Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers
VENUE:  Galway Downs

  Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 755636  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  13 LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll 1 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 JD2Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755637  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  14 Murrieta Surf B08 PDA 2 vs.CPL-Capo FC B08 Blue1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755666  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  15 SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008 4 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange2Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755667  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  16 UIFC Elite 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers B08 Pre-SYL0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755702  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  13 Real So Cal B08 Pre Academy I 0 vs.UIFC Laguna Academy6Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755703  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  14 FC Golden State - 2008 White 0 vs.2008 LA Premier FC6Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755684  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  15 Total Futbol Pre-Academy I 8 vs.Beach FC LB B08 Artiaga1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755685  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  16 South Valley SC - B08 - La Force 2 vs.IFC - B20082Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755696  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  13 Ole White 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B08 Santana5Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755697  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  14 AC Brea - B08 Red 2 vs.San Clemente Surf B08 - Kieffer1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755630  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  15 LA Breakers B08 6 vs.Eagles Soccer Club Calabasas - B20082Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755631  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  16 Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - B2008 SGV 1 vs.Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki5Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755660  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  13 Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2008 Red Lorei0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755661  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  14 LIVERPOOL SC - B2008 RED MCDONALD 1 vs.Legends IE B08 URBANO J5Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755708  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  15 Imperial Valley United FC - B2008 1 vs.Beach FC SB B08 Osborne1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755709  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  16 Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Gratzer 1F vs.Pateadores PYL B2008 Blue
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755690  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  13 CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Zaragoza 11 vs.FRAM B08-Ruiz1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755691  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  14 LA Galaxy OC - B2008 PDA 2 0 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy II2Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755654  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  15 LA Galaxy OC- B2008 PDA 2 vs.Boca OC B2008 White0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755655  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  16 San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy 3 vs.La Esperanza2Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755642  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  13 FC Golden State - 2008 3 vs.UIFC FASC PDA B20083Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755643  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  14 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B08 Uribe 1 vs.San Clemente Surf B08 - Ozuna4Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755678  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  15 NFFC B2008 RED 0 vs.Albion SC B08 Academy - Crowe2Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket
 755679  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  16 Strikers FC South Bay - B2008 White 0 vs.LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy II8Boys 2008/11U Presidents Bracket

  Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 755865  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  13 SMU B07 Blue Elite 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007 I- D. Currie0Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755866  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  14 Pateadores LAG B2007 1 vs.Hollywood FC B20074Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755857  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  15 Legends IE B07 URBANO 4 vs.HG Eagles SC White3Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755858  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  16 Pateadores IRV B2007 Black 2 vs.Necaxa USA Black6Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755847  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  13 DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz 2 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 JD2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755848  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  14 Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson 4 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07-RED CO1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755841  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  15 Spartans F.C Gallos Blancos 1 vs.LA Breakers B07 Blue1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755842  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  16 Celtic St Patrick II B07 0 vs.Strikers FC North B07 Black AV0Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755895  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  13 Strikers FC West - B2007 RA 0 vs.FC Deportivo Pro Alliance FC1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755896  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  14 Real So Cal B07 PC Blue 0 vs.BYSC Corona B07 White4Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755883  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  15 Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007 3 vs.IU Moreno Valley SC - B2007 - Daniel2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 755884  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  16 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B07 Ramirez 1 vs.Barcelona California.- B20073Boys 2007/12U Presidents Bracket

  Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 767337  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 Spartans F.C B2006 6 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold 12Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767338  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  02 CDA FC Slammers-Orange B06 Gonzalez 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales White1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767355  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  05 BYSC Corona B06 5 vs.BF310 SGV B20060Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767356  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  06 Real So Cal B06 White 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B062Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767881  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  07 So Cal Blues - 2006 Sarabia 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G2006 Blk0Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767882  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  08 Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SB G06 Cantu3Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767319  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  09 Soccer Club Antelope - 0637 - B2006 5 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767320  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  10 FC Deportivo Chivas BG 3 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B06 AG3Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 756157  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S13 United Los Angeles - G2007 6 vs.Arsenal FC South G07 Pre ECNL1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756156  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S14 CDA FC Slammers - HB G07 Barnhart Maroon 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy 1 - Moore2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756121  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  S13 HG Eagles 8 vs.FC Premier G2007 - Ortiz0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756120  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  S14 Cardiff Mustangs - G2007 Red Hagerty 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - G2007 Schultz3Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 767385  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  01 UIFC Galacticos 06 3 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2006 Red1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767386  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  02 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2006 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767941  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  03 CFA South County - G06 Brasil 1 vs.SMU G06 Blue Elite3Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767942  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  04 Pateadores IRV G2006 White 0 vs.Beach FC SB G06 Hoffman4Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767350  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  06 Strikers FC- Irvine B2006 Collins 1F vs.Pateadores Laguna B2006 Black
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767894  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  08 Slammers FC G06 LN/ML 1 1F vs.CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G06 Sanger
Forfeited Game
0Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767948  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  10 LAGCV G06 Pre Academy 1 vs.Laguna United FC-G2006-Blue2Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 756091  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  S13 Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2007 Red 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2007 Gold9Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756090  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  S14 Strikers FC West - G2007 RA 0 vs.SMU G07 Blue Elite5Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 767401  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  01 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Mora 5 vs.Chelsea SC B2006 Black0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767402  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  02 UNITED HDC - VV - B06 - LOZADA 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767311  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  05 Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue 9 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767312  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  06 SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006 2 vs.inter-America FC MYTEAM3Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767957  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  07 Freedom Futbol Club - 01-G06 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black2Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767958  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  08 Pateadores IRV G2006 0 vs.FRAM G06-Gidney2Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 756127  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  S13 FRAM G07-Alba 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange4Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756126  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  S14 Pateadores IRV G2007 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G07 Lubello1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 767339  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  01 CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales White 0 vs.Spartans F.C B20064Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767340  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  02 LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold 1 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange B06 Gonzalez0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767357  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  05 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06 1 vs.BYSC Corona B0616Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767358  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  06 BF310 SGV B2006 8 vs.Real So Cal B06 White3Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767883  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  07 CDA FC Slammers - SB G06 Cantu 0 vs.So Cal Blues - 2006 Sarabia3Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767884  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  08 Oceanside Breakers - G2006 Blk 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy3Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767321  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  09 STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B06 AG 0 vs.Soccer Club Antelope - 0637 - B20063Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767322  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  10 Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 1 vs.FC Deportivo Chivas BG3Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 756133  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  S13 LA Galaxy-Bakersfield G07 0 vs.Titans Football Club - 01 - G20071Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756132  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  S14 Beach FC LB G07 A.Perez 2 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLUE2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 767387  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  01 AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe 2 vs.UIFC Galacticos 066Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767388  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  02 