Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex

  Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 767626  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  07 LAGCV B05 Black 1 vs.LAGSD B05 Gold-Buchholtz0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767627  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  08 Strikers FC South Bay - B2005 White 1 vs.United Santa Clarita B05 White1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768170  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  09 OC Surf Anaheim - G2005 Corder Blue 0 vs.Legends FC Girls North G05 FC0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768171  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  13 LAGSD G05 Gold-Kalinoski
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LA Breakers G05 ECNL Reserve1FGirls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767608  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  14 Autobahn SC B2005 Blue 8 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold 10Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767609  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  15 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez 1 vs.Pateadores NCM B2005 White0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768182  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  16 So Cal Rush G05 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768183  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  17 Legends IE G05 BATTISTA 1 vs.LMFC G2005 Lambert2Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767669  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  18 Attack B05 Premier
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SGV Surf B05 DB1FBoys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767668  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  22 C.S.L.O./RED STAR 5 vs.Laguna United FC-B2005-Black0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768164  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  23 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 3 vs.Hawks G2005 Academy1Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768165  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  24 Pateadores RSM G2005 1 vs.AC Brea - G05 Red0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767656  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  25 Pumas USA B2005 - Real Juvenil 1F vs.Hawks B2005 Academy
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767657  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  26 Extreme Soccer Club 2 vs.Pateadores HB B20051Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767935  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  27 FC Valencia - G2006 - Navy 4 vs.Beach FC LB G06 H. Ayala0Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767936  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  28 Temecula United SC Girls 2006 Black 2 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA G06 JH8Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767403  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  29 San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FRAM B06-Holland1FBoys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767404  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  30 FC Valencia - B2006 - Navy 0 vs.LAGSB 2006 Navy4Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767887  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  31 Santa Barbara S.C. G2006Elite 1 vs.HAWKS G2006 Academy0Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767888  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  32 LAGSD G06 Premier-Tarrant 1F vs.LA Bulls G06
Forfeited Game
0Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767325  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  33 Xplosion SC B06 1F vs.San Diego SC B2006 White
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767326  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  34 FC Deportivo Pro Alliance FC 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Gold0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767662  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  07 AVSC STORM ELITE B05 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B05 Robles0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767663  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  08 Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2005 Red 2 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLUE0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768122  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  09 Santa Barbara S.C. G2005Elite 1F vs.CFA San Clemente - G05 Spaccini
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768123  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  13 Granada United Futbol Club - G2005 2 vs.Beach FC SB G05 Gouveia0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767638  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  14 Inter-America Chivas 8 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Brown0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767639  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  15 LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold 3 1 vs.FC Heat B2005 WHITE5Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768104  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  16 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 8 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB G05 Cantu0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768105  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  17 Central Coast Condors - G05 2 vs.Legends FC West G051Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767644  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  18 LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 5 vs.LAGSB 2005 Navy0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767645  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  22 Pateadores PYL B2005 Blue 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B20050Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768134  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  23 Pateadores HB G2005 5 vs.Matrix G05 NC Elite1Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768135  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  24 Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G2005 Red 3 vs.SMU G05 Blue Elite1Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767391  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  25 Anaheim FC B2006 Red 7 vs.Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767392  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  26 Pateadores IER B2006 Blue 1F vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767933  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  27 Newcastle United FC - G2006 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Yoakam) 20060Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767934  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  28 Strikers FC South Bay - G2006 White 0 vs.AC Brea - G06 PDA1Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767295  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  29 Anaheim FC B2006 Black 8 vs.Chelsea SC B2006 White0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767296  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  30 Strikers FC North B06 Red AB 2 vs.Pateadores LA B2006 Blue0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767959  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  31 Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils 0 vs.Central Coast United - G2006 Green0Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767960  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  32 Legends FC West G06 FC 1 vs.South Slammers FC G06 JB1Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767409  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  33 SOLTILO FC B06 Fox 5 vs.Nado - B20061Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767410  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  34 FC Premier B2006 - Perez 6 vs.LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767702  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  07 SOLTILO FC B05 Bernabe 0 vs.SMU B05 Blue Elite2Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767703  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  08 Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Drummond 1 vs.Crown City United B20057Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768145  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  09 Scripps United - G2005 0 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Orange3Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768144  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  13 Real So Cal-SCV - G2005 BLK 2 vs.San Clemente Surf G051Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767606  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  14 Atlante SD J E Duran 1F vs.Scripps United - B2005 Red
