Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2015 CRL Premier Division League Season
VENUE:  Birdsall Sports Complex
FIELD:  Birdsall Sports Complex
FIELD#:  4

  Saturday, August 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 382917  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4 FC Golden State - B18 Platinum 5 vs.DMCV Sharks BU18 - Barton1Boys Under 18 Bracket
 383065  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:50 AM  4 Legends FC G97 0 vs.LA Premier FC0Girls Under 18 Bracket
 805592  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:40 AM  4 So Cal Blues - Farrell 1 vs.Legends FC Gold G013Girls Under 14 Bracket
 375280  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:10 PM  4 SD Surf Academy (Cuellar) BU14 1 vs.Pateadores IER BU14 PDA0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 375228  Birdsall Sports Complex  02:40 PM  4 FCLA B01 Black 4 vs.FC Golden State - B14 PDA 20021Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Sunday, August 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375244  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4 Pateadores IER BU14 PDA 0 vs.S.L.A. Nomads - BU14 HG1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 805600  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:30 AM  4 CUFC GU14 Elite - Drummond 0 vs.Legends FC Black G010Girls Under 14 Bracket
 382905  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 California Rush 97/98 Nero 1 vs.SMUFC B97 Blue Premier1Boys Under 18 Bracket
 382906  Birdsall Sports Complex  12:50 PM  4 DMCV Sharks BU18 - Barton 3 vs.Real So Cal-SCV BU18W3Boys Under 18 Bracket
 805599  Birdsall Sports Complex  02:40 PM  4 BYSC Corona United - G14 0 vs.Legends FC G016Girls Under 14 Bracket

  Saturday, August 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375126  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4 Pateadores IRV BU12 0 vs.LA United FA BU12 BLACK3Boys Under 12 Bracket
 417815  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:40 AM  4 Legends FC South G00 0 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay Elite1Girls Under 15 Bracket
 382908  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  4 ATTACK B97 Academy 0 vs.California Rush 97/98 Nero0Boys Under 18 Bracket
 382992  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:20 PM  4 Albion SC GU16 White 1 vs.CUFC GU16 Elite - Higham1Girls Under 16 Bracket
 375229  Birdsall Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 Fullerton Rangers B01 White 2 vs.SD Surf Academy (Cuellar) BU143Boys Under 14 Bracket
 375156  Birdsall Sports Complex  04:50 PM  4 Downey FC - Titans - B13 4 vs.West Coast FC - Cloutier3Boys Under 13 Bracket

  Sunday, August 23, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 382912  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4 DMCV Sharks BU18 - Barton 0 vs.ATTACK B97 Academy0Boys Under 18 Bracket
 785573  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:50 AM  4 West Coast FC - Kirsch 2 vs.Real So Cal-SCV BU18W1Boys Under 18 Bracket
 375192  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:40 AM  4 Pateadores BU13 PDA 3 vs.Nomads SC - BU13 Demirdjian0Boys Under 13 Bracket
 382940  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:20 PM  4 CUSC 98 Blue 2 vs.Albion - BU17 White - Garton0Boys Under 17 Bracket
 382996  Birdsall Sports Complex  03:10 PM  4 DMCV Sharks GU16 Elite - Nastic 1 vs.Albion SC GU16 White0Girls Under 16 Bracket

  Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375376  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4 FC Golden State - G13 East Black 4 vs.Fullerton Rangers G02 White1Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375393  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  4 L A Galaxy South Bay Elite 0 vs.Arsenal FC West G130Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375373  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  4 CUFC GU13 Elite - Bouchereau 2 vs.Legends FC G024Girls Under 13 Bracket
 785587  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  4 SD Surf Academy EGSL U13 5 vs.Beach FC SB Gold1Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375409  Birdsall Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 L A Galaxy South Bay Gold 1 vs.FC Golden State - G13 East2Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375384  Birdsall Sports Complex  04:45 PM  4 CZ Elite Soccer G13 Cherif 1 vs.BYSC Corona United - G131Girls Under 13 Bracket

  Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 785591  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  4 SD Surf Academy EGSL U13 7 vs.FC Golden State - G13 East1Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375399  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  4 L A Galaxy South Bay Gold 0 vs.Beach FC SB Gold2Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375400  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  4 Legends FC G02 3 vs.Arsenal FC West G131Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375389  Birdsall Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 CZ Elite Soccer G13 Cherif 0 vs.Arsenal FC Pre ECNL5Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375408  Birdsall Sports Complex  04:45 PM  4 L A Galaxy South Bay Elite 0 vs.FC Golden State - G13 East Black1Girls Under 13 Bracket

  Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 792426  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4 West Coast FC - Cloutier 1 vs.Albion SC BU13 - Garton4Boys Under 13 Bracket
 375169  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  4 Boca Juniors OC B02 White 1 vs.Albion SC BU13White3Boys Under 13 Bracket
 375199  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  4 Total Futbol Academy 4 vs.Nomads SC - BU13 Demirdjian0Boys Under 13 Bracket
 375158  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  4 Freedom Futbol Club - B02 Blue - BU13 1 vs.Real So Cal White1Boys Under 13 Bracket
 375181  Birdsall Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 Oxnard United Soccer Club 1 vs.FC Golden State - B13 PDA 20036Boys Under 13 Bracket
 375182  Birdsall Sports Complex  04:45 PM  4 Pateadores BU13 PDA 3 vs.Downey FC - Titans - B131Boys Under 13 Bracket

  Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375329  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4 IE Surf G03 Premier SP 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy2Girls Under 12 Bracket
 375327  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  4 L A Galaxy South Bay Elite 1 vs.Legends FC G031Girls Under 12 Bracket
 375307  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  4 Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite 1 vs.Real So Cal White1Girls Under 12 Bracket
 375326  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  4 Arsenal FC GU12 Elite 2 vs.Beach FC LB Gold2Girls Under 12 Bracket

  Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375292  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4 CUFC GU12 Premier - Elkind 2 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy3Girls Under 12 Bracket
 375322  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  4 L A Galaxy South Bay Elite 0 vs.SD Surf Academy EGSL U122Girls Under 12 Bracket
 375370  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  4 FC Golden State - G13 East 0 vs.FC Golden State - G13 East Black3Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375394  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  4 L A Galaxy South Bay Gold 0 vs.Legends FC G022Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375095  Birdsall Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 Albion SC BU12White 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12- Barton4Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375404  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4 L A Galaxy South Bay Gold 0 vs.CUFC GU13 Elite - Bouchereau0Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375422  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  4 Beach FC SB Gold 1 vs.FC Golden State - G13 East Black1Girls Under 13 Bracket
 785592  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  4 So Cal Blues - Baker 5 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G13 Cherif0Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375202  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  4 Downey FC - Titans - B13 0 vs.FC Golden State - B13 PDA 20037Boys Under 13 Bracket