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2006 Red 2 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B20062Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767943  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  03 Beach FC SB G06 Hoffman 3 vs.CFA South County - G06 Brasil2Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767944  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  04 SMU G06 Blue Elite 2 vs.Pateadores IRV G2006 White1Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767352  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  06 Celtic Harps B06 9 vs.Strikers FC- Irvine B2006 Collins1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767896  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  08 VC Fusion YSA G06 RP 4 vs.Slammers FC G06 LN/ML 11Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 756139  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  S13 SGV Surf G07 SG 0 vs.Legends FC Girls North G070Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756138  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  S14 South Slammers FC G07 KT B 0 vs.BYSC Corona G071Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 767335  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  05 RVR Santa Ynez FC 6 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Vidrio)1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket

  Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 767397  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Mora 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767398  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  02 Chelsea SC B2006 Black 0 vs.UNITED HDC - VV - B06 - LOZADA4Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767307  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  05 Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue 5 vs.inter-America FC MYTEAM1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767308  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  06 Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20064Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767953  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  07 Freedom Futbol Club - 01-G06 1 vs.FRAM G06-Gidney3Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767954  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  08 Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 0 vs.Pateadores IRV G20062Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 756159  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S13 CDA FC Slammers - HB G07 Barnhart Maroon 2 vs.United Los Angeles - G20074Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756158  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S14 Albion SC G07 Academy 1 - Moore 6 vs.Arsenal FC South G07 Pre ECNL0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756123  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  S13 Cardiff Mustangs - G2007 Red Hagerty 0 vs.HG Eagles0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756122  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  S14 Poway Vaqueros SC - G2007 Schultz 4 vs.FC Premier G2007 - Ortiz0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 767331  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  05 RVR Santa Ynez FC 7 vs.Beach FC LB B06 Rocha3Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 756093  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  S13 Strikers FC West - G2007 RA 3 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Girls 2007 Red1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756092  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  S14 SMU G07 Blue Elite 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2007 Gold0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 767341  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  01 Spartans F.C B2006 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange B06 Gonzalez0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767342  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  02 CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales White 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold 12Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767359  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  05 BYSC Corona B06 6 vs.Real So Cal B06 White2Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767360  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  06 Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06 1 vs.BF310 SGV B20062Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767885  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  07 So Cal Blues - 2006 Sarabia 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy0Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767886  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  08 CDA FC Slammers - SB G06 Cantu 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G2006 Blk2Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767323  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  09 Soccer Club Antelope - 0637 - B2006 0 vs.FC Deportivo Chivas BG0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767324  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  10 STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B06 AG 0 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 756129  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  S13 Pateadores IRV G2007 3 vs.FRAM G07-Alba0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756128  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  S14 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G07 Lubello 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Orange2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 767399  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  01 UNITED HDC - VV - B06 - LOZADA 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Mora1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767400  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  02 DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton 5 vs.Chelsea SC B2006 Black1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767309  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  05 SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue6Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767310  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  06 inter-America FC MYTEAM 5 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767955  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  07 Pateadores IRV G2006 2 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01-G060Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767956  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  08 FRAM G06-Gidney 6 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black1Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 756135  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  S13 Beach FC LB G07 A.Perez 1 vs.LA Galaxy-Bakersfield G071Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756134  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  S14 FC Heat G2007 BLUE 1 vs.Titans Football Club - 01 - G20071Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 767334  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  06 Beach FC LB B06 Rocha 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Vidrio)4Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 756141  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  S13 South Slammers FC G07 KT B 1 vs.SGV Surf G07 SG5Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 756140  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  S14 BYSC Corona G07 1 vs.Legends FC Girls North G071Girls 2007/12U Presidents Bracket
