Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2009 Cal South State Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 15
FIELD#:  15

  Saturday, January 31, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8056  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  15 Carlsbad Lightning - GU11 Red 7 vs.SSV Burbank - G11 Samba0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 8080  Lancaster NSC SC  10:30 AM  15 Valley United 0 vs.TVSA Hawks G11 Black1Girls Under 11 Bracket
 7977  Lancaster NSC SC  12:00 PM  15 Tustin United Red 2 vs.Corona Eagles G970Girls Under 11 Bracket
 8058  Lancaster NSC SC  01:30 PM  15 Tustin United White 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU11 Red2Girls Under 11 Bracket
 7978  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  15 Barcelona Calif. - G11 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay1Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 01, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 7973  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  15 Matrix SC 2 vs.Palmdale Thunder0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 7979  Lancaster NSC SC  10:30 AM  15 AYSO Matrix South Bay 0 vs.Tustin United Red3Girls Under 11 Bracket
 8029  Lancaster NSC SC  12:00 PM  15 Slammers FC 4 vs.North County Tidal Wave0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 7975  Lancaster NSC SC  01:30 PM  15 Cypress Elite 0 vs.Palmdale Thunder0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 7981  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  15 Barcelona Calif. - G11 0 vs.Tustin United Red6Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Saturday, February 14, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3001  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  15 Lancaster Rattlers SC BU12 2 vs.FC San Diego B96 Gold0Boys Under 12 Round of 64
 3009  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  15 Wolfpack 6 vs.Pcsc B961Boys Under 12 Round of 64
 3017  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  15 LAFC White 2 vs.Corona Eagles B960Boys Under 12 Round of 64
 3025  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  15 Aztecs Fc ( Marcos ) 9 vs.Tustin United0Boys Under 12 Round of 64

  Sunday, February 15, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1629  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  15 Barcelona Calif. B11 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers-White2Boys Under 11 Round of 32
 3193  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  15 Slammers FC 4 vs.Real So Cal Black0Girls Under 11 Round of 32
 3042  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  15 LAFC Black 1 vs.SM United B962Boys Under 12 Round of 16

  Saturday, February 21, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1640  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  15 Legends FC 4 vs.Slammers F.C.0Boys Under 11 Quarter Final
 3050  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  15 SM United B96 1 vs.Lancaster Rattlers SC BU120Boys Under 12 Quarter Final
 1644  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  15 Legends FC 5 vs.Arsenal FC B113Boys Under 11 Semi-Final
 3054  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  15 SM United B96 4 vs.Wolfpack0Boys Under 12 Semi-Final

  Sunday, February 22, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1646  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  15 Legends FC 1 vs.South Bay Force Black2Boys Under 11 Final
 3056  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  15 SM United B96 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Marcos )1Boys Under 12 Final
 3119  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  15 Laguna Niguel Sc Blue 3 vs.SCU DI Cassal1Boys Under 13 Final