Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2009 Cal South State Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 24
FIELD#:  24

  Saturday, January 31, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 7833  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  24 Hemet Juventus - B97-98 4 vs.Dynamo El Centro1Boys Under 11 Bracket
 7840  Lancaster NSC SC  10:30 AM  24 Arsenal FC B11 1 vs.PVSC Exiles Black3Boys Under 11 Bracket
 7852  Lancaster NSC SC  12:00 PM  24 Simi Valley CHIVAS USA 0 vs.Royal Puma Football Club5Boys Under 11 Bracket
 7864  Lancaster NSC SC  01:30 PM  24 Arsenal FC White B11 4 vs.Apex SC - B971Boys Under 11 Bracket
 7842  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  24 FC Deportivo Aquiles 1 vs.Arsenal FC B119Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 01, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 7938  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  24 Coachella Valley San Marcos 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 White11Boys Under 11 Bracket
 7866  Lancaster NSC SC  10:30 AM  24 Gvfc Boca Jr 2 vs.Arsenal FC White B110Boys Under 11 Bracket
 7838  Lancaster NSC SC  12:00 PM  24 Dynamo El Centro 4 vs.SD Surf Boys 97-98 Blue0Boys Under 11 Bracket
 7939  Lancaster NSC SC  01:30 PM  24 DMCV Sharks Boys - 97 White 2 vs.South Bay Force Black4Boys Under 11 Bracket
 7855  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  24 Simi Valley CHIVAS USA 1 vs.Notts Forest BU11 Red3Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Saturday, February 14, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3151  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  24 Real So Cal White 5 vs.Santa Barbara Soccer Club Girls U110Girls Under 11 Round of 64
 3159  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  24 West Coast FC 7 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita0Girls Under 11 Round of 64
 3167  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  24 Arsenal FC G11 8 vs.Intra Fc0Girls Under 11 Round of 64
 3175  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  24 PQ Premier GU11 Red 2 vs.Simi Valley CHIVAS USA NP0Girls Under 11 Round of 64

  Sunday, February 15, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1618  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  24 Nomads Soccer Club - B11 2 vs.Bksfld Brigade B971Boys Under 11 Round of 32
 3185  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  24 SD Surf Girls 97-98 3 vs.Legends FC0Girls Under 11 Round of 32
 3201  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  24 West Coast FC 1 vs.L A F C0Girls Under 11 Round of 16

  Saturday, February 21, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3114  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  24 Laguna Niguel Sc Blue 10 vs.Arsenal FC White-S2Boys Under 13 Quarter Final
 3116  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  24 Real So Cal White 0 vs.SCU DI Cassal0
- 1PK
Boys Under 13 Quarter Final
 3118  Lancaster NSC SC  03:30 PM  24 A V S C Ambush 1 vs.SCU DI Cassal2Boys Under 13 Semi-Final

  Sunday, February 22, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3210  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  24 TVSA Hawks G11 Black 0 vs.Rampage F.C. - G112Girls Under 11 Quarter Final
 3336  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  24 OC Premier Orange 0 vs.L A F C2Girls Under 13 Quarter Final