Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers
VENUE:  SoCal Sports Complex Oceanside

  Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 751016  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  s13 Arsenal FC Corona B09 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 12Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751017  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  s14 Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 6 vs.FRAM B09-Munoz3Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746589  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  s01 Murrieta Surf B10 PDA 0 vs.FC Golden State - 2010 East White9Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746590  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  s02 San Diego SC B2010 Navy 6 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Black3Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746745  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  s03 So Cal Blues - 2010 Rennie-Mulligan 8 vs.Slammers FC G2010 LB1Girls 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746806  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  s04 Slammers FC G09 PA 3 vs.Arsenal FC G09 FC1Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751028  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  s05 SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 11 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2009 PDA0Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751029  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  s06 Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy 5 vs.LA Breakers B095Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746827  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  s07 So Cal Blues - 2009 Vaught Blues 2 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Navy1Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746828  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  s08 LAGSD G09 Premier-Cacioppo 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNOR1Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751022  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  s09 Total Futbol Academy (SFV) 3 vs.CFA South County - B09 Brasil4Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751023  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  s10 CDA FC Slammers - HB B09 Chacon 1 vs.LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina6Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746577  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  s01 LAGSB 2010 Pre Academy 1 vs.FC Golden State - 2010 South5Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746578  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  s02 Total Futbol Pre-Academy I 7 vs.Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Anaya0Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746748  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  s03 Ole Red 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20102Girls 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746749  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  s04 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G10 Cruz 5 vs.So Cal Blues - 2010 Leslie0Girls 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 751046  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  s05 Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2009 0 vs.Inter-America Azteca F C9Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751047  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  s06 Pateadores IRV B2009 Pre-Academy 3 vs.Legends FC Boys West B092Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751010  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  s09 UIFC Wilmington JR FC 3 vs.Laguna United FC-B2009-Blue3Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751011  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  s10 Fullerton Rangers B09 Pre-SYL 2 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy I7Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746599  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  s01 Newcastle United FC - B2010P 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20105Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746600  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  s02 LA Breakers B10 5 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno2Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746758  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  s03 OC Surf G10 Academy Nogueira 2 vs.Legends FC G10 FC3Girls 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746759  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  s04 LA Breakers G10 0 vs.Albion SC G10 Academy - Madrigal1Girls 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 751002  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  s05 Albion SC B09 Academy 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade3Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751003  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  s06 UIFC All Stars United 0 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy II8Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746819  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  s07 Albion SC G09 Academy 1 - Madrigal 4 vs.Fullerton Rangers G09 Pre-SYL3Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746820  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  s08 Beach FC LB G09 Nunes 1 vs.So Cal Blues - 2009 Mulligan - Rennie2Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751056  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  s09 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 Black 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Rammelsberg3Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751057  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  s10 FC Golden State - 2009 PDA 2 vs.Hawks B2009 Academy 14Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751018  SoCal Complex  12:00 PM  s13 FRAM B09-Munoz 1 vs.Arsenal FC Corona B092Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751019  SoCal Complex  12:00 PM  s14 Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 4 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite6Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746591  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  s01 Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Black 5 vs.Murrieta Surf B10 PDA0Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746592  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  s02 FC Golden State - 2010 East White 5 vs.San Diego SC B2010 Navy1Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746746  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  s03 San Diego SC G2010 Navy 6 vs.So Cal Blues - 2010 Rennie-Mulligan0Girls 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746807  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  s04 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G09 Cruz 2 vs.Slammers FC G09 PA2Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751030  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  s05 LA Breakers B09 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20098Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751031  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  s06 LA Galaxy OC - B2009 PDA 3 vs.Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy5Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746829  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  s07 LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNOR 1 vs.So Cal Blues - 2009 Vaught Blues3Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746830  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  s08 San Diego SC G2009 Navy 1 vs.LAGSD G09 Premier-Cacioppo2Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751024  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  s09 LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SFV)4Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751025  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  s10 CFA South County - B09 Brasil 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B09 Chacon2Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746579  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  s01 Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Anaya 2 vs.LAGSB 2010 Pre Academy3Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746580  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  s02 FC Golden State - 2010 South 1 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy I8Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746750  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  s03 So Cal Blues - 2010 Leslie 1 vs.Ole Red4Girls 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746751  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  s04 SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2010 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G10 Cruz8Girls 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 751048  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  s05 Legends FC Boys West B09 4 vs.Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B20090Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751049  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  s06 Inter-America Azteca F C 4 vs.Pateadores IRV B2009 Pre-Academy1Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751012  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  s09 Total Futbol Pre-Academy I 6 vs.UIFC Wilmington JR FC1Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751013  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  s10 Laguna United FC-B2009-Blue 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B09 Pre-SYL1Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746575  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  s01 CDA FC Slammers - B10 Chacon 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2010 PDA1Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746576  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  s02 Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite 1 vs.CFA South County - B10 Brasil1Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746813  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  s03 Legends FC G09 FC 2 vs.Slammers FC G09 AA0Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746814  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  s04 Albion SC G09 Academy 3 vs.OC Surf G09 Academy Hernandez2Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751008  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  s05 Anaheim FC B2009 0 vs.IFC - B20092Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751009  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  s06 LAGSB 2009 Pre Academy II 0 vs.Arsenal FC B09 FC8Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751038  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  s09 LAGSB 2009 Pre Academy 4 vs.Xplosion SC B09 Black3Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751039  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  s10 Strikers FC- Irvine 09 Gratzer 0 vs.FC Golden State - 2009 North3Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket

  Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 746595  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  s01 Newcastle United FC - B2010P 6 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno3Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746596  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  s02 SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010 3 vs.LA Breakers B104Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746754  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  s03 OC Surf G10 Academy Nogueira 5 vs.Albion SC G10 Academy - Madrigal1Girls 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746755  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  s04 Legends FC G10 FC 5 vs.LA Breakers G103Girls 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 750998  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  s05 Albion SC B09 Academy 3 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy II2Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 750999  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  s06 DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade 5 vs.UIFC All Stars United1Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746815  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  s07 Albion SC G09 Academy 1 - Madrigal 0 vs.So Cal Blues - 2009 Mulligan - Rennie0Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746816  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  s08 Fullerton Rangers G09 Pre-SYL 1 vs.Beach FC LB G09 Nunes6Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751052  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  s09 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 Black 3 vs.Hawks B2009 Academy 16Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751053  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  s10 CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Rammelsberg 1 vs.FC Golden State - 2009 PDA4Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746571  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  s01 CDA FC Slammers - B10 Chacon 3 vs.CFA South County - B10 Brasil1Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746572  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  s02 LA Galaxy OC - B2010 PDA 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite2Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746809  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  s03 Legends FC G09 FC 2 vs.OC Surf G09 Academy Hernandez0Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746810  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  s04 Slammers FC G09 AA 0 vs.Albion SC G09 Academy4Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751004  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  s05 Anaheim FC B2009 3 vs.Arsenal FC B09 FC2Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751005  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  s06 IFC - B2009 3 vs.LAGSB 2009 Pre Academy II2Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751034  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  s09 LAGSB 2009 Pre Academy 6 vs.FC Golden State - 2009 North5Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751035  SoCal Complex  09:45 AM  s10 Xplosion SC B09 Black 5 vs.Strikers FC- Irvine 09 Gratzer2Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751020  SoCal Complex  10:45 AM  s13 Arsenal FC Corona B09 6 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite4Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751021  SoCal Complex  10:45 AM  s14 FRAM B09-Munoz 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 17Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746593  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  s01 Murrieta Surf B10 PDA 0 vs.San Diego SC B2010 Navy8Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746594  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  s02 Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Black 1 vs.FC Golden State - 2010 East White6Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746747  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  s03 Slammers FC G2010 LB 0 vs.San Diego SC G2010 Navy10Girls 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746808  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  s04 Arsenal FC G09 FC 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G09 Cruz6Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751032  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  s05 SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 10 vs.Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy0Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751033  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  s06 LA Breakers B09 3 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2009 PDA5Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746831  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  s07 So Cal Blues - 2009 Vaught Blues 0 vs.LAGSD G09 Premier-Cacioppo2Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746832  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  s08 LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 RED CONNOR 0 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Navy3Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751026  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  s09 Total Futbol Academy (SFV) 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B09 Chacon2Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751027  SoCal Complex  11:00 AM  s10 LAGSD B09 Pre Academy-Medina 8 vs.CFA South County - B09 Brasil3Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746597  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  s01 LA Breakers B10 6 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2010P5Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746598  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  s02 Atlante SD E Moreno 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20105Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746756  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  s03 LA Breakers G10 1 vs.OC Surf G10 Academy Nogueira3Girls 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746757  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  s04 Albion SC G10 Academy - Madrigal 0 vs.Legends FC G10 FC7Girls 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 751000  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  s05 UIFC All Stars United 1 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy4Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751001  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  s06 Total Futbol Pre-Academy II 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade4Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746817  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  s07 Beach FC LB G09 Nunes 2 vs.Albion SC G09 Academy 1 - Madrigal1Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746818  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  s08 So Cal Blues - 2009 Mulligan - Rennie 7 vs.Fullerton Rangers G09 Pre-SYL2Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751054  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  s09 FC Golden State - 2009 PDA 8 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 Black2Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751055  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  s10 Hawks B2009 Academy 1 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Rammelsberg7Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746573  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  s01 Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - B10 Chacon5Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746574  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  s02 CFA South County - B10 Brasil 3 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2010 PDA2Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746811  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  s03 Albion SC G09 Academy 0 vs.Legends FC G09 FC3Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746812  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  s04 OC Surf G09 Academy Hernandez 0 vs.Slammers FC G09 AA2Girls 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751006  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  s05 LAGSB 2009 Pre Academy II 0 vs.Anaheim FC B20094Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751007  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  s06 Arsenal FC B09 FC 7 vs.IFC - B20093Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751036  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  s09 Strikers FC- Irvine 09 Gratzer 3 vs.LAGSB 2009 Pre Academy6Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751037  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  s10 FC Golden State - 2009 North 3 vs.Xplosion SC B09 Black2Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 746581  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  s01 LAGSB 2010 Pre Academy 4 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy I7Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746582  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  s02 Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Anaya 1 vs.FC Golden State - 2010 South4Boys 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746752  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  s03 Ole Red 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G10 Cruz1Girls 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 746753  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  s04 So Cal Blues - 2010 Leslie 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20106Girls 2010/9U Presidents Bracket
 751050  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  s05 Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2009 2 vs.Pateadores IRV B2009 Pre-Academy9Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751051  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  s06 Legends FC Boys West B09 0 vs.Inter-America Azteca F C1Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751014  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  s09 UIFC Wilmington JR FC 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers B09 Pre-SYL5Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket
 751015  SoCal Complex  02:45 PM  s10 Total Futbol Pre-Academy I 6 vs.Laguna United FC-B2009-Blue2Boys 2009/10U Presidents Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 767415  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  13 Anaheim FC B2006 Red 12 vs.Tigres Academy UANL California B060Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 32
 767416  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  14 Pateadores NCM B2006 White 0 vs.LAGSB 2006 Navy1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 32
 767417  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  15 Roadrunners - Premier SC B2006 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Mora3Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 32
 767418  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  16 Anaheim FC B2006 Black 3 vs.Celtic Harps B065Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 32
 767977  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  17 STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA G06 JH 3 vs.Pateadores IRV G2006 Blue2Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 32
 767978  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  18 Newcastle United FC - G2006 0
- 1PK  
vs.AVSC STORM RED G060Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 32
 767979  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  19 Tudela FC LA G06 White Tudela 8 vs.VC Fusion YSA G06 RP2Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 32
 767980  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  20 Santa Barbara S.C. G2006Elite 7 vs.Pateadores IRV G20060Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 32
