Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 33
FIELD#:  33

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263324  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  33 CUSC 99 Blue 2 vs.Lafa - BU14 Academy 2000s0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 271742  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  33 Freedom Futbo - GU17 G96 White 2 vs.SC Athletic - G173Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271748  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  33 Strikers FC-SC - Black 1 vs.Legends FC White3Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271751  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  33 SMUFC G96 5 vs.Strikers FC - SC3Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271754  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  33 ATTACK G96 Elite 4 vs.Chelsea SC G96 Black1Girls Under 17 Bracket

  Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263002  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  33 CLSC - BU18 Elite - Tabor 1F vs.Vista Storm BU18
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263006  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  33 Hg Eagles 1 vs.Legends FC Boys6Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263017  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  33 Pateadores Academy BU18 1F vs.Crown City United B18
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263041  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  33 Exiles Black 4 vs.Pateadores IER BU191Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263011  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  33 CZ Elite Socc - BU18 7 vs.I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY1Boys Under 18 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263025  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  33 Albion SC BU18White 3 vs.Pateadores MV Academy BU18 Blue3Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263026  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  33 MSSC B95 White 1 vs.Santa Barbara SC BU18 White3Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263007  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  33 Legends FC Boys 1 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B182Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263008  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  33 West Coast FC United 6 vs.Hg Eagles1Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263003  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  33 Vista Storm BU18
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.West Coast FC1FBoys Under 18 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 271771  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  33 Legends FC Gold 1 vs.San Diego United - GU17 Black2Girls Under 17 Bracket
 263021  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  33 San Diego Football Academy- B95 1F vs.Crown City United B18
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263027  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  33 Albion SC BU18White 0 vs.MSSC B95 White2Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263028  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  33 Pateadores MV Academy BU18 Blue 0 vs.Santa Barbara SC BU18 White7Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263033  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  33 CUSC 95 Blue 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy4Boys Under 18 Bracket

  Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263047  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  33 West Coast FC 2 vs.Pateadores Academy BU183Boys Under 18 Round of 16
 263048  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  33 Santa Barbara SC BU18 White 4 vs.Legends FC Boys0Boys Under 18 Round of 16
 263049  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  33 FRAM BU18/19 Premier 5 vs.CSC San Diego 96 Red1Boys Under 18 Round of 16
 263050  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  33 Beach FC Irvin 3 vs.I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY0Boys Under 18 Round of 16

  Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 269954  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  33 Albion SC BU17White 1F vs.Corinthians B96
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 32
 269955  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  33 GVFC Sylmar 1 vs.Surf Boys Academy I U172Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 32
 269956  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  33 Beach FC Chirgwin 4 vs.BYSC Corona United - B170Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 32
 269957  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  33 SCV Magic 4 vs.Beach FC Tudela1Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 32

  Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 264399  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  33 DMCV Sharks Girls - 96 Elite 3 vs.Anaheim Surf G170Girls Under 17 Round of 16
 264400  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  33 CZ Elite Soccer - 01 - G17 1 vs.Strikers FC 96 Camargo3Girls Under 17 Round of 16
 264401  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  33 CLSC - GU17 Elite - Skumatwitz 2 vs.FC Golden State - G17 Black1Girls Under 17 Round of 16
 264402  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  33 Westside Breakers 96 Blue 1 vs.Beach FC Kaufman0Girls Under 17 Round of 16

  Sunday, May 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 264221  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  33 Albion SC GU16USA 0 vs.Legends FC1Girls Under 16 Quarter Final
 264222  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  33 L A Galaxy South Bay Gold 3 vs.Beach FC Gold1Girls Under 16 Quarter Final
 264223  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  33 Beach FC Academy 7 vs.San Diego SC G97 ACADEMY Navy1Girls Under 16 Quarter Final
 264224  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  33 CLSC - GU16 Elite - Skumawitz 4 vs.South Valley SC-G97-Carter1Girls Under 16 Quarter Final