 767389  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  01 UIFC Galacticos 06 0 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B20060Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767390  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  02 AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe 5 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2006 Red0Boys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767945  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  03 CFA South County - G06 Brasil 0 vs.Pateadores IRV G2006 White1Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767946  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  04 Beach FC SB G06 Hoffman 2 vs.SMU G06 Blue Elite2Girls 200613U Presidents Bracket
 767354  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  06 Pateadores Laguna B2006 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Celtic Harps B061FBoys 2006/13U Presidents Bracket
 767898  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  08 CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton G06 Sanger
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.VC Fusion YSA G06 RP1FGirls 200613U Presidents Bracket

  Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 755714  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S01 STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 JD 1 vs.Beach FC SB B08 Osborne4Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 32
 755715  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S02 Bakersfield Legacy - B2008 Cervantes 5 vs.CYSA Premier Academy3Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 32
 755716  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S03 UIFC Laguna Academy 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20085Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 32
 755717  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S04 CDA FC Slammers- Orange B08 Santana 0 vs.LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy II2Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 32
 756160  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S05 United Santa Clarita G07 Blue 1
- 3PK  
vs.CSC G-2007 Red1
- 2PK
Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 756161  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S06 CFA San Clemente - G07 Spaccini Red 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G2007 Blk0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 756162  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S07 South Valley SC - G07 - Darling 1 vs.Legends FC Girls North G073Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 756163  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  S08 South Slammers FC G07 JB 1
- 3PK  
vs.LA Galaxy-Bakersfield G071
- 1PK
Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 755937  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  S09 FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20070Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 755938  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  S10 LAGCV B07 Pre Academy 5 vs.Pateadores HB B2007 Black0Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 755939  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  S11 Beach FC SB B07 Dold 2 vs.Desert United Soccer Club - B07 Vasquez1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 755940  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  S12 SMU B07 Blue Elite 4 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B 2007 W1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 756311  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  S13 Legends FC G08 FC 2 vs.Slammers FC G08 SD0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Round of 16
 756312  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  S14 Beach FC SB G08 Marsden 0 vs.Slammers FC G08 PA2Girls 2008/11U Presidents Round of 16
 755718  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  S01 Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 32
 755719  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  S02 Total Futbol Pre-Academy II 2 vs.Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Gratzer1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 32
 755720  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  S03 FC Golden State - 2008 1 vs.Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki3Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 32
 755721  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  S04 UIFC Elite 1 vs.Beach FC LB B08 Artiaga3Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 32
 756164  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  S05 Legends IE G07 SANDQUIST 1 vs.Pateadores IRV G20074Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 756165  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  S06 CFA South County - G07 Brasil 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2007 Gold1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 756166  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  S07 Strikers FC North G07 Black FON 2 vs.HG Eagles0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 756167  Galway Downs  10:20 AM  S08 Empire SC G07 2 vs.Albion SC G07 Academy 1 - Moore1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 755941  Galway Downs  10:20 AM  S09 Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson 2 vs.Hawks B2007 Black0Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 755942  Galway Downs  10:20 AM  S10 BYSC Corona B07 White 4 vs.FRAM B07-Munoz3Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 755943  Galway Downs  10:20 AM  S11 Necaxa USA Black 1
- 2PK  
vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 Red Chiles1
- 3PK
Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 755944  Galway Downs  10:20 AM  S12 Spartans F.C Gallos Blancos 4 vs.IU Moreno Valley SC - B2007 - Daniel3Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 756313  Galway Downs  10:20 AM  S13 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos G08-Macias 2 vs.Legends FC G08 SGV4Girls 2008/11U Presidents Round of 16
 756314  Galway Downs  10:20 AM  S14 LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy 3 vs.Empire SC G080Girls 2008/11U Presidents Round of 16
 755722  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  S01 Total Futbol Pre-Academy I 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20083Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 32
 755723  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  S02 LA Breakers B08 1 vs.UIFC FASC PDA B20080Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 32
 755724  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  S03 Imperial Valley United FC - B2008 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Zaragoza1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 32
 755725  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  S04 LA Galaxy OC- B2008 PDA 0 vs.Legends IE B08 URBANO J4Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 32
