Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 30
FIELD#:  30

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 271766  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  30 Legends FC Gold 1 vs.West Coast FC United Blue0Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271733  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  30 Oranje Voetbal Club - G96O 1 vs.Beach FC Kaufman1Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271760  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  30 Beach FC Academy 0 vs.Wolfpack Soccer G960Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271772  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  30 Freedom Futbo - GU17 G96 Gold 3 vs.Strikers FC 96 Woiemberghe0Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271778  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  30 Chelsea SC G96 Blue 0 vs.CZ Elite Soccer - 01 - G173Girls Under 17 Bracket

  Sunday, April 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 287296  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  30 Downtown Soccer Club - BU16 0 vs.West Coast FC3Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 287297  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  30 Cal Elite 0 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B162Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket
 282368  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  30 Arsenal FC GU15 Bowers 1 vs.Laguna Hills Eclipse White2Girls Under 15 Bracket
 282369  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  30 Corinthians G98 0 vs.Beach FC FC0Girls Under 15 Bracket
 287298  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  30 West Coast FC 4 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B160Boys Under 16 Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 271762  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  30 Corinthians G96 0 vs.Beach FC Academy6Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271775  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  30 Strikers FC 96 Woiemberghe 3 vs.L A Galaxy South Bay Gold2Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271743  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  30 SC Athletic - G17 3 vs.LA Premier FC White1Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271731  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  30 Chelsea SC G96 White 0 vs.Legends FC Black4Girls Under 17 Bracket
 271725  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  30 Legends FC Riverside 0 vs.LA Premier FC3Girls Under 17 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 271844  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  30 San Diego SC G97 ACADEMY White 0 vs.Albion SC GU16White2Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271868  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  30 LA Premier FC 3 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G970Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271886  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  30 Hawks G16 Gold 2 vs.Santa Barbara SC GU16 White2Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271898  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  30 San Diego SC G97 ACADEMY Navy 4 vs.FC Long Beach G97 Blue0Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271880  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  30 Cypress FC Black 1 vs.NHB BLACK2Girls Under 16 Bracket

  Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263055  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  30 Pateadores Academy BU18 1 vs.Santa Barbara SC BU18 White4Boys Under 18 Quarter Final
 263056  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  30 FRAM BU18/19 Premier 2 vs.Beach FC Irvin1Boys Under 18 Quarter Final
 263057  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  30 San Diego SC B95 ACADEMY Navy 1 vs.Aztecs Fc Academy0Boys Under 18 Quarter Final
 263058  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  30 DMS 11 Academy - B18 1 vs.CLSC - BU18 Elite - Tabor0Boys Under 18 Quarter Final

  Saturday, May 10, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263226  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  30 Pateadores SD BU15 5 vs.Poway Vaquero - Luke Scott1Boys Under 15 Round of 16
 263227  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  30 Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse 0 vs.Legends FC Boys1Boys Under 15 Round of 16
 263228  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  30 CFC Untouchables Black 1 vs.Capo FC B98 Blue2Boys Under 15 Round of 16
 263229  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  30 UIFC San Lorenzo 2 vs.FC Heat BU15 - Premier4Boys Under 15 Round of 16

  Sunday, May 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263061  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  30 Santa Barbara SC BU18 White 4 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B182Boys Under 18 Final
 270083  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  30 Beach FC Ingrassia 7 vs.CLSC - GU18 Elite - Renneisen0Girls Under 18 Round 2 Final