alliance FC1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755864  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  A20 Hawks B2007 Black 1 vs.CFA San Clemente - B07 Hernandez1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756298  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  B15 Murrieta Surf G08 PDA 1 vs.Slammers FC G08 PA4Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756310  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  B17 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G08 Bautista 5 vs.LAGSD G08 Pre Academy II-Miszklevitz4Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756087  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  B20 FC Golden State - G2007 3 vs.LA Breakers G075Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756104  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  B23 Slammers FC G07 LN/ML 1 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange G07 Petrus0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755634  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  A07 LA Breakers B08 8 vs.Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - B2008 SGV3Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755676  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  A08 Bakersfield Legacy - B2008 Cervantes 3 vs.Ole Red1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755700  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  A19 Ole White 0 vs.AC Brea - B08 Red7Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756297  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  A22 Beach FC LB G08 Nunes 0 vs.South Valley SC - G08 - White4Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755635  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  B07 Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki 2 vs.Eagles Soccer Club Calabasas - B20081Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755677  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  B08 Pumas USA Kickers 2008 3 vs.Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2008 920Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755899  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  B18 Strikers FC West - B2007 RA 4 vs.Real So Cal B07 PC Blue1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755701  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  B19 San Clemente Surf B08 - Kieffer 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B08 Santana4Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755863  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  B22 Total Futbol Academy (SFV) 6 vs.Slammers FC B07 IS0Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 746540  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  A11 FC Golden State - 2010 East White 2 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy I4Boys 2010/9U Presidents Final
 756261  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  A17 LAGSD G08 Pre Academy-Walker 2 vs.Boca Jrs LA G080Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755856  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  A18 Necaxa USA Black 2 vs.HG Eagles SC White2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755906  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  A20 Strikers FC North B07 White PA 1 vs.CPL-Capo FC B07 Blue5Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756304  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  B15 Legends FC G08 Gold 2 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G2008 W0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756262  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  B17 Legends FC South G08 FC 0 vs.2008 LA Premier FC Pre-Academy4Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756069  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  B20 CSC G-2007 Red 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - G2007 Gray0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755712  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A07 Imperial Valley United FC - B2008 2 vs.Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Gratzer0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755893  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A08 SOLTILO FC - B07 Davies 1 vs.San Diego SC B2007 White1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 746772  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A12 San Diego SC G2010 Navy 1
- 3PK  
vs.So Cal Blues - 2010 Rennie-Mulligan1
- 4PK
Girls 2010/9U Presidents Final
 756152  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A15 CFA South County - G07 Brasil 6 vs.So Cal Blues - 2007 Vaught0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756153  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A16 LAGSB 2007 Gold 0 vs.South Slammers FC G07 KT M0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755664  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A19 Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 RED MCDONALD1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756303  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  A22 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G08-Macias 1 vs.San Diego SC G2008 Navy0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755713  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  B07 Pateadores PYL B2008 Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Beach FC SB B08 Osborne1FBoys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755894  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  B08 FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals 4 vs.Laguna United FC-B2007-Gold0Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755855  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  B18 Pateadores IRV B2007 Black 0 vs.Legends IE B07 URBANO5Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755665  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  B19 Legends IE B08 URBANO J 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755905  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  B22 Albion SC South - B2007 Academy 1 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B 2007 W2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 750937  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  B11 SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 3 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy I0Boys 2009/10U Presidents Final
 746853  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  B12 Eagles Soccer Club - G2009 2 vs.Slammers FC G09 PA0Girls 2009/10U Presidents Final
