Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2015 CRL Premier Division League Season
VENUE:  Birdsall Sports Complex
FIELD:  Birdsall Sports Complex
FIELD#:  3

  Saturday, August 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 383049  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  3 CUFC GU18 Elite - Drummond 4 vs.Albion SC GU18 White0Girls Under 18 Bracket
 383061  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:50 AM  3 LA Premier FC Black 0 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay Elite0Girls Under 18 Bracket
 805538  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:40 AM  3 CUFC GU14 Elite - Drummond 3 vs.Beach FC SB Redondo0Girls Under 14 Bracket
 375227  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:10 PM  3 Albion SC BU14White 6 vs.FC Golden State - B01 Black2Boys Under 14 Bracket
 375286  Birdsall Sports Complex  02:40 PM  3 S.L.A. Nomads - BU14 HG 2 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Blue0Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Sunday, August 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375262  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  3 FC Golden State - B14 PDA 2002 2 vs.FC Golden State - B01 Black0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 383051  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 LA Premier FC 4 vs.LA Premier FC Black1Girls Under 18 Bracket
 383052  Birdsall Sports Complex  12:50 PM  3 CUFC GU18 Elite - Drummond 0 vs.Albion SC GU18 USA3Girls Under 18 Bracket
 805561  Birdsall Sports Complex  02:40 PM  3 Beach FC LB Gold-King 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers G01 White3Girls Under 14 Bracket

  Saturday, August 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 382979  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  3 Legends FC G00 6 vs.So Cal Blues - Dido0Girls Under 15 Bracket
 382966  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:40 AM  3 Rebels Soccer Club - G15 Elite 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers G00 Blue1Girls Under 15 Bracket
 382910  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  3 DMS 11 Academy - B/18 1 vs.SMUFC B97 Blue Premier0Boys Under 18 Bracket
 382994  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:20 PM  3 L A Galaxy South Bay Elite 1 vs.Real So Cal White0Girls Under 16 Bracket
 382937  Birdsall Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 CUSC 98 Blue 1 vs.Albion SC BU17 White3Boys Under 17 Bracket
 375206  Birdsall Sports Complex  04:50 PM  3 Albion SC BU13White 4 vs.Nomads SC - BU13 Demirdjian0Boys Under 13 Bracket

  Sunday, August 23, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 382930  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  3 California Rush 97/98 Nero 1 vs.FC Golden State - B18 Platinum3Boys Under 18 Bracket
 417812  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:50 AM  3 CUFC GU15 Elite - Williams 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers G00 Blue1Girls Under 15 Bracket
 417806  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:40 AM  3 So Cal Blues - Dido 0 vs.Legends FC South G004Girls Under 15 Bracket
 382958  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:20 PM  3 Attack B98 Academy I 3 vs.Oxnard PAL2Boys Under 17 Bracket
 383014  Birdsall Sports Complex  03:10 PM  3 CUFC GU16 Elite - Higham 2 vs.Legends FC Black G990Girls Under 16 Bracket
 792411  Birdsall Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 Albion SC BU12White 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy0Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375364  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  3 Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite 0 vs.CUFC GU12 Premier - Elkind1Girls Under 12 Bracket
 375310  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  3 Arsenal FC GU12 Elite 1 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay Elite1Girls Under 12 Bracket
 375298  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  3 San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 2 vs.Strikers FC - South Coast G032Girls Under 12 Bracket
 375352  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  3 Beach FC LB Gold 1 vs.Beach FC SB Gold2Girls Under 12 Bracket
 375340  Birdsall Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 Real So Cal White 3 vs.Legends FC G031Girls Under 12 Bracket

  Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375291  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  3 Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite 1 vs.Strikers FC - South Coast G031Girls Under 12 Bracket
 785590  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  3 So Cal Blues - Baker 14 vs.BYSC Corona United - G130Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375306  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  3 Beach FC SB Gold 0 vs.Legends FC G033Girls Under 12 Bracket
 375300  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  3 Beach FC LB Gold 1 vs.Real So Cal White2Girls Under 12 Bracket
 375397  Birdsall Sports Complex  04:45 PM  3 Fullerton Rangers G02 White 1 vs.CUFC GU13 Elite - Bouchereau2Girls Under 13 Bracket

  Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375145  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  3 CUFC BU12 Premier - Amin 2 vs.Pateadores IRV BU121Boys Under 12 Bracket
 792406  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  3 West Coast FC - Kirsch 4 vs.Irvine Slammers FC - B030Boys Under 12 Bracket
 375147  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  3 FC Golden State - B12 PDA 2004 1 vs.LA United FA BU12 BLACK0Boys Under 12 Bracket
 792401  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  3 Total Futbol Academy 3 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12- Barton0Boys Under 12 Bracket
 375097  Birdsall Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 Fullerton Rangers B03 White 1 vs.Strikers FC- South Coast B032Boys Under 12 Bracket
 375420  Birdsall Sports Complex  04:45 PM  3 Legends FC G02 1 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay Elite0Girls Under 13 Bracket

  Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375390  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  3 FC Golden State - G13 East 2 vs.CUFC GU13 Elite - Bouchereau2Girls Under 13 Bracket
 785595  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  3 SD Surf Academy EGSL U13 7 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay Gold0Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375401  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  3 FC Golden State - G13 East Black 1 vs.Arsenal FC Pre ECNL3Girls Under 13 Bracket

  Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 785586  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  3 SD Surf Academy EGSL U13 2 vs.So Cal Blues - Baker3Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375382  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  3 Fullerton Rangers G02 White 0 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay Elite2Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375424  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  3 CUFC GU13 Elite - Bouchereau 3 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G13 Cherif2Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375412  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  3 Beach FC SB Gold 5 vs.BYSC Corona United - G130Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375365  Birdsall Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 Arsenal FC West G13 0 vs.Arsenal FC Pre ECNL6Girls Under 13 Bracket

  Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 785585  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  3 Legends FC G02 1 vs.SD Surf Academy EGSL U131Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375413  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  3 L A Galaxy South Bay Elite 0 vs.Arsenal FC Pre ECNL7Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375423  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  3 BYSC Corona United - G13
Disqualified
 0 vs.FC Golden State - G13 East1DGirls Under 13 Bracket
 375421  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  3 Arsenal FC West G13 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers G02 White0Girls Under 13 Bracket