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767607  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  15 FC Golden State - 2005 South 3 vs.Barcelona Santa Paula0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768114  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  16 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 4 vs.Pateadores Laguna G20050Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768115  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  17 FC Premier - Long Beach G05 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Gold0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767636  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  18 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 6 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2005 Red Reza0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767637  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  22 Central Coast Condors - B05 4 vs.Strikers FC- Irvine B2005 Ba3Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768156  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  23 BYSC G05 SYL 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2005 RED LOPEZ4Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768157  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  24 LAGSB 2005 Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black1FGirls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767678  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  25 UIFC All Stars United 3 vs.Murrieta Surf B05 White0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767679  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  26 Desert United Soccer Club - B05 Gold 4 vs.Strikers FC-Irvine - B2005 Han0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767900  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  27 Bakersfield Legacy - G2006 Morones 3 vs.GPS OC - G2006 White1Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767899  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  28 AVSC STORM RED G06 4 vs.OC Surf Anaheim - G2006 Corder Blue1Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767305  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  29 SOLTILO FC B06 Davies 0 vs.Express Boys 2006 Premier - Campos1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767306  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  30 United South Bay - B2006 Blue 3 vs.LA Breakers B06 Blue9Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767879  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  31 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G06 Paniagua 1 vs.San Marcos United - G06 FC5Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767880  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  32 South Slammers FC Elite G06 0 vs.Pateadores IRV G2006 Blue2Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767365  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  33 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2006 Black 2 vs.OC Surf B06 Saavedra 20Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767366  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  34 Santa Barbara S.C. B2006White 2 vs.Ole B060Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767628  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  07 United Santa Clarita B05 White 0 vs.LAGCV B05 Black6Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767629  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  08 LAGSD B05 Gold-Buchholtz 2 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2005 White2Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768172  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  09 LA Breakers G05 ECNL Reserve 0 vs.OC Surf Anaheim - G2005 Corder Blue1Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768173  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  13 Legends FC Girls North G05 FC 1F vs.LAGSD G05 Gold-Kalinoski
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767610  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  14 Pateadores NCM B2005 White 0 vs.Autobahn SC B2005 Blue3Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767611  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  15 LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold 1 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez8Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768184  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  16 LMFC G2005 Lambert 3 vs.So Cal Rush G050Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768185  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  17 DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond 1 vs.Legends IE G05 BATTISTA1Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767670  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  18 SGV Surf B05 DB 0 vs.C.S.L.O./RED STAR3Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767671  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  22 Laguna United FC-B2005-Black 1F vs.Attack B05 Premier
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768166  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  23 AC Brea - G05 Red 0 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20053Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768167  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  24 Hawks G2005 Academy 1 vs.Pateadores RSM G20050Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767658  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  25 Pateadores HB B2005 1 vs.Pumas USA B2005 - Real Juvenil6Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767659  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  26 Hawks B2005 Academy
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Extreme Soccer Club1FBoys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767937  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  27 STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA G06 JH 2 vs.FC Valencia - G2006 - Navy1Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767938  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  28 Beach FC LB G06 H. Ayala 1 vs.Temecula United SC Girls 2006 Black8Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767405  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  29 LAGSB 2006 Navy 1F vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767406  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  30 FRAM B06-Holland 4 vs.FC Valencia - B2006 - Navy2Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767889  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  31 LA Bulls G06
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2006Elite1FGirls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767890  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  32 HAWKS G2006 Academy 4 vs.LAGSD G06 Premier-Tarrant1Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767327  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  33 Laguna United FC-B2006-Gold 0 vs.Xplosion SC B064Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767328  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  34 San Diego SC B2006 White