 768194  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  09 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05 1 vs.Pateadores HB G20050Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 768195  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  10 TUSA Soccer Club - G2005 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 768196  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  11 FRAM G05-Ferren 2
- 3PK  
vs.Hawks G2005 Academy2
- 4PK
Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 768197  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  12 Real So Cal-SCV G 2005 W 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers G05 SYL0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 767710  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  01 Downtown SC B05 6 vs.Chelsea SC B2005 White0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767711  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  02 Desert United Soccer Club - B05 Gold 1
- 5PK  
vs.Extreme Soccer Club1
- 4PK
Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767712  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  03 BF310 SGV B2005 2 vs.Pateadores NCM B2005 White3Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767713  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  04 Matrix B05 CB Elite 6 vs.CFA San Clemente - B05 Bird1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767714  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  05 Legends FC Boys B05 Black 0 vs.NFFC B2005 RED3Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767715  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  06 Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy 4 vs.SGV Surf B05 DB0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767716  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  07 Cardiff Mustangs - B2005 Red Reza 1 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY3Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767717  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  08 Downey FC - B05 3 vs.Temecula United SC Boys 2005 Black2Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767419  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  13 LA Breakers B06 Blue 3 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold 11Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 32
 767420  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  14 Xplosion SC B06 1 vs.FC Premier B2006 - Perez2Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 32
 767421  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  15 Santa Barbara S.C. B2006White 0 vs.SOLTILO FC B06 Fox4Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 32
 767422  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  16 Oxnard United Soccer Club 7 vs.Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 32
 767981  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  17 San Marcos United - G06 FC 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G06 Cruz VIramontes0Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 32
 767982  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  18 Central Coast United - G2006 Green 1 vs.Pateadores IER G20063Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 32
 767983  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  19 Albion SC South - G2006 Academy 4 vs.SMU G06 Blue Elite1Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 32
 767984  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  20 Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy II 2 vs.OC Surf Anaheim - G2006 Corder Blue0Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 32
 768198  SoCal Complex  10:15 AM  09 Temecula United SC Girls 2005 Black 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB G05 Cantu1Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 768199  SoCal Complex  10:15 AM  10 Santa Barbara S.C. G2005Elite 0 vs.FC Premier - Long Beach G051Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 768200  SoCal Complex  10:15 AM  11 San Diego SC G2005 Orange 3 vs.Legends IE G05 BATTISTA1Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 768201  SoCal Complex  10:15 AM  12 OC Surf Anaheim - G2005 Corder Blue 2 vs.Pateadores MV G20050Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 767718  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  01 Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B2005 4 vs.LAGSB 2005 Navy2Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767719  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  02 FC Heat B2005 BLACK 0 vs.FC Heat B2005 WHITE3Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767720  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  03 Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2005 3 vs.FC Golden State - 2005 South2Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767721  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  04 Atlante SD F Oseguera 5 vs.SD United B2005 Black1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767722  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  05 LAGCV B05 Black 6 vs.Slammers FC B05 DS0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767723  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  06 Crown City United B2005 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin3Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767724  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  07 Autobahn SC B2005 Blue 3 vs.Colton America SC-B2005 Perez1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767725  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  08 AVSC STORM ELITE B05 7 vs.Laguna United FC-B2005-Black1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767423  SoCal Complex  12:00 PM  13 Spartans F.C B2006 2 vs.inter-America FC MYTEAM0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 32
 767424  SoCal Complex  12:00 PM  14 UNITED HDC - VV - B06 - LOZADA 4 vs.UIFC Galacticos 060Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 32
 767425  SoCal Complex  12:00 PM  15 La Esperanza 0 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Red AB1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 32
 767426  SoCal Complex  12:00 PM  16 BYSC Corona B06 6 vs.Pateadores IRV B2006 Blue1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 32
 767985  SoCal Complex  12:00 PM  17 LAGSD G06 Pre Academy II-Bouchereau 2 vs.Murrieta Surf G06 White1Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 32
 767986  SoCal Complex  12:00 PM  18 Beach FC SB G06 Hoffman 3 vs.FC Valencia - G2006 - Navy1Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 32
 767987  SoCal Complex  12:00 PM  19 Arsenal FC South G06 Pre ECNL 1 vs.HAWKS G2006 Academy2Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 32
 767988  SoCal Complex  12:00 PM  20 So Cal Blues - 2006 Sarabia 7 vs.FC Premier G2006 - Linares0Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 32
