Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 34
FIELD#:  34

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263005  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  34 DMS 11 Academy - B18 2 vs.West Coast FC United1Boys Under 18 Bracket
 271739  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  34 Strikers FC 96 Camargo 4 vs.Laguna Hills Eclipse Blue0Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271727  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  34 FC Los Angeles G96 Black 1F vs.Crescenta Valley SC G96
Forfeited Game
0Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271745  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  34 So Cal Blues- Dido 6 vs.BYSC Corona United - G172Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271736  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  34 Pateadores IER GU17 3 vs.Legends FC South4Girls Under 17 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 271737  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  34 Legends FC South 1 vs.Tustin United Red1Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271734  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  34 Beach FC Kaufman 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 Elite4Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271774  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  34 OJSC OC Premier Black 1 vs.Freedom Futbo - GU17 G96 Gold2Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271763  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  34 Wolfpack Soccer G96 4 vs.Hawks G17 Academy0Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271746  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  34 BYSC Corona United - G17 0 vs.Exiles Black5Girls Under 17 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 271741  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  34 CLSC - GU17 Elite - Skumatwitz 4 vs.Strikers FC 96 Camargo1Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271732  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  34 Legends FC Black 3 vs.OJSC OC Premier Orange1Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271735  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  34 DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 Elite 9 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - G96O0Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271747  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  34 Exiles Black 2 vs.So Cal Blues- Dido0Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271777  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  34 Freedom Futbo - GU17 G96 Gold 2 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay Gold1Girls Under 17 Bracket

  Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263054  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  34 San Diego Football Academy- B95 2 vs.CLSC - BU18 Elite - Tabor3Boys Under 18 Round of 16
 263053  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  34 DMS 11 Academy - B18 3 vs.MSSC B95 White0Boys Under 18 Round of 16
 263052  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  34 Exiles Black 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy4Boys Under 18 Round of 16
 263051  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  34 CZ Elite Socc - BU18 1 vs.San Diego SC B95 ACADEMY Navy3Boys Under 18 Round of 16

  Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 269958  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  34 West Coast FC 5 vs.LA Premier FC0Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 32
 269959  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  34 Central California Aztecs - 01 - B17 0 vs.Spartans F.C CO United2Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 32
 269960  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  34 Foothill Storm 3 vs.CZ Elite Socc - BU174Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 32
 269961  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  34 San Diego SC B96 ACADEMY Navy 3 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - B172Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 32

  Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 264403  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  34 Legends FC 8 vs.Nado - G17W0Girls Under 17 Round of 16
 264404  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  34 Beach FC Academy 5 vs.So Cal Blues- Dido0Girls Under 17 Round of 16
 264405  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  34 Exiles Black 2 vs.Wolfpack Soccer G960Girls Under 17 Round of 16
 264406  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  34 West Coast FC United Blue 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 White0Girls Under 17 Round of 16

  Sunday, May 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 264407  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  34 DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 Elite 6 vs.Strikers FC 96 Camargo0Girls Under 17 Quarter Final
 264408  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  34 CLSC - GU17 Elite - Skumatwitz 3 vs.Westside Breakers 96 Blue1Girls Under 17 Quarter Final
 264409  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  34 Legends FC 1 vs.Beach FC Academy0Girls Under 17 Quarter Final
 264410  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  34 Exiles Black 5 vs.West Coast FC United Blue0Girls Under 17 Quarter Final