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Deportivo Pro Alliance FC1FBoys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767664  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  07 FC Heat B2005 BLUE 1 vs.AVSC STORM ELITE B055Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767665  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  08 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B05 Robles 0 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2005 Red0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768125  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  09 CFA San Clemente - G05 Spaccini
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Granada United Futbol Club - G20051FGirls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768124  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  13 Beach FC SB G05 Gouveia 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2005Elite1Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767640  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  14 FC Heat B2005 WHITE 2 vs.Inter-America Chivas3Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767641  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  15 CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Brown 3 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold 32Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768106  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  16 Legends FC West G05 1 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse3Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768107  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  17 CDA FC Slammers - SB G05 Cantu 2 vs.Central Coast Condors - G051Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767647  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  18 LAGSB 2005 Navy 0 vs.Pateadores PYL B2005 Blue4Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767646  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  22 PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B2005 1 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY4Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768136  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  23 SMU G05 Blue Elite 2 vs.Pateadores HB G20053Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768137  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  24 Matrix G05 NC Elite 0 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G2005 Red4Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767393  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  25 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Anaheim FC B2006 Red1FBoys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767394  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  26 Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores 8 vs.Pateadores IER B2006 Blue1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767927  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  27 Tudela FC LA G06 White Tudela 5 vs.Murrieta Surf G06 White0Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767928  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  28 Attack G06 Premier 2 vs.LAGSB 2006 Gold2Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767297  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  29 Pateadores LA B2006 Blue 0 vs.Anaheim FC B2006 Black7Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767298  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  30 Chelsea SC B2006 White 0 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Red AB4Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767961  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  31 South Slammers FC G06 JB 0 vs.Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils2Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767962  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  32 Central Coast United - G2006 Green 4 vs.Legends FC West G06 FC0Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767411  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  33 LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka 0 vs.SOLTILO FC B06 Fox4Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767412  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  34 Nado - B2006 1 vs.FC Premier B2006 - Perez5Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767624  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  07 Colton America SC-B2005 Perez 2 vs.SOLTILO FC B05 ARAYA3Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767625  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  08 Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold 21Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768180  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  09 Albion SC G05 Academy - Johnson 1 vs.Central California Aztecs - G050Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768181  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  13 Cardiff Mustangs - G2005 Red Velez 4 vs.Pateadores MV G20051Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767684  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  14 Pateadores SCDP B2005 3 vs.Hawks B2005 Black0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767685  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  15 FC Heat B2005 BLACK 2 vs.NVSC Fusion FC B-050Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768120  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  16 Central Coast United - G2005 Green 7 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 West2Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768121  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  17 Fullerton Rangers G05 SYL 1F vs.Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2005 Black
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767696  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  18 Pateadores Los Angeles- B05SCV 0 vs.Central California Aztecs - B058Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767697  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  22 BF310 SGV B2005 3 vs.South Slammers FC Elite B051Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768103  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  23 Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier 1 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY G056Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767383  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  25 Hurricanes B06 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2006 White3Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767384  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  26 Laguna United FC-B2006-Grey 2 2 vs.Pateadores NCM B2006 White3Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767902  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  27 OC Surf Anaheim - G2006 Corder Blue 2 vs.Bakersfield Legacy - G2006 Morones1Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767901  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  28 GPS OC - G2006 White 2 vs.AVSC STORM RED G066Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767372  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  29 Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2006 0 vs.SGV Surf B06 DB7Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767371  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  30 Roadrunners - Premier SC B2006 0 vs.Pateadores HB B2006 Blue0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767915  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  31 Albion SC South - G2006 Academy 5 vs.FC Premier G2006 - Linares0Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767916  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  32 Legends FC Girls North G06 Gold 6 vs.Beach FC SB G06 Torres1Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767347  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  33 Oxnard United Soccer Club 1F vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 White Nadjafi
