Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 31
FIELD#:  31

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263138  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  31 FC Golden State - B15 0 vs.Pateadores SD BU154Boys Under 15 Bracket
 271767  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  31 San Diego United - GU17 Black 2 vs.SC United GU172Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271761  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  31 Hawks G17 Academy 3 vs.Corinthians G960Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271773  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  31 L A Galaxy South Bay Gold 2 vs.OJSC OC Premier Black4Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271779  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  31 FC Golden State - G17 Black 5 vs.Albion SC GU17White0Girls Under 17 Bracket

  Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263023  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  31 Pateadores MV Academy BU18 Blue 1 vs.MSSC B95 White2Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263024  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  31 Santa Barbara SC BU18 White 6 vs.Albion SC BU18White0Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263018  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  31 Surf Boys Acadedmy I U18 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B953Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263042  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  31 CSC San Diego 96 Red 4 vs.Roadrunner United FC - BU182Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263012  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  31 Poway Vaqueros - Rachedi 1F vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B18
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 18 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263019  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  31 San Diego Football Academy- B95 1 vs.Pateadores Academy BU180Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263020  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  31 Crown City United B18
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Surf Boys Acadedmy I U181FBoys Under 18 Bracket
 263043  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  31 Roadrunner United FC - BU18 1 vs.Exiles Black1Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263044  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  31 Pateadores IER BU19 2 vs.CSC San Diego 96 Red2Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263014  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  31 I.S. ANAHUAK ACADEMY 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros - Rachedi2Boys Under 18 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 271744  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  31 LA Premier FC White 3 vs.Freedom Futbo - GU17 G96 White2Girls Under 17 Bracket
 263004  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  31 West Coast FC 1 vs.CLSC - BU18 Elite - Tabor0Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263009  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  31 Legends FC Boys 4 vs.West Coast FC United3Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263034  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  31 Beach FC Irvin 2 vs.San Diego SC B95 ACADEMY Navy1Boys Under 18 Bracket
 263039  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  31 Aztecs Fc Academy 5 vs.ATTACK B95 Academy-Hargreaves0Boys Under 18 Bracket

  Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 269946  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  31 Nado - BU17 Premier 5 vs.Strikers FC Whittier B961Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 32
 269947  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  31 PATS HB Black 3 vs.Legends FC Boys2Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 32
 269948  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  31 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B96 White3Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 32
 269949  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  31 Coachella Valley CVSC B96 6 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club White0Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 32

  Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 269962  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  31 Nado - BU17 Premier 2 vs.PATS HB Black0Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 16
 269963  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  31 Fullerton Rangers B96 White 4 vs.Coachella Valley CVSC B960Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 16
 269964  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  31 ATTACK B96 Academy-Tovey 0 vs.SMUFC B96 Blue2Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 16
 269965  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  31 OJSC OC Premier Black B96 1 vs.FC Golden State - B17 White2Boys Under 17 Round 2 Round of 16

  Sunday, May 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 269939  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  31 Santa Barbara SC BU16 White 3 vs.SCV Magic (Sergio) BU160Boys Under 16 Round 2 Quarter Final
 269940  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  31 Beach FC Pena 4 vs.South Bay Gunners Black1Boys Under 16 Round 2 Quarter Final
 269941  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  31 HG Eagles 1 vs.Strikers FC - Peiffer Black0Boys Under 16 Round 2 Quarter Final
 269942  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  31 Valley United - Dema 1 vs.ATTACK B97 Academy2Boys Under 16 Round 2 Quarter Final