Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2009 Cal South State Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 10
FIELD#:  10

  Saturday, January 31, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8068  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  10 Real So Cal White 10 vs.Coast SC G970Girls Under 11 Bracket
 8014  Lancaster NSC SC  10:30 AM  10 West Coast FC 9 vs.FC Murrieta - G97 Blue0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 8044  Lancaster NSC SC  12:00 PM  10 River Valley G97 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU11 Black1Girls Under 11 Bracket
 8070  Lancaster NSC SC  01:30 PM  10 Kodiak SC - G11 0 vs.Real So Cal White6Girls Under 11 Bracket
 8016  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  10 Claremont Star Soccer Club - G10 0 vs.West Coast FC1Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 01, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8021  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  10 Eagles 2 vs.Celtic Soccer 0535 - 01 - G110Girls Under 11 Bracket
 8045  Lancaster NSC SC  10:30 AM  10 Carlsbad Lightning - GU11 Black 1 vs.CVU White G970Girls Under 11 Bracket
 8471  Lancaster NSC SC  12:00 PM  10 PVSC Exiles Red 4 vs.Necaxa USA1Boys Under 13 Bracket
 8024  Lancaster NSC SC  01:30 PM  10 Olimpia 0 vs.Eagles2Girls Under 11 Bracket
 8023  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  10 ATTACK G97 Green 0 vs.Celtic Soccer 0535 - 01 - G111Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Saturday, February 14, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1591  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  10 CZ Elite Soccer 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B11 Black2Boys Under 11 Round of 64
 1599  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  10 West Coast F.C. United 2 vs.FC Deportivo Aquiles1Boys Under 11 Round of 64
 1607  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  10 Sparta 2 vs.Notts Forest BU11 Red0Boys Under 11 Round of 64
 1615  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  10 West Coast F.C. 6 vs.Eagles0Boys Under 11 Round of 64

  Sunday, February 15, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1628  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  10 CV Manchester - BU11 Red 3 vs.Csc San Diego 98 Red0Boys Under 11 Round of 32
 3035  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  10 Sas Kickers 1 vs.Foothill Storm2Boys Under 12 Round of 32
 1635  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  10 CUSC 97 Blue 0 vs.Arsenal FC B112Boys Under 11 Round of 16

  Saturday, February 21, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3217  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  10 Valley United 2 vs.Freedom FC G96 Gold0Girls Under 12 Round of 64
 3222  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  10 Fram C Q 2 vs.Vaqueros GU12 Green0Girls Under 12 Round of 64
 3233  Lancaster NSC SC  01:00 PM  10 Attack G96 Green 2 vs.Matrix - San Marcos0Girls Under 12 Round of 64
 3241  Lancaster NSC SC  03:00 PM  10 Laguna Hills Eclipse 1 vs.Nomads Soccer Club GU120Girls Under 12 Round of 64

  Sunday, February 22, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3208  Lancaster NSC SC  09:00 AM  10 West Coast FC 1
- 5PK  
vs.Slammers South1
- 6PK
Girls Under 11 Quarter Final
 3334  Lancaster NSC SC  11:00 AM  10 Simi Valley SC Eclipse 1
- 4PK  
vs.North County Strikers1
- 3PK
Girls Under 13 Quarter Final
 3212  Lancaster NSC SC  01:30 PM  10 Arsenal FC G11 2 vs.Rampage F.C. - G110Girls Under 11 Semi-Final
 3338  Lancaster NSC SC  03:30 PM  10 South Bay Force White 0 vs.L A F C2Girls Under 13 Semi-Final