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767348  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  34 LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold 1 vs.Tigres Academy UANL California B065Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 767698  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  07 SOLTILO FC B05 Bernabe 0 vs.Crown City United B20054Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767699  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  08 SMU B05 Blue Elite 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Drummond0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768140  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  09 Real So Cal-SCV - G2005 BLK 2 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Orange3Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768141  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  13 San Clemente Surf G05 3 vs.Scripps United - G20051Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767602  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  14 Atlante SD J E Duran 4 vs.Barcelona Santa Paula0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767603  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  15 Scripps United - B2005 Red 0 vs.FC Golden State - 2005 South1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768110  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  16 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Gold0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768111  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  17 Pateadores Laguna G2005 1 vs.FC Premier - Long Beach G051Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767632  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  18 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 4 vs.Strikers FC- Irvine B2005 Ba1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767633  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  22 Cardiff Mustangs - B2005 Red Reza 2 vs.Central Coast Condors - B051Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768169  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  23 AC Brea - G05 Red 1 vs.Hawks G2005 Academy1Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768168  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  24 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 2 vs.Pateadores RSM G20050Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767674  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  25 UIFC All Stars United 3 vs.Strikers FC-Irvine - B2005 Han0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767675  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  26 Murrieta Surf B05 White 1 vs.Desert United Soccer Club - B05 Gold2Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767929  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  27 Newcastle United FC - G2006 1 vs.AC Brea - G06 PDA0Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767930  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  28 SD Surf Academy Girls (Yoakam) 2006 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - G2006 White0Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767367  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  29 Roadrunners - Premier SC B2006 2 vs.SGV Surf B06 DB1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767368  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  30 Pateadores HB B2006 Blue 4 vs.Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B20060Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767875  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  31 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G06 Paniagua 0 vs.Pateadores IRV G2006 Blue0Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767876  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  32 San Marcos United - G06 FC 4 vs.South Slammers FC Elite G061Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767361  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  33 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2006 Black 3 vs.Ole B063Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767362  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  34 OC Surf B06 Saavedra 2 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2006White5Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767620  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  07 Colton America SC-B2005 Perez 5 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold 20Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767621  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  08 SOLTILO FC B05 ARAYA 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768176  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  09 Albion SC G05 Academy - Johnson 0 vs.Pateadores MV G20051Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768177  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  13 Central California Aztecs - G05 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - G2005 Red Velez3Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767680  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  14 Pateadores SCDP B2005 4 vs.NVSC Fusion FC B-050Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767681  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  15 Hawks B2005 Black 0 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLACK7Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768116  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  16 Central Coast United - G2005 Green 1F vs.Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2005 Black
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768117  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  17 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 West 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers G05 SYL1Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767692  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  18 Pateadores Los Angeles- B05SCV 1 vs.South Slammers FC Elite B051Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767693  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  22 Central California Aztecs - B05 3 vs.BF310 SGV B20052Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768152  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  23 BYSC G05 SYL 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black2Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768153  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  24 LIVERPOOL SC - G2005 RED LOPEZ 1F vs.LAGSB 2005 Elite
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767379  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  25 Hurricanes B06 1 vs.Pateadores NCM B2006 White2Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767380  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  26 Strikers FC South Bay - B2006 White 4 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Grey 21Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767923  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  27 Tudela FC LA G06 White Tudela 6 vs.LAGSB 2006 Gold1Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767924  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  28 Murrieta Surf G06 White 2 vs.Attack G06 Premier1Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767301  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  29 SOLTILO FC B06 Davies 0 vs.LA Breakers B06 Blue3Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767302  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  30 Express Boys 2006 Premier - Campos 0 vs.United South Bay - B2006 Blue5Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767911  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  31 Albion SC South - G2006 Academy 7 vs.Beach FC SB G06 Torres0Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767912  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  32 FC Premier G2006 - Linares 2 vs.Legends FC Girls North G06 Gold1Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767343  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  33 Oxnard United Soccer Club 10 vs.Tigres Academy UANL California B060Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767344  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  34 Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 White Nadjafi