 756168  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  S05 United Los Angeles - G2007 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Academy3Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 756169  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  S06 Poway Vaqueros SC - G2007 Schultz 4 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - G2007 White1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 756170  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  S07 SMU G07 Blue Elite 5 vs.So Cal Blues - 2007 Vaught0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 756171  Galway Downs  12:10 PM  S08 San Diego SC G2007 Orange 0 vs.So Cal Blues - 2007 Leslie1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 755945  Galway Downs  12:10 PM  S09 Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007 8 vs.Celtic St Patrick II B073Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 755946  Galway Downs  12:10 PM  S10 Strikers FC-Irvine - B2007 Dutta 2 1 vs.Legends IE B07 URBANO4Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 755947  Galway Downs  12:10 PM  S11 Pateadores LA B2007 3 vs.FC Deportivo Pro Alliance FC2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 755948  Galway Downs  12:10 PM  S12 Total Futbol Academy (SFV) 4 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 JD0Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 756315  Galway Downs  12:10 PM  S13 So Cal Blues - 2008 Rennie-Mulligan 2 vs.Albion SC G08 Academy - Whittaker1Girls 2008/11U Presidents Round of 16
 756316  Galway Downs  12:10 PM  S14 SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2008 1 vs.South Valley SC - G08 - White2Girls 2008/11U Presidents Round of 16
 755726  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  S01 NFFC B2008 RED 3 vs.AC Brea - B08 Red4Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 32
 755727  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  S02 Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red 2 vs.2008 LA Premier FC1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 32
 755728  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  S03 Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Chingirian 6 vs.LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 32
 755729  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  S04 Pumas USA Kickers 2008 2 vs.Albion SC B08 Academy - Crowe1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 32
 756172  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  S05 Titans Football Club - 01 - G2007 4 vs.Murrieta Surf G07 White3Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 756173  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  S06 BYSC Corona G07 6 vs.San Diego SC G2007 White0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 756174  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  S07 LA Breakers G07 1 vs.Slammers FC G07 LN/ML 13Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 756175  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  S08 CDA FC Slammers - HB G07 Barnhart Black 0 vs.Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 755949  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  S09 Strikers FC North B07 White PA 2 vs.Hollywood FC B20071Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 755950  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  S10 HDFC - B2007s - White 3 vs.Glendale FC - B2007 Red4Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 755951  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  S11 Legends FC Boys West B07 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B07 Black2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 755952  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  S12 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2007 1 vs.Laguna United FC-B2007-Gold0Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 32
 756317  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  S13 Worldwide EDA 0
- 5PK  
vs.Eagles Soccer Club - G20080
- 6PK
Girls 2008/11U Presidents Round of 16
 756318  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  S14 LAGSD G08 Pre Academy-Walker 1 vs.LA Breakers G080Girls 2008/11U Presidents Round of 16

  Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 755730  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S01 Beach FC SB B08 Osborne 5 vs.Bakersfield Legacy - B2008 Cervantes6Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 16
 755731  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S02 Chula Vista FC - B2008 2 vs.LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy II0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 16
 755732  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S03 Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite 2 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy II4Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 16
 755733  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S04 Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki 4 vs.Beach FC LB B08 Artiaga1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 16
 756176  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S05 United Santa Clarita G07 Blue 4 vs.CFA San Clemente - G07 Spaccini Red0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 16
 756177  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S06 Legends FC Girls North G07 0 vs.South Slammers FC G07 JB2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 16
 756178  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S07 Pateadores IRV G2007 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G2007 Gold1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 16
 756179  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S08 Strikers FC North G07 Black FON 2 vs.Empire SC G074Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 16
 755953  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S09 FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals 3 vs.LAGCV B07 Pre Academy0Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 16
 755954  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S10 Beach FC SB B07 Dold 2 vs.SMU B07 Blue Elite5Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 16
 755955  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S11 Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson 4 vs.BYSC Corona B07 White2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 16
 755956  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S12 Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 Red Chiles 1 vs.Spartans F.C Gallos Blancos6Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 16
 756319  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S13 Legends FC G08 FC 2 vs.Slammers FC G08 PA1Girls 2008/11U Presidents Quarter Final
 756320  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S14 Legends FC G08 SGV 0
- 4PK  
vs.LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy0
- 2PK
Girls 2008/11U Presidents Quarter Final
 755734  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  S01 SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008 1 vs.LA Breakers B082Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 16
 755735  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  S02 CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Zaragoza 5 vs.Legends IE B08 URBANO J3Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 16
 755736  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  S03 AC Brea - B08 Red 1 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red2Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 16
