Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2009 Cal South State Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 14
FIELD#:  14

  Saturday, January 31, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8055  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  14 Newbury Park Barracudas 0 vs.Tustin United White6Girls Under 11 Bracket
 8025  Lancaster NSC SC  10:30 AM  14 North County Tidal Wave 0 vs.Laguna Hills Eclipse4Girls Under 11 Bracket
 7972  Lancaster NSC SC  12:00 PM  14 Cypress Elite 0 vs.Matrix SC3Girls Under 11 Bracket
 8027  Lancaster NSC SC  01:30 PM  14 San Diego United FC Black - GU11 3 vs.North County Tidal Wave0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 8028  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  14 Laguna Hills Eclipse 0 vs.Slammers FC0Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 01, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 7974  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  14 Hotspurs USA - GU11 0 vs.Cypress Elite8Girls Under 11 Bracket
 7980  Lancaster NSC SC  10:30 AM  14 Corona Eagles G97 1 vs.Barcelona Calif. - G110Girls Under 11 Bracket
 8060  Lancaster NSC SC  12:00 PM  14 Tustin United White 2 vs.SSV Burbank - G11 Samba0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 8083  Lancaster NSC SC  01:30 PM  14 Valley United 5 vs.Fram C Q White1Girls Under 11 Bracket
 7976  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  14 Hotspurs USA - GU11 0 vs.Matrix SC8Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Saturday, February 14, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3155  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  14 SD Surf Girls 97-98 4 vs.SD Surf Girls 97-98 Black0Girls Under 11 Round of 64
 3163  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  14 Slammers South 5 vs.River Valley G970Girls Under 11 Round of 64
 3171  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  14 Slammers FC 6 vs.Chelsea SC G97 Blue0Girls Under 11 Round of 64
 3179  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  14 Tustin United Red 0 vs.PQ Premier GU11 White1Girls Under 11 Round of 64

  Sunday, February 15, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1631  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  14 Galaxy B97 1
- 3PK  
vs.West Coast F.C.1
- 5PK
Boys Under 11 Round of 32
 3191  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  14 Arsenal FC G11 4 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU11 Black1Girls Under 11 Round of 32
 1637  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  14 South Bay Gunners 2 vs.Pateadores U11B0Boys Under 11 Round of 16

  Saturday, February 21, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3221  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  14 San Clemente United 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G96W0Girls Under 12 Round of 64
 3229  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  14 TVSA Hawks G12 Black 8 vs.Coast Condors G960Girls Under 12 Round of 64
 3237  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  14 America United 5 vs.EFC Waves - GU121Girls Under 12 Round of 64
 3245  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  14 Palmdale Thunder White 7 vs.Barcelona Calif.SC - G12-Red/Bronze0Girls Under 12 Round of 64

  Sunday, February 22, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3253  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  14 OC Premier Black 1 vs.TVSA Hawks G12 Black2Girls Under 12 Round of 32
 3261  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  14 So Cal Blues - Kale 3 vs.Palmdale Thunder White2Girls Under 12 Round of 32