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold1FBoys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767630  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  07 LAGCV B05 Black 2 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2005 White0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767631  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  08 United Santa Clarita B05 White 0 vs.LAGSD B05 Gold-Buchholtz1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768126  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  09 Santa Barbara S.C. G2005Elite 2 vs.Granada United Futbol Club - G20051Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768127  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  13 Beach FC SB G05 Gouveia 1F vs.CFA San Clemente - G05 Spaccini
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767612  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  14 Autobahn SC B2005 Blue 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767613  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  15 Pateadores NCM B2005 White 5 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold 10Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768186  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  16 So Cal Rush G05 1 vs.Legends IE G05 BATTISTA3Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768187  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  17 LMFC G2005 Lambert 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Hammond0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767648  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  18 LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 1 vs.Pateadores PYL B2005 Blue1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767649  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  22 PYSL Blast SC - Gerstenslager B2005 1 vs.LAGSB 2005 Navy4Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768101  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  23 Slammers FC G05 JB 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier1Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768139  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  24 SMU G05 Blue Elite 2 vs.Matrix G05 NC Elite0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767660  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  25 Pumas USA B2005 - Real Juvenil 2 vs.Extreme Soccer Club0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767661  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  26 Pateadores HB B2005 1F vs.Hawks B2005 Academy
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767939  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  27 FC Valencia - G2006 - Navy 4 vs.Temecula United SC Girls 2006 Black0Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767940  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  28 STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA G06 JH 4 vs.Beach FC LB G06 H. Ayala1Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767407  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  29 San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Valencia - B2006 - Navy1FBoys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767408  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  30 LAGSB 2006 Navy 4 vs.FRAM B06-Holland0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767891  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  31 Santa Barbara S.C. G2006Elite 4 vs.LAGSD G06 Premier-Tarrant0Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767892  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  32 LA Bulls G06
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.HAWKS G2006 Academy1FGirls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767329  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  33 Xplosion SC B06 4 vs.FC Deportivo Pro Alliance FC0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767330  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  34 Laguna United FC-B2006-Gold 1F vs.San Diego SC B2006 White
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767700  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  07 Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Drummond 2 vs.SOLTILO FC B05 Bernabe2Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767701  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  08 Crown City United B2005 2 vs.SMU B05 Blue Elite2Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768142  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  09 Scripps United - G2005 1 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - G2005 BLK4Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768143  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  13 San Diego SC G2005 Orange 2 vs.San Clemente Surf G052Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767604  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  14 FC Golden State - 2005 South 0 vs.Atlante SD J E Duran0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767605  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  15 Barcelona Santa Paula 5 vs.Scripps United - B2005 Red4Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768112  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  16 FC Premier - Long Beach G05 2 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G20052Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768113  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  17 LA Galaxy OC - G2005 Gold 0 vs.Pateadores Laguna G20051Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767634  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  18 Central Coast Condors - B05 2 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20053Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767635  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  22 Strikers FC- Irvine B2005 Ba 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2005 Red Reza2Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768138  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  23 Pateadores HB G2005 0 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G2005 Red0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767904  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  24 GPS OC - G2006 White 1 vs.OC Surf Anaheim - G2006 Corder Blue3Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767676  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  25 Desert United Soccer Club - B05 Gold 1 vs.UIFC All Stars United1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767677  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  26 Strikers FC-Irvine - B2005 Han 1 vs.Murrieta Surf B05 White4Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767931  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  27 Strikers FC South Bay - G2006 White 0 vs.Newcastle United FC - G20063Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767932  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  28 AC Brea - G06 PDA 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Yoakam) 20060Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767369  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  29 Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2006 1 vs.Roadrunners - Premier SC B20064Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767370  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  30 SGV Surf B06 DB 1 vs.Pateadores HB B2006 Blue1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767877  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  31 South Slammers FC Elite G06 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G06 Paniagua4Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767878  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  32 Pateadores IRV G2006 Blue 0 vs.San Marcos United - G06 FC2Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767363  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  