 768202  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  09 Cardiff Mustangs - G2005 Red Velez 2 vs.Legends FC Girls North G05 FC3Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 768203  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  10 LMFC G2005 Lambert 2 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G2005 BLK3Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 768204  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  11 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 1 vs.Granada United Futbol Club - G20050Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 768205  SoCal Complex  12:15 PM  12 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 3 vs.Slammers FC G05 IT2Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 767726  SoCal Complex  12:30 PM  01 SOLTILO FC B05 ARAYA 3 vs.Barcelona Santa Paula1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767727  SoCal Complex  12:30 PM  02 Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2005 Red 1 vs.SMU B05 Blue Elite2Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767728  SoCal Complex  12:30 PM  03 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B05 Robles2Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767729  SoCal Complex  12:30 PM  04 Atlante SD J E Duran 2 vs.Central Coast Condors - B051Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767730  SoCal Complex  12:30 PM  05 Inter-America Chivas 2 vs.FC Valencia - B2005 - Navy1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767731  SoCal Complex  12:30 PM  06 Pateadores SCDP B2005 0 vs.LAGSD B05 Gold-Buchholtz2Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767732  SoCal Complex  12:30 PM  07 Aztecs FC B05 Elite 1 vs.San Clemente Surf B050Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767733  SoCal Complex  12:30 PM  08 Pateadores PYL B2005 Blue 4 vs.Arsenal FC B05 Pre Acad II0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767427  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  13 Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue 4 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Vidrio)0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 32
 767428  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  14 Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B06 3 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2006 White0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 32
 767429  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  15 RVR Santa Ynez FC 0 vs.Soccer Club Antelope - 0637 - B20064Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 32
 767430  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  16 CDA FC Slammers - SA B06 God - Oce 5 vs.BF310 SGV B20062Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 32
 767989  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  17 FRAM G06-Gidney 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers G06 Pre-SYL1Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 32
 767990  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  18 So Cal Blues - 2006 Helm 3 vs.AC Brea - G06 PDA2Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 32
 767991  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  19 SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya) 2 vs.Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils1Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 32
 767992  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  20 FC Premier G2006 - Carter White 4 vs.Legends FC Girls North G06 Gold1Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 32
 768206  SoCal Complex  02:15 PM  09 Central Coast United - G2005 Green 3 vs.PDSC * G20052Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 768207  SoCal Complex  02:15 PM  10 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 3 vs.Pateadores RSM G2005 Blue0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 768208  SoCal Complex  02:15 PM  11 LIVERPOOL SC - G2005 RED LOPEZ 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G20050Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 768209  SoCal Complex  02:15 PM  12 Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G2005 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 767734  SoCal Complex  02:30 PM  01 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 8 vs.Pateadores HB B20051Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767735  SoCal Complex  02:30 PM  02 LA Galaxy - Bakersfield B05 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B05 A Cruz2Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767736  SoCal Complex  02:30 PM  03 C.S.L.O./RED STAR 7 vs.United Santa Clarita B05 Blue0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767737  SoCal Complex  02:30 PM  04 Central California Aztecs - B05 2 vs.NVSC Fusion FC B-051Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767738  SoCal Complex  02:30 PM  05 Pumas USA B2005 - Real Juvenil 7 vs.Murrieta Surf B05 White2Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767739  SoCal Complex  02:30 PM  06 SD Force FC Academy B2005- Gold 1 vs.Beach FC SB B05 B.Lopez A0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767740  SoCal Complex  02:30 PM  07 South Valley SC - B05 - Arias 2 vs.Ole0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64
 767741  SoCal Complex  02:30 PM  08 UIFC All Stars United 7 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Brown0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 64

  Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 767431  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  13 Anaheim FC B2006 Red 4 vs.LAGSB 2006 Navy0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 16
 767432  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  14 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Mora 1 vs.Celtic Harps B063Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 16
 767433  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  15 LA Breakers B06 Blue 0 vs.FC Premier B2006 - Perez2Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 16
 767434  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  16 SOLTILO FC B06 Fox 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club5Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 16
 767993  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  17 STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA G06 JH 2 vs.Newcastle United FC - G20060Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 16
 767994  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  18 Tudela FC LA G06 White Tudela 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2006Elite2Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 16
 767995  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  19 San Marcos United - G06 FC 0 vs.Pateadores IER G20063Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 16
 767996  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  20 Albion SC South - G2006 Academy 3 vs.Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy II0Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 16
 768210  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  09 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05 2 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - G20050Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 16
 768211  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  10 Hawks G2005 Academy 0 vs.Real So Cal-SCV G 2005 W1Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 16
 768212  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  11 Temecula United SC Girls 2005 Black 1 vs.FC Premier - Long Beach G052Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 16
 768213  SoCal Complex  08:15 AM  12 San Diego SC G2005 Orange 3 vs.OC Surf Anaheim - G2005 Corder Blue2Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 16
