Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2009 Cal South State Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 16
FIELD#:  16

  Saturday, January 31, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8559  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  16 PVSC Exiles Red 0 vs.Legends FC Black1Girls Under 13 Bracket
 8560  Lancaster NSC SC  10:30 AM  16 United Futbol Club 1 vs.Beach G95 Black0Girls Under 13 Bracket
 8670  Lancaster NSC SC  12:00 PM  16 Cypress FC - Blue 9 vs.Santa Anita - Atlas1Boys Under 13 Bracket
 8442  Lancaster NSC SC  01:30 PM  16 Oceanside Breakers-BU13Black 0 vs.Granada United BU13 Blue0Boys Under 13 Bracket
 8561  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  16 Beach G95 Black 2 vs.PVSC Exiles Red1Girls Under 13 Bracket

  Sunday, February 01, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8415  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  16 Intra Fc 0 vs.CUSC 95 Blue11Boys Under 13 Bracket
 8671  Lancaster NSC SC  10:30 AM  16 Santa Anita - Atlas 2 vs.SCU DI Cassal4Boys Under 13 Bracket
 8612  Lancaster NSC SC  12:00 PM  16 Santa Clarita United 0 vs.Albion - GU13R0Girls Under 13 Bracket
 8659  Lancaster NSC SC  01:30 PM  16 Nado Select - GU13 0 vs.PVSC Exiles Black4Girls Under 13 Bracket
 8672  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  16 Valley United Black 1 vs.Santa Anita - Atlas8Boys Under 13 Bracket

  Saturday, February 14, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2997  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  16 SM United B96 4 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Carrillo )1Boys Under 12 Round of 64
 3005  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  16 SM United B96 Blue 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 White0Boys Under 12 Round of 64
 3013  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  16 Foothill Storm 0
- 1PK  
vs.South Bay Gunners0Boys Under 12 Round of 64
 3021  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  16 CVU Blue B96 1 vs.Chelsea SC B96 Blue3Boys Under 12 Round of 64

  Sunday, February 15, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1619  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  16 Slammers F.C. 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B11 Black0Boys Under 11 Round of 32
 3197  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  16 PQ Premier GU11 White 0 vs.Rampage F.C. - G112Girls Under 11 Round of 32
 3043  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  16 EFC Nighthawks - BU12 1 vs.Lancaster Rattlers SC BU124Boys Under 12 Round of 16

  Saturday, February 21, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1641  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  16 Santa Barbara Soccer Club Boys U11 Gold 2 vs.Arsenal FC B113Boys Under 11 Quarter Final
 3051  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  16 SM United B96 Blue 0 vs.Wolfpack1Boys Under 12 Quarter Final
 1645  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  16 South Bay Force Black 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers-White1Boys Under 11 Semi-Final
 3055  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  16 Foothill Storm 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Marcos )2Boys Under 12 Semi-Final

  Sunday, February 22, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3248  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  16 South Bay Force Black 2 vs.Temecula United - GU12H0Girls Under 12 Round of 32
 3256  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  16 Santa Clarita United 4 vs.Nado Select - GU12 White2Girls Under 12 Round of 32
 3264  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  16 Eagles 0 vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse4Girls Under 12 Round of 16
 3268  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  16 Los Gauchos-G96 2 vs.MVSC Little Crush1Girls Under 12 Round of 16