33 Santa Barbara S.C. B2006White 0 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2006 Black0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767364  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  34 Ole B06 14 vs.OC Surf B06 Saavedra 20Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767622  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  07 Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin 2 vs.Colton America SC-B2005 Perez2Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767623  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  08 LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold 2 1 vs.SOLTILO FC B05 ARAYA3Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768178  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  09 Cardiff Mustangs - G2005 Red Velez 2 vs.Albion SC G05 Academy - Johnson0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768179  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  13 Pateadores MV G2005 1 vs.Central California Aztecs - G050Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767682  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  14 FC Heat B2005 BLACK 0 vs.Pateadores SCDP B20050Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767683  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  15 NVSC Fusion FC B-05 11 vs.Hawks B2005 Black1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768118  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  16 Fullerton Rangers G05 SYL 1 vs.Central Coast United - G2005 Green3Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768119  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  17 Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2005 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 West1FGirls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767694  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  18 BF310 SGV B2005 6 vs.Pateadores Los Angeles- B05SCV1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767695  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  22 South Slammers FC Elite B05 1 vs.Central California Aztecs - B052Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768154  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  23 LAGSB 2005 Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.BYSC G05 SYL1FGirls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768155  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  24 Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2005 RED LOPEZ3Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767381  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  25 Laguna United FC-B2006-Grey 2 4 vs.Hurricanes B062Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767382  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  26 Pateadores NCM B2006 White 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2006 White0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767925  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  27 Attack G06 Premier 2 vs.Tudela FC LA G06 White Tudela4Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767926  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  28 LAGSB 2006 Gold 1 vs.Murrieta Surf G06 White2Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767303  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  29 United South Bay - B2006 Blue 4 vs.SOLTILO FC B06 Davies6Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767304  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  30 LA Breakers B06 Blue 7 vs.Express Boys 2006 Premier - Campos1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767913  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  31 Legends FC Girls North G06 Gold 1 vs.Albion SC South - G2006 Academy1Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767914  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  32 Beach FC SB G06 Torres 0 vs.FC Premier G2006 - Linares4Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767345  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  33 LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club6Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767346  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  34 Tigres Academy UANL California B06 1F vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 White Nadjafi
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767666  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  07 AVSC STORM ELITE B05 2 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2005 Red1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767667  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  08 FC Heat B2005 BLUE 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B05 Robles1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768174  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  09 OC Surf Anaheim - G2005 Corder Blue 1F vs.LAGSD G05 Gold-Kalinoski
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768175  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  13 LA Breakers G05 ECNL Reserve 0 vs.Legends FC Girls North G05 FC1Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767642  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  14 Inter-America Chivas 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Gold 31Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767643  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  15 FC Heat B2005 WHITE 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Brown1Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768108  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  16 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 3 vs.Central Coast Condors - G051Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768109  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  17 Legends FC West G05 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB G05 Cantu2Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767672  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  18 C.S.L.O./RED STAR 1F vs.Attack B05 Premier
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767673  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  22 SGV Surf B05 DB 3 vs.Laguna United FC-B2005-Black0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 768102  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  23 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05 6 vs.Slammers FC G05 JB0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Bracket
 767395  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  25 Anaheim FC B2006 Red 11 vs.Pateadores IER B2006 Blue0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767396  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  26 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores1FBoys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767903  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  27 AVSC STORM RED G06 3 vs.Bakersfield Legacy - G2006 Morones0Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767299  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  29 Anaheim FC B2006 Black 3 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Red AB1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767300  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  30 Pateadores LA B2006 Blue 0 vs.Chelsea SC B2006 White2Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767963  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  31 Riverside MGFM Soccer Devils 1F vs.Legends FC West G06 FC
Forfeited Game
0Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767964  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  32 South Slammers FC G06 JB 0 vs.Central Coast United - G2006 Green1Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767413  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  33 SOLTILO FC B06 Fox 2 vs.FC Premier B2006 - Perez0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767414  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  34 LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka 1 vs.Nado - B20063Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket