Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2015 CRL Premier Division League Season
VENUE:  Birdsall Sports Complex
FIELD:  Birdsall Sports Complex
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, August 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 785574  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 ATTACK B97 Academy 0 vs.West Coast FC - Kirsch0Boys Under 18 Bracket
 383048  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:50 AM  1 Albion SC GU18 USA 4 vs.Beach FC Academy-Joyner1Girls Under 18 Bracket
 805586  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:40 AM  1 Rebels Soccer Club - G14 Elite 1 vs.Legends FC G014Girls Under 14 Bracket
 375246  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:10 PM  1 La Esperanza SB 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B01 White1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 805562  Birdsall Sports Complex  02:40 PM  1 L A Galaxy South Bay Elite 2 vs.FRAM GU14 Hoffman1Girls Under 14 Bracket
 375312  Birdsall Sports Complex  04:10 PM  1 Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite 0 vs.Beach FC LB Gold1Girls Under 12 Bracket

  Sunday, August 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375285  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 L A Galaxy South Bay Gold 0 vs.La Esperanza SB2Boys Under 14 Bracket
 375243  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:30 AM  1 Oxnard P.A.L. Blue 1 vs.SD Surf Academy (Cuellar) BU145Boys Under 14 Bracket
 383063  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 Albion SC GU18 White 1 vs.Beach FC Academy-Joyner4Girls Under 18 Bracket
 382916  Birdsall Sports Complex  12:50 PM  1 ATTACK B97 Academy 0 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B/180Boys Under 18 Bracket
 375358  Birdsall Sports Complex  02:40 PM  1 Beach FC SB Gold 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite0Girls Under 12 Bracket
 805539  Birdsall Sports Complex  04:10 PM  1 FRAM GU14 Hoffman 2 vs.So Cal Blues - Farrell1Girls Under 14 Bracket

  Saturday, January 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375089  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 Albion SC BU12White 4 vs.CUFC BU12 Premier - Amin1Boys Under 12 Bracket
 375120  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  1 Nomads SC - BU12 White Armstrong 3 vs.Irvine Slammers FC - B031Boys Under 12 Bracket
 375111  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 Pateadores IRV BU12 2 vs.Strikers FC- South Coast B032Boys Under 12 Bracket
 792410  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  1 West Coast FC - Kirsch 0 vs.Real So Cal - White1Boys Under 12 Bracket
 375133  Birdsall Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 SD Surf Academy Select BU12 1 vs.LA United FA BU12 BLACK1Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375124  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 Strikers FC- South Coast B03 2 vs.CUFC BU12 Premier - Amin0Boys Under 12 Bracket
 792404  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  1 West Coast FC - Kirsch 3 vs.FC Golden State - B12 PDA 20041Boys Under 12 Bracket
 375113  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 Irvine Slammers FC - B03 0 vs.Albion SC BU12White5Boys Under 12 Bracket
 375121  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  1 Pateadores IRV BU12 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 White1Boys Under 12 Bracket
 375123  Birdsall Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 SD Surf Academy Select BU12 0 vs.DMCV Sharks BU12- Barton2Boys Under 12 Bracket
 792405  Birdsall Sports Complex  04:45 PM  1 Total Futbol Academy 2 vs.LA United FA BU12 BLACK1Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Saturday, January 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375362  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 Beach FC LB Gold 3 vs.Strikers FC - South Coast G031Girls Under 12 Bracket
 375313  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  1 CUFC GU12 Premier - Elkind 0 vs.Legends FC G032Girls Under 12 Bracket
 375331  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 Arsenal FC GU12 Elite 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Elite0Girls Under 12 Bracket
 375301  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  1 Beach FC SB Gold 0 vs.SD Surf Academy EGSL U122Girls Under 12 Bracket
 375314  Birdsall Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 0 vs.Real So Cal White1Girls Under 12 Bracket
 375347  Birdsall Sports Complex  04:45 PM  1 L A Galaxy South Bay Elite 2 vs.IE Surf G03 Premier SP1Girls Under 12 Bracket

  Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375141  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 DMCV Sharks BU12- Barton 5 vs.Irvine Slammers FC - B030Boys Under 12 Bracket
 375125  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  1 Nomads SC - BU12 White Armstrong 0 vs.Albion SC BU12White4Boys Under 12 Bracket
 375096  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 CUFC BU12 Premier - Amin 0 vs.FC Golden State - B12 PDA 20041Boys Under 12 Bracket
 792396  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  1 Pateadores IRV BU12 3 vs.West Coast FC - Kirsch1Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Saturday, February 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375180  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 Nomads SC - BU13 Demirdjian 2 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - B02 Blue - BU133Boys Under 13 Bracket
 375204  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  1 Total Futbol Academy 1 vs.Pateadores BU13 PDA1Boys Under 13 Bracket
 375186  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 Oxnard United Soccer Club 1 vs.Boca Juniors OC B02 White3Boys Under 13 Bracket
 375210  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  1 West Coast FC - Cloutier 1 vs.Real So Cal White2Boys Under 13 Bracket
 375094  Birdsall Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 LA United FA BU12 BLACK 4 vs.Nomads SC - BU12 White Armstrong2Boys Under 12 Bracket
 792422  Birdsall Sports Complex  04:45 PM  1 Oxnard United Soccer Club 3 vs.Albion SC BU13 - Garton2Boys Under 13 Bracket

  Sunday, February 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 375146  Birdsall Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 DMCV Sharks BU12- Barton 2 vs.Nomads SC - BU12 White Armstrong0Boys Under 12 Bracket
 792399  Birdsall Sports Complex  09:45 AM  1 Strikers FC- South Coast B03 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy4Boys Under 12 Bracket
 375106  Birdsall Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 Pateadores IRV BU12 0 vs.Real So Cal - White2Boys Under 12 Bracket
 375108  Birdsall Sports Complex  01:15 PM  1 Irvine Slammers FC - B03 0 vs.FC Golden State - B12 PDA 20041Boys Under 12 Bracket