Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2009 Cal South State Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 25
FIELD#:  25

  Saturday, January 31, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 7953  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  25 Sas Kickers 4 vs.ASC Express B970Boys Under 11 Bracket
 7815  Lancaster NSC SC  10:30 AM  25 DBWV United B97 1 vs.PVSC Exiles Red3Boys Under 11 Bracket
 7870  Lancaster NSC SC  12:00 PM  25 Real Madrid FC B97 1 vs.South Bay Gunners4Boys Under 11 Bracket
 7901  Lancaster NSC SC  01:30 PM  25 Albion - BU11R 3 vs.Sas Kickers - Blue1Boys Under 11 Bracket
 7818  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  25 PVSC Exiles Red 1 vs.VAQUEROS BU11 Green2Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 01, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 7860  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  25 Moorpark Express white 1 vs.Evysc B977Boys Under 11 Bracket
 7904  Lancaster NSC SC  10:30 AM  25 OJSC OC Premier Force 2 vs.Albion - BU11R1Boys Under 11 Bracket
 7957  Lancaster NSC SC  12:00 PM  25 EFC AV Attack - BU11 0 vs.Sas Kickers3Boys Under 11 Bracket
 7862  Lancaster NSC SC  01:30 PM  25 Moorpark Express white 4 vs.Scripps United - Ben-Marzouk5Boys Under 11 Bracket
 7873  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  25 Real Madrid FC B97 2 vs.Pcsc B970Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Saturday, February 14, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1589  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  25 Bksfld Brigade B97 3 vs.Wolves Soccer Club 0325 - 01-B112Boys Under 11 Round of 64
 1597  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  25 DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 Gold 1 vs.CUSC 97 Blue3Boys Under 11 Round of 64
 1605  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  25 South Bay Gunners 5 vs.OJSC OC Premier Force1Boys Under 11 Round of 64
 1613  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  25 Colton America-BU11 0 vs.FC Blades B972Boys Under 11 Round of 64

  Sunday, February 15, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1624  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  25 PVSC Exiles Black 2 vs.United Futbol Club0Boys Under 11 Round of 32
 3196  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  25 TVSA Hawks G11 Black 4 vs.Matrix SC1Girls Under 11 Round of 32
 3199  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  25 Real So Cal White 0 vs.South Bay Force Black1Girls Under 11 Round of 16

  Saturday, February 21, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3113  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  25 Cypress FC - Blue 0 vs.UIFC Fighters1Boys Under 13 Quarter Final
 3115  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  25 PVSC Exiles Black 1 vs.A V S C Ambush3Boys Under 13 Quarter Final
 3117  Lancaster NSC SC  03:30 PM  25 UIFC Fighters 0 vs.Laguna Niguel Sc Blue7Boys Under 13 Semi-Final

  Saturday, February 28, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3270  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  25 Valley United 0
- 3PK  
vs.South Bay Force Black0Girls Under 12 Quarter Final