Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2014 USYS Cal South National Cup Olders
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  LNSC 29
FIELD#:  29

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 282367  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  29 Beach FC FC 1 vs.Arsenal FC GU15 Bowers5Girls Under 15 Bracket
 271875  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  29 Cypress FC Black 0 vs.Strikers FC Whittier G971Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271827  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  29 San Diego Football Academy- G97 3 vs.Legends FC Black1Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271876  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  29 NHB BLACK 2 vs.Beach FC Gold1Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271833  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  29 So Cal Blues-Helm 3 vs.Inland Empire Surf G97 Sandquist0Girls Under 16 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 282356  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  29 Central California Aztecs - 01 - G15 2 vs.Greater LB Speed Demons1Girls Under 15 Bracket
 282357  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  29 PCSC G98 White 1 vs.SCSC Avalanche 984Girls Under 15 Bracket
 282386  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  29 Temecula United Premier - G98M 2 vs.San Diego SC G98 ACADEMY Navy1Girls Under 15 Bracket
 282387  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  29 CVU White G98 1 vs.FRAM GU15 - Hoffman3Girls Under 15 Bracket
 282370  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  29 Arsenal FC GU15 Bowers 3 vs.Corinthians G980Girls Under 15 Bracket

  Sunday, April 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 271897  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  29 FC Heat GU16 - Premier 4 vs.Dusc G971Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271826  Lancaster NSC  09:55 AM  29 L A Galaxy South Bay Gold 3 vs.Corinthians West G970Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271867  Lancaster NSC  11:50 AM  29 PATS HB 1 vs.CVU White G972Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271885  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  29 Surf Girls Acamedy II U16 2 vs.Crescenta Valley SC G97 Blue1Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271835  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  29 CLSC - GU16 Elite - Skumawitz 3 vs.So Cal Blues-Helm1Girls Under 16 Bracket
 271829  Lancaster NSC  05:35 PM  29 Beach FC Academy 8 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G971Girls Under 16 Bracket

  Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263464  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  29 Newport Mesa SC - BU14 Waves 1 vs.Legends FC Boys2Boys Under 14 Round of 32
 263471  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  29 FRAM BU14 - Erush 1 vs.Slammers F.C.0Boys Under 14 Round of 32
 263462  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  29 Pateadores AV/MV BU14 2 vs.Baldwin Park United1Boys Under 14 Round of 32
 263470  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  29 Express - BU14 White 1 vs.SCV Magic (Ben) BU140Boys Under 14 Round of 32

  Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 263947  Lancaster NSC  08:00 AM  29 Notts Forest RED GU15 BANKS 1
- 4PK  
vs.San Diego United - GU15 Black1
- 1PK
Girls Under 15 Round of 32
 263945  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  29 Legends FC 1 vs.BYSC Corona United - G150Girls Under 15 Round of 32
 263946  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  29 DMCV Sharks Girls - 98 Elite 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - GU15 Premier1Girls Under 15 Round of 32
 263944  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  29 L A Galaxy South Bay Gold 0 vs.Temecula United Premier - G98M1Girls Under 15 Round of 32