Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2009 Cal South State Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 18
FIELD#:  18

  Saturday, January 31, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8614  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  18 Galaxy Wildcats 2 vs.LAFC White0Girls Under 13 Bracket
 8656  Lancaster NSC SC  10:30 AM  18 Nado Select - GU13 0 vs.Valley United0Girls Under 13 Bracket
 8373  Lancaster NSC SC  12:00 PM  18 SCU DI Cassal 15 vs.Valley United Black2Boys Under 13 Bracket
 8555  Lancaster NSC SC  01:30 PM  18 Fullerton Rangers-White 2 vs.North Irvine SC White1Girls Under 13 Bracket
 8609  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  18 Albion - GU13R 1 vs.Wolves Soccer Club 0325 - 01 - G132Girls Under 13 Bracket

  Sunday, February 01, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8475  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  18 Laguna Niguel Sc Blue 5 vs.UIFC Independiente Black2Boys Under 13 Bracket
 8486  Lancaster NSC SC  10:30 AM  18 FC Manchester United - Red 1 vs.PVSC Exiles Black3Boys Under 13 Bracket
 8558  Lancaster NSC SC  12:00 PM  18 Yucaipa Athletic G95 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers-White4Girls Under 13 Bracket
 8428  Lancaster NSC SC  01:30 PM  18 OSC Fury 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 95-96 Blue0Boys Under 13 Bracket
 8446  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  18 United Futbol Club-Black 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers-BU13Black0Boys Under 13 Bracket

  Saturday, February 14, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3000  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  18 Albion BU12W 4 vs.Fram C Q1Boys Under 12 Round of 64
 3008  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  18 United Futbol Club 0 vs.PSCS Focus1Boys Under 12 Round of 64
 3016  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  18 EFC Stampede - BU12 1 vs.Corinthians Titans4Boys Under 12 Round of 64
 3024  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  18 Canyon FC - B12 1 vs.North County Rampage2Boys Under 12 Round of 64

  Sunday, February 15, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1617  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  18 Legends FC 2 vs.Legends FC Black0Boys Under 11 Round of 32
 3198  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  18 Long Beach Surf 0 vs.So Cal Blues - Draluck8Girls Under 11 Round of 32
 3045  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  18 GVFC Cruz Azul 0 vs.Wolfpack2Boys Under 12 Round of 16

  Saturday, February 21, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1643  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  18 Fullerton Rangers-White 2
- 4PK  
vs.Real So Cal White2
- 2PK
Boys Under 11 Quarter Final
 3053  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  18 Coachella Valley Chivas 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Marcos )2Boys Under 12 Quarter Final

  Sunday, February 22, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3209  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  18 Arsenal FC G11 2 vs.SD Surf Girls 97-98 Blue0Girls Under 11 Quarter Final
 3335  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  18 Dusc G95 0 vs.South Bay Force White3Girls Under 13 Quarter Final