 767742  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  01 Downtown SC B05 3 vs.Desert United Soccer Club - B05 Gold1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 767743  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  02 Pateadores NCM B2005 White 1 vs.Matrix B05 CB Elite7Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 767744  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  03 NFFC B2005 RED 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 767745  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  04 LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 1 vs.Downey FC - B054Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 767746  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  05 Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B2005 3 vs.FC Heat B2005 WHITE1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 767747  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  06 Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2005 2 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 767748  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  07 LAGCV B05 Black 5 vs.Crown City United B20050Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 767749  SoCal Complex  08:30 AM  08 Autobahn SC B2005 Blue 3 vs.AVSC STORM ELITE B052Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 767435  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  13 Spartans F.C B2006 4 vs.UNITED HDC - VV - B06 - LOZADA2Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 16
 767436  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  14 Strikers FC North B06 Red AB 1 vs.BYSC Corona B063Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 16
 767437  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  15 Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue 3 vs.Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B062Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 16
 767438  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  16 Soccer Club Antelope - 0637 - B2006 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SA B06 God - Oce0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Round of 16
 767997  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  17 LAGSD G06 Pre Academy II-Bouchereau 2 vs.Beach FC SB G06 Hoffman1Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 16
 767998  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  18 HAWKS G2006 Academy 0 vs.So Cal Blues - 2006 Sarabia2Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 16
 767999  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  19 FRAM G06-Gidney 3 vs.So Cal Blues - 2006 Helm2Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 16
 768000  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  20 SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya) 5 vs.FC Premier G2006 - Carter White2Girls 200613U Presidents Round of 16
 768214  SoCal Complex  10:15 AM  09 Legends FC Girls North G05 FC 1 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G2005 BLK3Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 16
 768215  SoCal Complex  10:15 AM  10 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 0 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse2Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 16
 768216  SoCal Complex  10:15 AM  11 Central Coast United - G2005 Green 2 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20051Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 16
 768217  SoCal Complex  10:15 AM  12 LIVERPOOL SC - G2005 RED LOPEZ 0 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G2005 Red2Girls 2005/14U Presidents Round of 16
 767750  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  01 SOLTILO FC B05 ARAYA 1 vs.SMU B05 Blue Elite3Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 767751  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  02 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez 0 vs.Atlante SD J E Duran5Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 767752  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  03 Inter-America Chivas 4 vs.LAGSD B05 Gold-Buchholtz0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 767753  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  04 Aztecs FC B05 Elite 1 vs.Pateadores PYL B2005 Blue3Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 767754  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  05 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B05 A Cruz1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 767755  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  06 C.S.L.O./RED STAR 8 vs.Central California Aztecs - B051Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 767756  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  07 Pumas USA B2005 - Real Juvenil 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- Gold1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 767757  SoCal Complex  10:30 AM  08 South Valley SC - B05 - Arias 2 vs.UIFC All Stars United0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 32
 767439  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  13 Anaheim FC B2006 Red 5 vs.Celtic Harps B061Boys 2006/13U Presidents Quarter Final
 767440  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  14 FC Premier B2006 - Perez 1 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club6Boys 2006/13U Presidents Quarter Final
 768001  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  17 STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA G06 JH 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2006Elite3Girls 200613U Presidents Quarter Final
 768002  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  18 Pateadores IER G2006 4 vs.Albion SC South - G2006 Academy2Girls 200613U Presidents Quarter Final
 767758  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  01 Downtown SC B05 5 vs.Matrix B05 CB Elite2Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 16
 767759  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  02 NFFC B2005 RED 1 vs.Downey FC - B052Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 16
 767760  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  03 Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B2005 3 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B20052Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 16
 767761  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  04 LAGCV B05 Black 5 vs.Autobahn SC B2005 Blue1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 16
 768218  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  09 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05 2 vs.Real So Cal-SCV G 2005 W0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Quarter Final
 768219  SoCal Complex  01:30 PM  10 FC Premier - Long Beach G05 2 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Orange1Girls 2005/14U Presidents Quarter Final
 767762  SoCal Complex  03:00 PM  05 SMU B05 Blue Elite 1 vs.Atlante SD J E Duran0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 16
 767763  SoCal Complex  03:00 PM  06 Inter-America Chivas 2 vs.Pateadores PYL B2005 Blue0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 16
 767764  SoCal Complex  03:00 PM  07 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 1 vs.C.S.L.O./RED STAR6Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 16
 767765  SoCal Complex  03:00 PM  08 Pumas USA B2005 - Real Juvenil 2 vs.South Valley SC - B05 - Arias0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Round of 16
 768220  SoCal Complex  03:00 PM  11 Real So Cal-SCV - G2005 BLK 0 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse2Girls 2005/14U Presidents Quarter Final
 768221  SoCal Complex  03:00 PM  12 Central Coast United - G2005 Green 4 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G2005 Red1Girls 2005/14U Presidents Quarter Final
 767441  SoCal Complex  03:00 PM  15 Spartans F.C B2006 4
- 8PK  
vs.BYSC Corona B064
- 7PK
Boys 2006/13U Presidents Quarter Final
 767442  SoCal Complex  03:00 PM  16 Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue 1 vs.Soccer Club Antelope - 0637 - B20060Boys 2006/13U Presidents Quarter Final
 768003  SoCal Complex  03:00 PM  19 LAGSD G06 Pre Academy II-Bouchereau 0 vs.So Cal Blues - 2006 Sarabia1Girls 200613U Presidents Quarter Final
 768004  SoCal Complex  03:00 PM  20 FRAM G06-Gidney 3
- 3PK  
vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya)3
- 1PK
Girls 200613U Presidents Quarter Final