 755737  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  S04 Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Chingirian 6 vs.Pumas USA Kickers 20081Boys 2008/11U Presidents Round of 16
 756180  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  S05 United Los Angeles - G2007 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - G2007 Schultz1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 16
 756181  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  S06 SMU G07 Blue Elite 3 vs.So Cal Blues - 2007 Leslie0Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 16
 756182  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  S07 Titans Football Club - 01 - G2007 0 vs.BYSC Corona G072Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 16
 756183  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  S08 Slammers FC G07 LN/ML 1 0 vs.Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Round of 16
 755957  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  S09 Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007 5 vs.Legends IE B07 URBANO1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 16
 755958  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  S10 Pateadores LA B2007 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SFV)2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 16
 755959  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  S11 Strikers FC North B07 White PA 2 vs.Glendale FC - B2007 Red4Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 16
 755960  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  S12 Legends FC Boys B07 Black 2 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B20075Boys 2007/12U Presidents Round of 16
 756321  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  S13 So Cal Blues - 2008 Rennie-Mulligan 1 vs.South Valley SC - G08 - White0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Quarter Final
 756322  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  S14 Eagles Soccer Club - G2008 1 vs.LAGSD G08 Pre Academy-Walker2Girls 2008/11U Presidents Quarter Final
 755738  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S01 Bakersfield Legacy - B2008 Cervantes 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20085Boys 2008/11U Presidents Quarter Final
 755739  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S02 Total Futbol Pre-Academy II 2 vs.Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki0Boys 2008/11U Presidents Quarter Final
 756184  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S05 United Santa Clarita G07 Blue 0 vs.South Slammers FC G07 JB2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Quarter Final
 756185  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S06 LA Galaxy OC - G2007 Gold 0 vs.Empire SC G071Girls 2007/12U Presidents Quarter Final
 756186  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S07 United Los Angeles - G2007 0 vs.SMU G07 Blue Elite1Girls 2007/12U Presidents Quarter Final
 755961  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S09 FC Valencia - B2007 - Seals 2 vs.SMU B07 Blue Elite3Boys 2007/12U Presidents Quarter Final
 755962  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S10 Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson 0 vs.Spartans F.C Gallos Blancos2Boys 2007/12U Presidents Quarter Final
 756323  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S13 Legends FC G08 FC 5 vs.Legends FC G08 SGV0Girls 2008/11U Presidents Semi-Final
 755740  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  S03 LA Breakers B08 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Zaragoza1Boys 2008/11U Presidents Quarter Final
 755741  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  S04 Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red 0 vs.Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Chingirian4Boys 2008/11U Presidents Quarter Final
 756187  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  S08 BYSC Corona G07 1 vs.Legends IE G07 PREMIER CK2Girls 2007/12U Presidents Quarter Final
 755963  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  S11 Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007 5 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SFV)1Boys 2007/12U Presidents Quarter Final
 755964  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  S12 Glendale FC - B2007 Red 3 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B20072Boys 2007/12U Presidents Quarter Final
 756324  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  S14 So Cal Blues - 2008 Rennie-Mulligan 5 vs.LAGSD G08 Pre Academy-Walker1Girls 2008/11U Presidents Semi-Final

  Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 767766  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 Downtown SC B05 2 vs.Downey FC - B050Boys 2005/14U Presidents Quarter Final
 767767  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  02 Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B2005 1 vs.LAGCV B05 Black2Boys 2005/14U Presidents Quarter Final
 767768  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  03 SMU B05 Blue Elite 1 vs.Inter-America Chivas2Boys 2005/14U Presidents Quarter Final
 767769  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  04 C.S.L.O./RED STAR 5 vs.Pumas USA B2005 - Real Juvenil6Boys 2005/14U Presidents Quarter Final
 768005  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  01 Santa Barbara S.C. G2006Elite 2 vs.Pateadores IER G20060Girls 200613U Presidents Semi-Final
 768006  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  02 So Cal Blues - 2006 Sarabia 3 vs.FRAM G06-Gidney0Girls 200613U Presidents Semi-Final
 768222  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  03 AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05 1 vs.FC Premier - Long Beach G052Girls 2005/14U Presidents Semi-Final
 768223  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  04 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 1 vs.Central Coast United - G2005 Green0Girls 2005/14U Presidents Semi-Final
 767770  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  01 Downtown SC B05 2 vs.LAGCV B05 Black0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Semi-Final
 767771  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  02 Inter-America Chivas 3 vs.Pumas USA B2005 - Real Juvenil0Boys 2005/14U Presidents Semi-Final
 767443  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  03 Anaheim FC B2006 Red 4 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club5Boys 2006/13U Presidents Semi-Final
 767444  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  04 Spartans F.C B2006 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue4Boys 2006/13U Presidents Semi-Final

  Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 767445  Galway Downs  08:15 AM  02 Oxnard United Soccer Club 2 vs.Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue1Boys 2006/13U Presidents Final
 768007  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  04 Santa Barbara S.C. G2006Elite 1 vs.So Cal Blues - 2006 Sarabia0Girls 200613U Presidents Final
 767772  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  02 Downtown SC B05 0 vs.Inter-America Chivas2Boys 2005/14U Presidents Final
 768224  Galway Downs  10:45 AM  04 FC Premier - Long Beach G05 0 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse4Girls 2005/14U Presidents Final