Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 32
FIELD#:  32

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263319  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  32 LA Premier FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SD Surf Boys U14 (Aguilar)1FBoys Under 14 Bracket
 271724  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  32 Nado - G17W 9 vs.Legends FC Riverside0Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271757  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  32 Westside Breakers 96 Blue 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G96Black0Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271730  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  32 OJSC OC Premier Orange 5 vs.Chelsea SC G96 White1Girls Under 17 Bracket

  Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263036  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  32 Xolos FC USA BU18 Tem 1 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy6Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263035  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  32 FRAM BU18/19 Premier 4 vs.ATTACK B95 Academy-Hargreaves0Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263029  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  32 Beach FC Irvin 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy1Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263030  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  32 San Diego SC B95 ACADEMY Navy 3 vs.CUSC 95 Blue2Boys Under 18 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263013  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  32 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B18
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CZ Elite Socc - BU181FBoys Under 18 Bracket
 263031  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  32 CUSC 95 Blue 3 vs.Beach FC Irvin0Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263032  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  32 Pumas UNAM Academy 0 vs.San Diego SC B95 ACADEMY Navy1Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263037  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  32 Aztecs Fc Academy 0 vs.FRAM BU18/19 Premier3Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263038  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  32 ATTACK B95 Academy-Hargreaves 0 vs.Xolos FC USA BU18 Tem2Boys Under 18 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 271770  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  32 SC United GU17 0 vs.West Coast FC United Blue2Girls Under 17 Bracket
 263045  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  32 Roadrunner United FC - BU18 0 vs.Pateadores IER BU191Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263015  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  32 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B18
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY1FBoys Under 18 Bracket
 263010  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  32 DMS 11 Academy - B18 7 vs.Hg Eagles0Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263016  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  32 CZ Elite Socc - BU18 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros - Rachedi1Boys Under 18 Bracket

  Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 269950  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  32 ATTACK B96 Academy-Tovey 4 vs.FC Los Angeles - B96 Black2Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 32
 269951  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  32 SMUFC B96 Blue 3 vs.Albion SC BU17 White South1Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 32
 269952  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  32 OJSC OC Premier Black B96 2 vs.Real So Cal White1Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 32
 269953  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  32 FC Golden State - B17 White 6 vs.Arsenal FC DP BU16/170Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 32

  Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 269966  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  32 Albion SC BU17White 0 vs.Surf Boys Academy I U171Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 16
 269967  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  32 Beach FC Chirgwin 2 vs.SCV Magic1Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 16
 269968  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  32 West Coast FC 1D vs.Spartans F.C CO United
Disqualified
0Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 16
 269969  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  32 CZ Elite Socc - BU17 4 vs.San Diego SC B96 ACADEMY Navy2Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 16

  Sunday, May 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 269970  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  32 Nado - BU17 Premier 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B96 White3Boys Under 17 Round 2 Quarter Final
 269971  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  32 SMUFC B96 Blue 2 vs.FC Golden State - B17 White1Boys Under 17 Round 2 Quarter Final
 269972  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  32 Surf Boys Academy I U17 2
- 3PK  
vs.Beach FC Chirgwin2
- 5PK
Boys Under 17 Round 2 Quarter Final
 269973  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  32 West Coast FC 4 vs.CZ Elite Socc - BU170Boys Under 17 Round 2 Quarter Final