Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2015 CRL Premier Division League Season
VENUE:  Birdsall Sports Complex
FIELD:  Birdsall Sports Complex
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, August 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 382919  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  2 SMUFC B97 Blue Premier 0 vs.California Rush 97/982Boys Under 18 Bracket
 382918  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:50 AM  2 Real So Cal-SCV BU18W 4 vs.California Rush 97/98 Nero1Boys Under 18 Bracket
 805537  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:40 AM  2 Beach FC LB Gold-King 0 vs.BYSC Corona United - G140Girls Under 14 Bracket
 375279  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:10 PM  2 LA Premier FC LAFA 8 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay Gold0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 375318  Birdsall Sports Complex  04:10 PM  2 CUFC GU12 Premier - Elkind 1 vs.Beach FC SB Gold1Girls Under 12 Bracket

  Sunday, August 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375233  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  2 FCLA B01 Black 3 vs.Albion SC BU14White1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 375260  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:30 AM  2 Fullerton Rangers B01 White 0 vs.LA Premier FC LAFA5Boys Under 14 Bracket
 383050  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 L A Galaxy South Bay Elite 0 vs.Legends FC G970Girls Under 18 Bracket
 785575  Birdsall Sports Complex  12:50 PM  2 California Rush 97/98 0 vs.West Coast FC - Kirsch2Boys Under 18 Bracket
 375357  Birdsall Sports Complex  02:40 PM  2 Beach FC LB Gold 3 vs.CUFC GU12 Premier - Elkind1Girls Under 12 Bracket
 805581  Birdsall Sports Complex  04:10 PM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - G14 Elite 0 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay Elite2Girls Under 14 Bracket

  Saturday, August 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375159  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  2 Boca Juniors OC B02 White 3 vs.Pateadores BU13 PDA1Boys Under 13 Bracket
 382909  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:40 AM  2 DMCV Sharks BU18 - Barton 3 vs.California Rush 97/982Boys Under 18 Bracket
 785569  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  2 FC Golden State - B18 Platinum 0 vs.West Coast FC - Kirsch5Boys Under 18 Bracket
 382993  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:20 PM  2 DMCV Sharks GU16 Elite - Nastic 4 vs.Corinthians G991Girls Under 16 Bracket
 382936  Birdsall Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 Albion - BU17 White - Garton 3 vs.Attack B98 Academy I1Boys Under 17 Bracket
 785561  Birdsall Sports Complex  04:50 PM  2 Oxnard PAL 0 vs.West Coast FC - Wyss2Boys Under 17 Bracket

  Sunday, August 23, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 785565  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  2 West Coast FC - Wyss 3 vs.Pateadores MV BU172Boys Under 17 Bracket
 375315  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:50 AM  2 Strikers FC - South Coast G03 0 vs.SD Surf Academy EGSL U123Girls Under 12 Bracket
 382971  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:40 AM  2 Rebels Soccer Club - G15 Elite 0 vs.Legends FC G001Girls Under 15 Bracket
 382926  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:20 PM  2 California Rush 97/98 1 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B/184Boys Under 18 Bracket
 383010  Birdsall Sports Complex  03:10 PM  2 Corinthians G99 0 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay Elite1Girls Under 16 Bracket
 375281  Birdsall Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 SD Surf Academy (Cuellar) BU14 4 vs.Albion SC BU14White0Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 792417  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  2 Albion SC BU13 - Garton 1 vs.Downey FC - Titans - B134Boys Under 13 Bracket
 375162  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  2 FC Golden State - B13 PDA 2003 3 vs.Albion SC BU13White0Boys Under 13 Bracket
 375193  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  2 Real So Cal White 0 vs.Boca Juniors OC B02 White5Boys Under 13 Bracket
 375194  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  2 Total Futbol Academy 1 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - B02 Blue - BU132Boys Under 13 Bracket
 792403  Birdsall Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 Total Futbol Academy 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 White2Boys Under 12 Bracket
 785599  Birdsall Sports Complex  04:45 PM  2 So Cal Blues - Baker 3 vs.Arsenal FC Pre ECNL0Girls Under 13 Bracket

  Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375175  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  2 Nomads SC - BU13 Demirdjian 2 vs.Downey FC - Titans - B133Boys Under 13 Bracket
 375195  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  2 West Coast FC - Cloutier 0 vs.FC Golden State - B13 PDA 20036Boys Under 13 Bracket
 375176  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  2 Oxnard United Soccer Club 0 vs.Albion SC BU13White0Boys Under 13 Bracket
 792423  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  2 Albion SC BU13 - Garton 0 vs.Pateadores BU13 PDA0Boys Under 13 Bracket
 375132  Birdsall Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 Real So Cal - White 0 vs.Nomads SC - BU12 White Armstrong1Boys Under 12 Bracket
 375341  Birdsall Sports Complex  04:45 PM  2 IE Surf G03 Premier SP 0 vs.Arsenal FC GU12 Elite2Girls Under 12 Bracket

  Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 785589  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  2 SD Surf Academy EGSL U13 4 vs.CUFC GU13 Elite - Bouchereau1Girls Under 13 Bracket
 785582  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  2 Fullerton Rangers G02 White 1 vs.So Cal Blues - Baker12Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375367  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  2 BYSC Corona United - G13 0 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay Gold1Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375371  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  2 Arsenal FC Pre ECNL 3 vs.Beach FC SB Gold0Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375416  Birdsall Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 Arsenal FC West G13 0 vs.FC Golden State - G13 East0Girls Under 13 Bracket
 375396  Birdsall Sports Complex  04:45 PM  2 FC Golden State - G13 East Black 1 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G13 Cherif0Girls Under 13 Bracket

  Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375214  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  2 Freedom Futbol Club - B02 Blue - BU13 0 vs.Boca Juniors OC B02 White4Boys Under 13 Bracket
 375172  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  2 Pateadores BU13 PDA 3 vs.Real So Cal White0Boys Under 13 Bracket
 375160  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  2 Nomads SC - BU13 Demirdjian 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club4Boys Under 13 Bracket

  Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375118  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  2 SD Surf Academy Select BU12 1 vs.Strikers FC- South Coast B030Boys Under 12 Bracket
 375148  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  2 Fullerton Rangers B03 White 1 vs.Irvine Slammers FC - B032Boys Under 12 Bracket
 375136  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  2 DMCV Sharks BU12- Barton 2 vs.FC Golden State - B12 PDA 20041Boys Under 12 Bracket
 792400  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  2 Total Futbol Academy 5 vs.West Coast FC - Kirsch1Boys Under 12 Bracket
 375117  Birdsall Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 Real So Cal - White 3 vs.CUFC BU12 Premier - Amin1Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 792413  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  2 West Coast FC - Kirsch 0 vs.Albion SC BU12White4Boys Under 12 Bracket
 375140  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  2 CUFC BU12 Premier - Amin 0 vs.LA United FA BU12 BLACK1Boys Under 12 Bracket
 375128  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  2 SD Surf Academy Select BU12 5 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 White0Boys Under 12 Bracket
 375184  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  2 Total Futbol Academy 2 vs.West Coast FC - Cloutier2Boys Under 13 Bracket