 756146  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  A17 Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK 3 vs.OC Surf Anaheim - G2007 Blanco Blue1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755846  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  A18 Strikers FC North B07 Black AV 1 vs.LA Breakers B07 Blue0Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755918  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  A20 Desert United Soccer Club - B07 Vasquez 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B07 Toledo0Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756292  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  B15 Legends FC G08 SGV 1 vs.Ole0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756147  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  B17 United Santa Clarita G07 Blue 4 vs.HAWKS G2007 Academy1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755923  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  B20 SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2007 6 vs.Pateadores MV B20072Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755658  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  A07 LA Galaxy OC- B2008 PDA 2 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755935  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  A08 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2007 Red 0 vs.LAGCV B07 Pre Academy5Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756110  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  A15 LAGSD G07 Premier-Eckerlin 0 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - G2007 White0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756111  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  A16 Strikers FC North G07 Black FON 1 vs.San Clemente Surf G070Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755694  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  A19 CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Zaragoza 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2008 PDA 20Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756291  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  A22 LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo1Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755659  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  B07 La Esperanza 1 vs.Boca OC B2008 White2Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755936  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  B08 CFA South County - B07 Real Madrid 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B07 Black2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755845  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  B18 Spartans F.C Gallos Blancos 3 vs.Celtic St Patrick II B071Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755695  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  B19 Total Futbol Pre-Academy II 4 vs.FRAM B08-Ruiz0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755917  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  B22 LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp 0 vs.HDFC - B2007s - White5Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756105  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  A17 Nado - G2007 1 vs.CFA San Clemente - G07 Spaccini Red2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755888  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  A18 Barcelona California.- B2007 1 vs.IU Moreno Valley SC - B2007 - Daniel2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755912  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  A20 Pateadores HB B2007 Black 3 vs.Murrieta Surf B07 PDA3Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755924  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  B20 Real So Cal B07 White 0 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B20076Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755682  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  A07 NFFC B2008 RED 12 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2008 White0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755875  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  A08 Glendale FC - B2007 Red 1 vs.Beach FC SB B07 Dold2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756080  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  A15 Empire SC G07 4 vs.Beach FC SB G07 Osborne0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756099  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  A16 OVC - G2007 (Martinez) 1 vs.Legends IE G07 SANDQUIST0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755646  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  A19 FC Golden State - 2008 8 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B08 Uribe0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 756279  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  A22 Empire SC G08 7 vs.SGV Surf G08 SG0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755683  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  B07 LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy II 2 vs.Albion SC B08 Academy - Crowe1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755876  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  B08 LA Galaxy OC- B2007 Gold 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B07 Pre-SYL3Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755887  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  B18 Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B07 Ramirez0Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755647  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  B19 San Clemente Surf B08 - Ozuna 1 vs.UIFC FASC PDA B20084Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755911  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  B22 Futbol Legacy Campton Elite 2 vs.Legends FC Boys West B072Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 755742  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A17 Chula Vista FC - B2008 4 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy II3Boys 2008/11U Presidents Semi-Final
 755743  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B17 LA Breakers B08 0 vs.Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Chingirian6Boys 2008/11U Presidents Semi-Final
 756188  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A17 South Slammers FC G07 JB 0 vs.Empire SC G072Girls 2007/12U Presidents Semi-Final
 756189  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B17 SMU G07 Blue Elite 1 vs.Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK5Girls 2007/12U Presidents Semi-Final
 755965  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  A17 SMU B07 Blue Elite 4 vs.Spartans F.C Gallos Blancos1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Semi-Final
 755966  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  B17 Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007 5 vs.Glendale FC - B2007 Red3Boys 2007/12U Presidents Semi-Final

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 755744  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  A17 Chula Vista FC - B2008 2 vs.Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Chingirian3Boys 2008/11U Presidents Final
 756325  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  B17 Legends FC G08 FC 1 vs.So Cal Blues - 2008 Rennie-Mulligan4Girls 2008/11U Presidents Final
 755967  Silverlakes Complex  10:45 AM  A17 SMU B07 Blue Elite 0 vs.Titans Football Club - 0580 - B20072Boys 2007/12U Presidents Final
 756190  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  B17 Empire SC G07 0 vs.Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Final